Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Ben Ber.CR8M110010000.00-
2Nicole Vaq.FLD4F110010000.00-
3Jason Sti.HRLM201020000.00-
4Pete Lan.777M101010000.00-
5Aubree Moo.FLD4F31111787531.000.962
6Mel Mak.FLD4F22001252321.000.920
7Erik Tav.LZDM20201191721.000.895
8PJ Bro.GGM6312019618871.170.964
9Bill Enr.GBLUM6510215214481.330.947
10Jason Ste.PKUM95312269253161.780.941
11Mike Kwa.MRM10010484622.000.958
12Carlos Cru.SMM4301011210482.000.929
13Geoff Lei.GOONM77001187173142.000.925
14Aubree Moo.UTF10000232122.000.913
15Pete Lan.CR8M72320160145152.140.906
16Chris Fig.5618M63112125112132.170.896
17Erik Tav.GAKM54101129118112.200.915
18Denis Jim.THDM84211199181182.250.910
19Chris McK.SPM74302186170162.290.914
20Sean Rad.PBM95130317296212.330.934
21Mel Mak.FLRCF64110141127142.330.901
22Kevin Sha.LZDM63302184168162.670.913
23Denis Jim.HRLM63211157140172.830.892
24Carlos Cru.UTM10010343133.000.912
25Geoff Lei.WWM72321225204213.000.907
26Jayson Dav.777M72320198174233.290.883
27Pete Lan.ZMBM71421255231243.430.906
28Aubree Moo.MRF74300213189243.430.887
29Kevin Sha.YBM62310224203213.500.906
30Dominic Cuc.RCM82420252224283.500.889
31Eric She.STRM413019177143.500.846
32Jason Sti.IPAM72320202177253.570.876
33Nicole Vaq.GGGF52120146127193.800.870
34Gena Gol.JBF74030198171273.860.864
35Zachary Aro.SSM82600220189313.880.859
36Tam Liv.UTF64200162138244.000.852
37Erik Tav.FRM83320224188364.500.839
38Patrick Lah.SGLM50500149126234.600.846
39Alec Gan.STRM3030010488165.330.846
40Michael Sil.TABM3030010487175.670.837
League average GAA: 2.56 | League average SVP: 0.809
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Joe She.UTM8111422733.382116341.1
2Keith Ing.FRM7121002233.144212546.4
3Josh Ler.GGGM69922023.332113336.8
4Sam She.777M712501742.430010352.4
5Dimitri Mit.HRLM910521721.890014032.9
6Jake Ber.PBM612401652.670010850.0
7Casie Han.GOONF811411612.004217423.0
8Casie Han.FLRCF510601633.200037129.7
9Bill Wee.GGGM59321412.802111031.8
10Sean Mil.JBM58421422.804210233.3
11Aaron Bro.CR8M812101321.632111634.5
12Daniel Rub.JBM86701321.630018119.9
13Adam Gol.UTM79211231.710014027.1
14Joe She.RCM87321201.500014619.9
15Paul Ste.JBM76331211.712114518.6
16David Bur.777M85611231.5010511820.3
17Hilary Mur.FLRCF68211111.83004667.4
18Austin Hen.GOONM76411101.570011323.9
19Andrew Mar.MRM78201011.434215017.3
20Aryan Wei.GOONM86311011.252113218.9
21Manny Gom.GGGM65411001.670012718.9
22John Gra.UTM65321011.670011721.4
23Sam Bri.GAKM75411001.432110321.4
24Andrew Mars.ZMBM75411021.434211920.2
25Brian Bow.HRLM85501011.250012122.3
26Chris Win.GOONM64331011.67009823.5
27Owen Eva.GOONM82621001.250013215.2
28Tom Cyg.777M7720911.294210322.3
29Sean Mil.PKUM6630921.502110425.0
30Kenny Alv.STRM7630931.291891279.4
31Mike Lin.SSM7630921.2924312517.6
32Jamie Bre.FRM5432911.80008725.3
33Joe Abb.GGM8441901.132111716.2
34Blasé Etz.JBM6360901.500012217.2
35Chris Tho.WWM6270901.500011018.2
36Bill Wee.LZDM6162901.500011215.2
37Jay Hun.UTM7153901.290014011.4
38Keith Ing.WWM7710811.142113517.0
39Aaron Bro.GAKM7602801.142110317.5
40Ryan Hen.JBM7512811.142115812.0
41Justin Yar.THDM5440811.60216929.0
42Brendan McL.IPAM6431811.330011019.1
43Anna Bla.THDF8431811.00002209.5
44Joe Fru.PKUM9332810.892115511.0
45Nathan Bar.FRM6251801.330010815.7
46Andrew Kra.LZDM4610711.75007031.4
47Ben Ber.GBLUM7610701.000010419.2
48Nick Bro.YBM8610700.884212412.9
49Casie Han.FLD4F3520712.330020105.0
50Taylor Ste.LZDF5520701.400011516.5
51AJ Nat.YBM6520711.17009023.3
52John Gra.PBM6412731.170010820.4
53Amit Mis.RCM6430711.172110816.7
54Carlos Cru.UTM7403701.00421407.9
55Abdul Rah.GGM8412710.884211712.0
56Lindsey Bit.MRF4340721.75009921.2
57Jake Smi.PKUM6322721.170010617.9
58Sep Fra.SGLM6331701.17421358.9
59Alex Sch.FRM7322701.00631257.2
60Brian Mar.UTM8331710.880016311.0
61Austin Hen.YBM8313700.88211249.7
62Alex Jon.ZMBM9340700.780015710.8
63Nantel Suz.STRM4232711.75007421.6
64Mike Joh.TABM7241711.000013412.7
65Sarav Raj.PBM8241700.880014410.4
66Nantel Suz.PBM8214700.88001448.3
67Megan Noy.FRF8232700.88422054.9
68Brad Pat.PBM7160701.002112510.4
69David Alt.GGM8133700.880011710.3
70Joe Abb.GBLUM7600610.860010219.6
71Owen Eva.SGLM8510610.750017910.6
72Stephen Gri.STRM4411601.50007021.4
73Alex Ort.RCM5420611.20008521.2
74Boris Sen.JBM5420611.202111214.3
75Josh Ler.PKUM6420601.001029812.2
76Brennan Giu.LZDM7411600.860013111.5
77Derek O'Ha.THDM7420600.86219914.1
78Simon Kan.FRM7420600.86421239.8
79Sam Kee.PBM3330602.00005527.3
80Adam Ghe.RCM4321601.50008017.5
81Joe Sha.ZMBM5330621.20219118.7
82JP Ueh.JBM5312601.2042999.1
83Chris Bru.SMM8330610.75841675.4
84Jeff Car.GOONM5231601.20218113.6
85Chris Win.SMM5222611.20429510.5
86Kristen Mur.FLRCF6222601.00004725.5
87Jacob Sud.777M6231601.0063868.1
88David Boy.JBM7240610.860014511.0
89Kate Pot.PKUF7231600.86001588.2
90Sam Bri.CR8M8240610.754211610.3
91Christé Lod.STRF7132600.86001656.7
92Sami Ber.HRLF7150600.86001588.2
93Kate Pot.YBF7150600.86001558.4
94Tway Twe.UTM7132600.86211406.4
95Jamie Kuc.PBM4500501.25427015.7
96Derek O'Ha.SMM6500500.830012911.6
97Erik Sch.THDM4401511.25425420.4
98Jason Boi.SMM5410511.00009117.6
99Carlos Cru.IPAM5410521.00008521.2
100Seth Den.GGM6410510.83218915.7
101Manny Gom.LZDM7401500.71211318.4
102Matt Cor.SPM7410520.711051027.8
103Sari Lel.FLD4F8401510.63006224.2
104Sandra KeSTRF8410500.63211956.2
105Emily YoxFRF5311501.00001299.3
106Shaun Fas.FRM6311520.830010215.7
107Rachel Lop.GOONF6311500.83211287.8
108Austin Hen.RCM7311510.710012910.9
109Alex Bur.HRLM7320500.712110810.2
110Alex Sch.LZDM6212500.83001069.4
111Lew Fon.STRM6221510.83421088.3
112Alec Mar.CR8M7221510.710010212.7
113Dan Kor.GGM7221500.71211009.0
114Daniel Rub.MRM7221510.71211537.2
115Claude Wil.5618M8230500.630011610.3
116Chris Mac.ZMBM8212520.63631385.8
117Christopher Vas.SSM8212510.63148142-2.8
118Phil Gla.ZMBM9212500.56211575.1
119Lisa D'Ar.SMF5131501.00001059.5
120Rachel Lop.GGGF6122500.83211594.4
121Wendy Jas.FLD4F7140500.7163549.3
122Sam Gio.5618M8131500.63631163.4
123Josh Bus.YBM8032500.63211244.8
124Felice D'Ag.MRM3400411.33006322.2
125Anirban Gho.5618M5400410.80006720.9
126Matt Chbl.ZMBM8400410.50211388.7
127Taylor Ste.YBF5301400.80001029.8
128Andrew Gra.SMM5310400.80009911.1
129Matt John Kel.GGM5301400.80217311.0
130Sean Sob.IPAM5310420.80218315.7
131Chris Zup.5618M5310420.80636713.4
132Justin Yar.IPAM7310410.57421237.3
133Jason Lal.TABM7310410.57631385.1
134Andrew Mark.GAKM4211401.0042578.8
135Nick Moz.GAKM5220400.80007213.9
136Dan Sch.IPAM5211400.80008710.3
137Brennan Giu.GGGM6211400.67001316.9
138Jamie Bre.WWM6211400.67211106.4
139Shaun Fas.WWM6211400.67421104.5
140Kevin Sto.MRM7211400.57001535.9
141Sean Kel.SSM7220400.57001218.3
142Joe Fru.YBM7220400.57211097.3
143David Alt.GBLUM8220400.50001198.4
144Corey Rob.5618M8220400.50001168.6
145Jean-Michel Tre.SSM4121411.00216612.1
146Maya Raj.FLRCF5121400.80003821.1
147Daven Pat.SPM5121410.80006615.2
148Claudine Tra.GOONF5103400.80631050.0
149Becca New.GAKF6130400.67001406.4
150Megan Noy.FLRCF6121400.67004717.0
151Michael Tho.MRM6130400.67001306.9
152Pat Amb.GGGM7121400.57001575.1
153Emily Mar.CR8F7121400.57001615.0
154Brian Kee.MRM7112410.57001506.0
155Alec Mar.GBLUM7121400.57001047.7
156Megan Noy.FLD4F7112400.5721549.3
157Becca New.GGF7121400.57631361.5
158Jacky Jor.SSF8130400.50001595.7
159Julie Sul.WWF8112400.50001793.9
160Juan Ald.THDM8112400.50001185.9
161Celeste Nag.GOONF8112400.50211742.9
162Jason Mak.PKUM9103400.44421551.3
163Alison Rap.HRLF4031401.0000897.9
164Juliet B-CGGF4022401.0000728.3
165Juliet B-CGAKF5031400.80001176.0
166Seth Den.GOONM6031400.6700987.1
167Connor Tre.TABM6013400.67001154.3
168Abdul Rah.JBM7013400.57001613.1
169Tway Twe.LZDM8031400.50211503.3
170Sumit Dul.THDM5300300.60007012.9
171Doug Cim.SPM6300320.50008315.7
172Felice D'Ag.STRM3201311.00215113.7
173Austin Kee.5618M5210300.60007211.1
174Rick Lom.GBLUM6210310.50008911.2
175Brett Sny.RCM6210300.50421083.7
176Sami Ber.5618F7201300.43002003.5
177Adam Hee.SPM7210310.43211027.8
178Sheik Man.SSM8201300.38001444.9
179Phil Gla.SMM8210300.38001674.8
180Adam Mar.TABM4120300.7500779.1
181Scott Bod.MRM4102300.7500895.6
182Diane Kra.FLD4F4120300.75213016.7
183Teal Hin.GBLUF4111300.7521994.0
184Eric She.STRM5120300.6000957.4
185Wendy Jas.TABF5102300.60001074.7
186Andra Whi.GBLUF5120300.60211882.7
187Peter Kos.SGLM5120300.6012699-5.1
188Vik Sci.FLD4F6111300.50004513.3
189Jake Mor.GBLUM6120310.5042925.4
190Anirban Gho.GGM7120300.43001007.0
191Brennan Kuh.THDM7120300.43001106.4
192Abdul Rah.GAKM7111300.43105103-3.9
193Heather Rub.ZMBF8120300.38001764.0
194Mario Bla.THDM8120300.38211204.2
195Madeline Val.SGLF3012301.0000596.8
196Claudine Tra.SGLF6021300.50211232.4
197Ariel Aqu.RCM6021300.5084100-3.0
198Ben Pur.GOONM6030300.5012696-6.3
199Carolyn Ell.HRLF7003300.43001581.9
200Andrew Gla.SMM7030300.43001444.2
201Ken Suz.STRM7021300.43211312.3
202Ben Ber.GAKM7021300.43211032.9
203Tricia Tyl.GAKF7021300.43211701.8
204Michael Tho.GGGM7030300.43421631.2
205Celeste Nag.FLRCF7030300.4342543.7
206Kristen Mur.PKUF8003300.38001811.7
207Jess Nar.FLD4F8012300.3821623.2
208Patrick Noy.LZDM8021300.38211482.0
209Megan Noy.LZDF8012300.38211911.0
210Lindsey Hig.SSF9030300.33001773.4
211Claudine Tra.FLRCF1200202.0000875.0
212Eric Lin.STRM2200201.00003815.8
213Mark Mag.UTM3200210.67215610.7
214Mike Sta.HRLM4200200.5000649.4
215Sean Sob.UTM4200200.5000748.1
216Sarah Sha.CR8F4200210.5021926.5
217Jim Kee.TABM5200200.4000886.8
218Molly Sei.PBF5200200.40001364.4
219Terry Dob.HRLM5200200.4016875-13.3
220JP Ueh.MRM2110201.00004610.9
221Chris Tho.GAKM2101201.00002913.8
222Taby Ahs.5618F2110201.00004112.2
223Hilary Mur.FLD4F3110200.67002025.0
224Josiah Ren.MRM4110200.5000865.8
225John Chi.SSM5101200.4000854.7
226Wendy Jas.RCF5110200.40001104.5
227Brad Wil.YBM5101210.4000777.8
228David Dlu.ZMBM5110200.4021873.4
229Nick Moz.MRM6101200.33001273.1
230Melissa Kee.5618F6101200.33212001.0
231Boo Mes.IPAF6110200.33211591.9
232Colin Wol.CR8M6110200.3321863.5
233Drew Ben.HRLM6101200.3314495-4.2
234Jake Woo.PKUM7110200.29001194.2
235Jed Cor.THDM7110200.29001034.9
236Jason Sti.HRLM7110200.29001044.8
237Brittany Tho.WWF7101200.29001562.6
238Kyle Sal.CR8M7110200.29001015.0
239Patrick Noy.YBM7110200.29001074.7
240Chris Bru.GOONM7101210.29211153.5
241Jason Sau.SGLM7110200.29421390.7
242Josh Kum.SPM7110210.29421022.9
243Julia Mam.777F8110200.25212871.0
244Shane Ryz.GGGM8110210.2584180-0.6
245Denis Jim.HRLM9101200.22001402.9
246Zachary Heb.SSM9101200.22001612.5
247Julia Con.SPF2011201.0000319.7
248Ben Wei.GAKM3011200.6700407.5
249Vik Sci.FLRCF3020200.6721219.5
250Kim Bur.777F3011200.674276-1.3
251Madeline Val.FLRCF4002200.5000296.9
252Melissa Kar.GGF4011200.5000674.5
253Sarah Sha.ZMBF5011200.40001052.9
254Lynna Ngu.CR8F5011200.40001152.6
255Emily Wac.FLRCF5002200.4000385.3
256Marla Pet.RCF5002200.40211100.0
257Sarah Mag.JBF5011200.40211510.7
258Melissa Kee.HRLF5011200.40211051.0
259Teal Hin.GAKF5020200.40211171.7
260Brittany Ryz.GGGF5002200.40211290.0
261Heather Spr.GBLUF6020200.33001742.3
262Emily Sum.FLD4F6011200.3300456.7
263Natalie Par.IPAF6011200.33001522.0
264Jake Mor.GGM6011200.3321851.2
265Jodi Gol.PBF7020200.29001962.0
266Edie Lyo.FRF7011200.29001751.7
267Adam Sti.THDM7011200.29001013.0
268Hilary Mur.GOONF7002200.2942151-1.3
269Maya Raj.STRF7011200.2942172-0.6
270Ryan Set.777M7002200.29144101-5.9
271Amanda Fra.SGLF8020200.25001762.3
272Greg Kes.YBM8020200.25001243.2
273Michelle Nud.PKUF8011200.25211880.5
274Boris Sen.WWM8020200.25421520.0
275Sean Sob.SGLM1100101.00001915.8
276Ben Lut.SPM2100100.50002213.6
277Jamie Coo.ZMBM2100100.5000368.3
278Jeff VDTABM2100100.5000348.8
279Cara Bur.777F3100100.3300763.9
280Kristen Mur.YBF3100110.3300618.2
281Adam Mar.GAKM3100100.334246-2.2
282Eyal Bre.PKUM4100100.2500684.4
283Paul Ste.PKUM4100110.2500628.1
284Brittany Tho.FLRCF4100100.254229-3.4
285Sal Cor.777M5100110.2000697.2
286Kelly Jo Sch.PKUF5100100.20211120.9
287Dan Kle.FRM6100100.17001062.8
288Matt Kow.JBM6100100.17001382.2
289Rob Mon.IPAM6100100.17001022.9
290Nick Moz.TABM6100110.17001114.5
291Frank Gib.CR8M6100110.1721873.4
292Tricia Tyl.GGF6100100.17211130.9
293Frank Gib.GBLUM6100110.1742891.1
294Mike Zim.SGLM7100100.14001462.1
295Rachel Lop.FLD4F7100100.1400535.7
296Tim Nel.SPM7100100.14001042.9
297Gafei Sze.ZMBM7100110.14211232.4
298Neil Moz.FRM7100100.14211250.8
299Sean Str.SGLM7100100.1463160-1.9
300Jenny Olk.SPF8100100.13001851.6
301Seth Kum.SPM8100100.13001212.5
302Jess Nar.ZMBF9100110.11001992.5
303Danielle Cle.PBF1001101.0000303.3
304Ian Cou.5618M1010101.00001513.3
305Megan Noy.IPAF2001100.5000531.9
306Jason Lal.PBM2010100.5000385.3
307Geoff Men.MRM2010100.5021380.0
308Mike Hub.RCM3001100.3300472.1
309Jeremy Mor.STRM3001100.3300531.9
310Nicole Vaq.FLD4F3001100.3300214.8
311Mike Hub.GGGM3010100.3300682.9
312Adam Zim.RCM3001100.3300492.0
313Alison Che.SMF3010100.3300543.7
314Jodi Den.YBF3010100.3300563.6
315Alison Che.FLRCF4001100.2500293.4
316Emily YoxPKUF4001100.2500821.2
317Cindy Lod.FLD4F4010100.2500287.1
318CJ For.777M4010100.2500643.1
319Alison Rap.THDF4001100.2500991.0
320Edie Lyo.FLD4F4010100.2500296.9
321Katie DeSSGLF4001100.252194-1.1
322Larry Chh.GOONM4001100.252166-1.5
323Anton Leo.SGLM4001100.254274-4.1
324Marshall Sis.5618M4001100.254261-4.9
325Alison Che.ZMBF4001100.2512394-5.3
326Joe Ara.GBLUM5010100.2000742.7
327Vik Sci.TABF5010100.20001121.8
328Heath Kal.IPAM5010100.2021850.0
329Marc Thi.HRLM5010100.2021750.0
330Shane O'Fa.GGGM5010100.20211010.0
331Neil Moz.GAKM5010100.2021710.0
332Dan Nus.5618M6010100.1700892.2
333Taytum Lom.GBLUF6010100.17001891.1
334Christen Mon.JBF6001100.17001660.6
335Erick Per.SGLM6001100.17001200.8
336Emily Sum.WWF6010100.17001331.5
337Jenny Olk.HRLF6010100.17001281.6
338Heather Spr.GGF6001100.17001130.9
339Bill Nar.TABM6010100.17211110.0
340Mike Zim.777M6010100.1721860.0
341Elliott Per.SPM6010100.178487-6.9
342Edie Lyo.LZDF7010100.14001681.2
343Shane Spi.THDM7010100.14001051.9
344Aubrey Kee.5618M7010100.14001041.9
345Amy Bru.SMF7001100.14001460.7
346Becca New.TABF7010100.14001531.3
347Meg Fon.MRF7001100.14001840.5
348Becca New.MRF7010100.14001771.1
349Christen Mon.LZDF7001100.14001680.6
350John Chi.HRLM7001100.1421108-0.9
351Chase Bro.YBM7010100.14211070.0
352Jaime Jac.FLRCF7010100.144254-3.7
353Abdul Rah.WWM8010100.13001521.3
354Jess Nar.UTF8001100.13002090.5
355Brad Wil.IPAM8010100.13001401.4
356Liz Woo.SPF8010100.13211850.0
357Anna Bla.SMF8010100.1342176-1.1
358Anne Wis.UTF8001100.1342209-1.4
359Denis Jim.THDM9010100.11001371.5
360Sharon Oss.SSF9010100.11001771.1
361Erik Tav.FRM6000000.00001020.0
362Dominic Cuc.RCM7000000.00001190.0
363Jason Ste.PKUM9000000.00001550.0
364Erin Mon.SPF2000000.0000310.0
365Jess Nar.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
366Erik Tav.GAKM5000000.0000710.0
367Erik Tav.LZDM2000000.0000380.0
368Kayla Dun.SGLF6000000.00001280.0
369Adam Bri.PKUM3000000.0000450.0
370Austin Kee.HRLM1000000.0000140.0
371Jaime Jac.ZMBF6000000.00001230.0
372Alison Che.TABF5000000.00001050.0
373Alison Che.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
374Chris Fig.5618M5000000.0000670.0
375Lynna Ngu.GAKF2000000.0000480.0
376Kevin Mil.PBM2000000.0000320.0
377Heather Giu.5618F1000000.0000180.0
378Jean-Michel Tre.GGM5000000.0000700.0
379Lynna Ngu.SSF5000000.0000950.0
380Rachel Gro.SMF3000000.0000590.0
381Chris McK.SPM6000000.0000890.0
382Alison Rap.IPAF3000000.0000760.0
383Bret Boi.WWM3000000.0000550.0
384Steven Del.SGLM1000000.0000170.0
385Carlos Cru.SMM4000000.0000720.0
386Michael Sil.TABM3000000.0000480.0
387Rachel Hol.777F3000000.0000760.0
388Barb Lie.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
389Juliet B-CPBF5000000.00001290.0
390Jayson Dav.777M7000000.00001010.0
391Anne Wis.RCF8000000.00001790.0
392Barb Lie.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
393Barb Lie.UTF1000000.0000130.0
394Dan Kos.SGLF1000000.0000180.0
395Terry Bow.SSF4000000.0000770.0
396Paul Jor.5618M3000000.0000420.0
397Madeline Val.UTF1000000.0000130.0
398Madeline Val.WWF1000000.0000230.0
399Cindy Lod.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
400Madeline Val.STRF4000000.0000820.0
401Madeline Val.FLD4F2000000.0000120.0
402Lindsey Hig.FLRCF2000000.0000120.0
403Lisa Kin.THDF6000000.00001520.0
404Diane Kra.GGGF6000000.00001590.0
405Maya Raj.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
406Mel Mak.FLD4F3000000.0000200.0
407Juliet B-CJBF2000000.0000460.0
408Mike Moz.FRM1000000.0000150.0
409Nicole Vaq.GGGF4000000.00001200.0
410Mike Kwa.MRM2000000.0000380.0
411Mike Kwa.UTM2000000.0000340.0
412Mel Mak.FLRCF6000000.0000450.0
413Christé Lod.FLRCF2000000.0000130.0
414Emily Sum.FRF5000000.00001220.0
415Lawrence Neu.SSM3000000.0000530.0
416Jason Lop.PBM4000000.0000720.0
417Kaila Fra.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
418Geoff Lei.WWM7000000.00001350.0
419Jason Sti.IPAM7000000.00001230.0
420Jeff Zwe.GBLUM3000000.0000440.0
421Jim Ree.SMM4000000.0000720.0
422Jordan Shu.SPM3000000.0000390.0
423Josh Mil.CR8M7000000.00001010.0
424Kelly Ann Wil.THDF5000000.00001220.0
425Kelly Ann Wil.CR8F4000000.0000920.0
426Gajan Mah.STRM2000000.0000340.0
427Kristen Mur.FLD4F3000000.0000210.0
428Emily YoxFLD4F1000000.000040.0
429Kosal Ngu.TABM1000000.0000120.0
430Kirsten Kum.SPF8000000.00001850.0
431Geoff Lei.GOONM7000000.00001150.0
432Gena Gol.JBF7000000.00002110.0
433Ben Ber.CR8M7000000.00001010.0
434Carolyn Ell.IPAF7000000.00001890.0
435Tam Liv.UTF6000000.00001560.0
436Priya MNFLRCF1000000.000040.0
437Priya MNGGF2000000.0000260.0
438PJ Bro.GGM6000000.0000830.0
439Zachary Aro.SSM8000000.00001380.0
440Zachary Aro.CR8M2000000.0000280.0
441Alec Gan.STRM1000000.0000150.0
442Sari Lel.WWF8000000.00001790.0
443Sean Rad.PBM9000000.00001630.0
444Joe Sha.WWM1000000.0000190.0
445Molly Sei.YBF3000000.0000680.0
446Kevin Sha.LZDM6000000.00001060.0
447Kevin Sha.YBM7000000.00001070.0
448Kevin Mac.UTM2000000.0000340.0
449Kevin Sha.FLD4M1000000.00001800.0
450Natalie Par.YBF1000000.0000150.0
451Teal Hin.TABF5000000.00001050.0
452Teal Hin.GGF3000000.0000490.0
453Kevin Sha.FLRCM1000000.00001800.0
454Sarav Raj.TABM3000000.0000520.0
455Scott Laf.STRM3000000.0000570.0
456Pete Lan.ZMBM6000000.00001000.0
457Aubree Moo.FLRCF1000000.000040.0
458Aubree Moo.FLD4F3000000.0000200.0
459Aubree Moo.UTF2000000.0000430.0
460Pete Vuj.CR8M3000000.0000430.0
461Aubree Moo.MRF7000000.00001840.0
462Tessa Mag.UTF2000000.002136-5.6
463Bryan Rem.STRM5000000.002185-2.4
464Pete Lan.CR8M7000000.0021102-2.0
465Bobby Hal.SSM6000000.0021108-1.9
466Justin Ton.ZMBM4000000.002164-3.1
467Jon Kra.PKUM6000000.0021104-1.9
468Patrick Lah.SGLM4000000.002176-2.6
469Pete Lan.777M7000000.0021103-1.9
470Matt Dug.GBLUM2000000.002127-7.4
471Beth Dec.FLRCF4000000.002129-6.9
472Brittany Tho.FLD4F5000000.002137-5.4
473Cindy Lod.STRF5000000.0021112-1.8
474Bill Enr.GBLUM5000000.002172-2.8
475Marc Sud.777M5000000.002171-2.8
476John Nun.GAKM2000000.002129-6.9
477Ayan Kis.GGM5000000.002172-2.8
478Joe Ara.GGM5000000.002171-2.8
479Sina Ale.GBLUM7000000.0021102-2.0
480Brittney Hed.SSF5000000.002195-2.1
481Aubrey Kee.HRLM8000000.0021125-1.6
482Kenta Ume.5618M3000000.004241-9.8
483David Gri.IPAM4000000.004266-6.1
484Sal Cor.CR8M7000000.0042102-3.9
485George Con.SPM8000000.0042121-3.3
486William Gam.5618M5000000.004267-6.0
487Adam Wya.THDM4000000.006353-11.3
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically