Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Ben Ber.CR8M110010000.00-
2Pete Lan.777M101010000.00-
3Jason Sti.HRLM201020000.00-
4Nicole Vaq.FLD4F110010000.00-
5Aubree Moo.FLD4F421121019830.750.970
6Mel Mak.FLD4F22001252321.000.920
7Erik Tav.LZDM20201191721.000.895
8PJ Bro.GGM7412022121191.290.959
9Bill Enr.GBLUM7610217116291.290.947
10Jason Ste.PKUM106313293277161.600.945
11Mike Kwa.MRM10010484622.000.958
12Carlos Cru.SMM4301011210482.000.929
13Chris McK.SPM84313203187162.000.921
14Jason Boi.SMM10100252322.000.920
15Aubree Moo.UTF10000232122.000.913
16Mel Mak.FLRCF74121160146142.000.913
17Chris Fig.5618M63112125112132.170.896
18Geoff Lei.GOONM87011208190182.250.913
19Denis Jim.THDM84211199181182.250.910
20Pete Lan.CR8M82420195177182.250.908
21Sean Rad.PBM95130317296212.330.934
22Erik Tav.GAKM75111195178172.430.913
23Kevin Sha.LZDM63302184168162.670.913
24Denis Jim.HRLM63211157140172.830.892
25Carlos Cru.UTM10010343133.000.912
26Aubree Moo.MRF84400243218253.130.897
27Kevin Sha.YBM73310271249223.140.919
28Geoff Lei.WWM82331249222273.380.892
29Jayson Dav.777M82420222194273.380.878
30Jason Sti.IPAM82420242214283.500.884
31Eric She.STRM413019177143.500.846
32Pete Lan.ZMBM82421302273293.630.904
33Nicole Vaq.GGGF62220176154223.670.875
34Dominic Cuc.RCM92430285251343.780.881
35Zachary Aro.SSM82600220189313.880.859
36Gena Gol.JBF85030225193324.000.858
37Erik Tav.FRM94321244208364.000.852
38Tam Liv.UTF74300188157314.430.835
39Patrick Lah.SGLM50500149126234.600.846
40Alec Gan.STRM3030010488165.330.846
41Michael Sil.TABM3030010487175.670.837
League average GAA: 2.54 | League average SVP: 0.812
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Joe She.UTM9121443033.332119337.3
2Keith Ing.FRM8141102533.136314245.1
3Josh Ler.GGGM79922022.862115930.8
4Sam She.777M812501742.130011746.2
5Dimitri Mit.HRLM910521721.890014032.9
6Jake Ber.PBM612401652.670010850.0
7Casie Han.GOONF911411611.784219220.8
8Casie Han.FLRCF610601632.670046104.3
9Adam Gol.UTM812211531.880017027.6
10Daniel Rub.JBM97801521.672120419.1
11Aaron Bro.CR8M913101421.562112833.6
12Bill Wee.GGGM59321412.802111031.8
13Sean Mil.JBM58421422.804210233.3
14Joe She.RCM98421401.560016021.3
15Andrew Mars.ZMBM88411331.636313025.4
16Aryan Wei.GOONM98411321.442114624.0
17David Bur.777M96611331.4410513220.5
18Owen Eva.GOONM94721301.440014619.2
19Paul Ste.JBM76331211.712114518.6
20John Gra.UTM75431211.710014719.0
21Blasé Etz.JBM74801201.710014519.3
22Aaron Bro.GAKM99021121.222113423.1
23Hilary Mur.FLRCF78211111.57005556.4
24Kenny Alv.STRM87401131.3818913712.4
25Manny Gom.GGGM76411101.570015317.6
26Austin Hen.GOONM86411101.380012721.3
27Nantel Suz.STRM54431122.20008432.1
28Andrew Mar.MRM88201011.254217315.0
29Tom Cyg.777M88201011.254211722.2
30Sean Mil.PKUM76401021.432112123.1
31Amit Mis.RCM75411011.432112219.7
32Sam Bri.GAKM75411001.432110321.4
33Brian Bow.HRLM85501011.250012122.3
34Joe Abb.GGM95411001.112112917.1
35Chris Win.GOONM74331011.430011220.5
36Mike Lin.SSM7630921.2924312517.6
37Brendan McL.IPAM7531921.290012421.0
38Simon Kan.FRM8540901.134214013.6
39Jamie Bre.FRM6432911.500010421.2
40Austin Hen.YBM9423901.002113912.2
41Brian Mar.UTM9342911.000019310.9
42Chris Tho.WWM6270901.500011018.2
43Megan Noy.FRF9234901.00422285.3
44Bill Wee.LZDM6162901.500011215.2
45Jay Hun.UTM7153901.290014011.4
46David Alt.GGM9144901.000012911.6
47Joe Abb.GBLUM8800821.000011424.6
48Keith Ing.WWM7710811.142113517.0
49Ryan Hen.JBM7512811.142115812.0
50Justin Yar.THDM5440811.60216929.0
51Alex Ort.RCM6431811.33009921.2
52Anna Bla.THDF8431811.00002209.5
53Joe Fru.PKUM10332810.80211729.9
54Nathan Bar.FRM7251801.140012513.6
55Andrew Kra.LZDM4610711.75007031.4
56Chris Zup.5618M6610721.17639020.0
57Ben Ber.GBLUM8610700.880011617.2
58Nick Bro.YBM9610700.784213911.5
59Casie Han.FLD4F3520712.330020105.0
60Taylor Ste.LZDF5520701.400011516.5
61AJ Nat.YBM7520711.000010520.0
62Josh Ler.PKUM7520701.0010211513.0
63John Gra.PBM6412731.170010820.4
64Boris Sen.JBM6430711.174213511.9
65Jamie Bre.WWM7412701.002112910.9
66Carlos Cru.UTM7403701.00421407.9
67Abdul Rah.GGM9412710.784212910.9
68Lindsey Bit.MRF4340721.75009921.2
69Adam Ghe.RCM5322701.40009416.0
70Sep Fra.SGLM6331701.17421358.9
71Jake Smi.PKUM7322721.000012315.4
72David Boy.JBM8340710.882116810.1
73Alex Sch.FRM8322700.88631426.3
74Alex Jon.ZMBM10340700.700016810.1
75Mike Joh.TABM7241711.000013412.7
76Jacob Sud.777M7241701.00631009.0
77Nantel Suz.PBM8214700.88001448.3
78Kate Pot.YBF8250710.880017310.4
79Sarav Raj.PBM8241700.880014410.4
80Brad Pat.PBM7160701.002112510.4
81Tway Twe.UTM8142700.88211706.5
82Carlos Cru.IPAM6510621.00009921.2
83Seth Den.GGM7510610.862110116.8
84Owen Eva.SGLM8510610.750017910.6
85Sandra KeSTRF9510600.67212137.0
86Stephen Gri.STRM5411601.20008018.8
87Matt John Kel.GGM6402601.00218514.1
88Brennan Giu.LZDM7411600.860013111.5
89Derek O'Ha.THDM7420600.86219914.1
90Austin Hen.RCM8411610.750014311.9
91Sam Kee.PBM3330602.00005527.3
92JP Ueh.JBM5312601.2042999.1
93Joe Sha.ZMBM6330621.002110216.7
94Andrew Mark.GAKM6321601.00428811.4
95Rachel Lop.GOONF7321600.86211468.2
96Chris Bru.SMM9330610.67841864.8
97Jeff Car.GOONM6231601.00219511.6
98Chris Win.SMM6222611.00421148.8
99Kristen Mur.FLRCF7222600.86005621.4
100Alec Mar.CR8M8231610.750011413.2
101Kate Pot.PKUF8231600.75001817.2
102Sam Bri.CR8M8240610.754211610.3
103Wendy Jas.FLD4F8240600.75636212.9
104Chris Mac.ZMBM9222620.67841495.4
105Sami Ber.HRLF7150600.86001588.2
106Christé Lod.STRF8132600.75001836.0
107Josh Bus.YBM9033600.67421393.6
108Jamie Kuc.PBM4500501.25427015.7
109Derek O'Ha.SMM7500500.710014810.1
110Erik Sch.THDM4401511.25425420.4
111Jason Boi.SMM6410510.830011014.5
112Manny Gom.LZDM7401500.71211318.4
113Matt Cor.SPM7410520.711051027.8
114Sari Lel.FLD4F9401510.56007021.4
115Matt Chbl.ZMBM9410510.56211499.4
116Shaun Fas.FRM6311520.830010215.7
117Emily YoxFRF6311500.83001527.9
118Alex Bur.HRLM7320500.712110810.2
119Joe Fru.YBM8320500.63211248.9
120Alex Sch.LZDM6212500.83001069.4
121Brennan Giu.GGGM7221500.71001577.0
122Nick Moz.GAKM7230500.710010311.7
123Lew Fon.STRM7221510.71421187.6
124Dan Kor.GGM8221500.63211128.0
125Daniel Rub.MRM8221510.63421765.1
126Claude Wil.5618M9230500.56001398.6
127Christopher Vas.SSM9212510.56148156-2.6
128Phil Gla.ZMBM10212500.50211684.8
129Lisa D'Ar.SMF5131501.00001059.5
130Rachel Lop.GGGF7122500.71211823.8
131Alec Mar.GBLUM8131500.63001168.6
132Sam Gio.5618M8131500.63631163.4
133Jacky Jor.SSF9131500.56001775.6
134Juliet B-CGAKF7032500.71001634.9
135Felice D'Ag.MRM3400411.33006322.2
136Anirban Gho.5618M5400410.80006720.9
137Mark Mag.UTM4310411.00428610.5
138Taylor Ste.YBF5301400.80001029.8
139Andrew Gra.SMM5310400.80009911.1
140Sean Sob.IPAM6310420.67219713.4
141David Dlu.ZMBM6310400.6742987.1
142Rick Lom.GBLUM7310410.570010112.9
143Justin Yar.IPAM8310410.50421376.6
144Jason Lal.TABM8310410.50841553.2
145Dan Sch.IPAM6211400.67001018.9
146Wendy Jas.RCF6220400.67001337.5
147Shaun Fas.WWM6211400.67421104.5
148Sean Kel.SSM8220400.50001357.4
149Corey Rob.5618M8220400.50001168.6
150Kevin Sto.MRM8211400.50001765.1
151David Alt.GBLUM9220400.44001317.6
152Taby Ahs.5618F3130401.3321719.9
153Jean-Michel Tre.SSM4121411.00216612.1
154Diane Kra.FLD4F5130400.80213818.4
155Becca New.GAKF6130400.67001406.4
156Maya Raj.FLRCF6121400.67004717.0
157Megan Noy.FLRCF6121400.67004717.0
158Daven Pat.SPM6121410.67008112.3
159Claudine Tra.GOONF6103400.67631230.0
160Emily Mar.CR8F7121400.57001615.0
161Michael Tho.MRM7130400.57001535.9
162Becca New.GGF7121400.57631361.5
163Julie Sul.WWF8112400.50001793.9
164Pat Amb.GGGM8121400.50001834.4
165Juan Ald.THDM8112400.50001185.9
166Brian Kee.MRM8112410.50211734.0
167Megan Noy.FLD4F8112400.5021628.1
168Celeste Nag.GOONF9112400.44211922.6
169Abdul Rah.GAKM9112400.44126134-3.7
170Jason Mak.PKUM10103400.40421721.2
171Alison Rap.HRLF4031401.0000897.9
172Juliet B-CGGF5022400.80001025.9
173Seth Den.GOONM7031400.57001126.3
174Connor Tre.TABM7013400.57211322.3
175Abdul Rah.JBM8013400.50001842.7
176Tway Twe.LZDM8031400.50211503.3
177Maya Raj.STRF8013400.50421900.5
178Ben Ber.GAKM9031400.44211343.7
179Tricia Tyl.GAKF9031400.44212162.3
180Sumit Dul.THDM5300300.60007012.9
181Doug Cim.SPM7300320.43009813.3
182Eric Lin.STRM3210301.00004816.7
183Felice D'Ag.STRM4201310.7542618.2
184Adam Mar.GAKM5210300.6042775.2
185Austin Kee.5618M6210300.5000958.4
186Sami Ber.5618F7201300.43002003.5
187Brett Sny.RCM7210300.43631221.6
188Adam Hee.SPM8210310.38211176.8
189Gafei Sze.ZMBM8210320.38421346.0
190Phil Gla.SMM9210300.33001864.3
191Sheik Man.SSM9201300.33001584.4
192Mike Hub.RCM4111300.7500619.8
193Teal Hin.GBLUF4111300.7521994.0
194Adam Mar.TABM5120300.6000947.4
195Scott Bod.MRM5102300.60001124.5
196Peter Kos.SGLM5120300.6012699-5.1
197Wendy Jas.TABF6102300.50001303.8
198Eric She.STRM6120300.50001056.7
199Joe Ara.GBLUM6120310.50008610.5
200Andra Whi.GBLUF6120300.50212112.4
201Vik Sci.FLD4F7111300.43005311.3
202Anirban Gho.GGM7120300.43001007.0
203Brennan Kuh.THDM7120300.43001106.4
204Jake Mor.GBLUM7120310.43421044.8
205Mario Bla.THDM8120300.38211204.2
206Patrick Noy.YBM8120300.38421222.5
207Heather Rub.ZMBF9120300.33211942.6
208Julia Mam.777F9120300.33213171.6
209Madeline Val.SGLF3012301.0000596.8
210Sarah Mag.JBF6012300.50211811.1
211Claudine Tra.SGLF6021300.50211232.4
212Ariel Aqu.RCM6021300.5084100-3.0
213Carolyn Ell.HRLF7003300.43001581.9
214Ben Pur.GOONM7030300.43126110-5.5
215Andrew Gla.SMM8030300.38001633.7
216Patrick Noy.LZDM8021300.38211482.0
217Megan Noy.LZDF8012300.38211911.0
218Ken Suz.STRM8021300.38211412.1
219Celeste Nag.FLRCF8030300.3842633.2
220Michael Tho.GGGM8030300.38631890.0
221Kristen Mur.PKUF9003300.33002041.5
222Jess Nar.UTF9012300.33002321.7
223Jess Nar.FLD4F9012300.3321702.9
224Boris Sen.WWM9030300.33421711.2
225Lindsey Hig.SSF10030300.30001953.1
226Claudine Tra.FLRCF1200202.0000875.0
227Mike Sta.HRLM4200200.5000649.4
228Sean Sob.UTM4200200.5000748.1
229Molly Sei.PBF5200200.40001364.4
230Sarah Sha.CR8F5200210.40211224.9
231Terry Dob.HRLM5200200.4016875-13.3
232Sal Cor.777M6200210.3300839.6
233Jim Kee.TABM6200200.33001055.7
234Rachel Lop.FLD4F8200210.25006113.1
235Jason Win.RCM1110202.00001435.7
236Chris Tho.GAKM2101201.00002913.8
237Hilary Mur.FLD4F3110200.67002025.0
238JP Ueh.MRM3110200.6700697.2
239Josiah Ren.MRM4110200.5000865.8
240Jeremy Mor.STRM4101200.5021633.2
241Brad Wil.YBM5101210.4000777.8
242Colin Wol.CR8M6110200.3321863.5
243John Chi.SSM6101200.3321992.0
244Boo Mes.IPAF6110200.33211591.9
245Drew Ben.HRLM6101200.3314495-4.2
246Jed Cor.THDM7110200.29001034.9
247Jason Sti.HRLM7110200.29001044.8
248Kyle Sal.CR8M7110200.29001015.0
249Nick Moz.MRM7101200.29001502.7
250Dan Nus.5618M7110210.29001126.3
251Jake Woo.PKUM7110200.29001194.2
252Melissa Kee.5618F7101200.29212300.9
253Tricia Tyl.GGF7101200.29211431.4
254Jason Sau.SGLM7110200.29421390.7
255Frank Gib.GBLUM7101210.29421012.0
256Brittany Tho.WWF8101200.25001792.2
257Chris Bru.GOONM8101210.25211293.1
258Josh Kum.SPM8110210.25631170.9
259Denis Jim.HRLM9101200.22001402.9
260Shane Ryz.GGGM9110210.2284206-0.5
261Zachary Heb.SSM10101200.20001752.3
262Jess Nar.ZMBF10101210.20002172.8
263Julia Con.SPF2011201.0000319.7
264Ben Wei.GAKM3011200.6700407.5
265Vik Sci.FLRCF3020200.6721219.5
266Melissa Kar.GGF4011200.5000674.5
267Kim Bur.777F4011200.5042106-0.9
268Sarah Sha.ZMBF5011200.40001052.9
269Madeline Val.FLRCF5002200.4000385.3
270CJ For.777M5020200.4000785.1
271Lynna Ngu.CR8F5011200.40001152.6
272Melissa Kee.HRLF5011200.40211051.0
273Emily Wac.FLRCF6002200.3300474.3
274Marla Pet.RCF6002200.33211330.0
275Brittany Ryz.GGGF6002200.33211520.0
276Teal Hin.GAKF6020200.33211401.4
277Emily Sum.FLD4F7011200.2900535.7
278Jodi Gol.PBF7020200.29001962.0
279Heather Spr.GBLUF7020200.29001972.0
280Adam Sti.THDM7011200.29001013.0
281Natalie Par.IPAF7011200.29001751.7
282Jake Mor.GGM7011200.2921971.0
283Edie Lyo.FRF8011200.25001981.5
284Amanda Fra.SGLF8020200.25001762.3
285Hilary Mur.GOONF8002200.2542169-1.2
286Ryan Set.777M8002200.25144115-5.2
287Brad Wil.IPAM9020200.22001542.6
288Abdul Rah.WWM9020200.22001712.3
289Greg Kes.YBM9020200.22001392.9
290Michelle Nud.PKUF9011200.22212110.5
291Sean Sob.SGLM1100101.00001915.8
292Ben Lut.SPM2100100.50002213.6
293Jeff VDTABM2100100.5000348.8
294Jamie Coo.ZMBM3100100.3321472.1
295Kristen Mur.YBF4100110.2500796.3
296Cara Bur.777F4100100.25001062.8
297John Nun.GAKM4100100.254260-1.7
298Paul Ste.PKUM5100110.2000796.3
299Eyal Bre.PKUM5100100.2000853.5
300Kelly Jo Sch.PKUF5100100.20211120.9
301Brittany Tho.FLRCF5100100.204238-2.6
302Matt Kow.JBM6100100.17001382.2
303Rob Mon.IPAM7100100.14001162.6
304Dan Kle.FRM7100100.14001232.4
305Nick Moz.TABM7100110.14001283.9
306Mike Zim.SGLM7100100.14001462.1
307Frank Gib.CR8M7100110.1421993.0
308Sean Str.SGLM7100100.1463160-1.9
309Tim Nel.SPM8100100.13001192.5
310Neil Moz.FRM8100100.1342142-0.7
311Jenny Olk.SPF9100100.11002081.4
312Seth Kum.SPM9100100.11001362.2
313Sumit Dul.SMM1001101.0000195.3
314Ian Cou.5618M1010101.00001513.3
315Danielle Cle.PBF1001101.0000303.3
316Carolyn Ell.5618F1010101.0000306.7
317Megan Noy.IPAF2001100.5000531.9
318Jason Lal.PBM2010100.5000385.3
319Madeline Val.WWF2001100.5000462.2
320Geoff Men.MRM2010100.5021380.0
321Nicole Vaq.FLD4F3001100.3300214.8
322Alison Che.SMF3010100.3300543.7
323Alison Rap.THDF4001100.2500991.0
324Jodi Den.YBF4010100.2500742.7
325Edie Lyo.FLD4F4010100.2500296.9
326Alison Che.FLRCF4001100.2500293.4
327Adam Zim.RCM4001100.252163-1.6
328Katie DeSSGLF4001100.252194-1.1
329Mike Hub.GGGM4010100.2521940.0
330Anton Leo.SGLM4001100.254274-4.1
331Cindy Lod.FLD4F5010100.2000365.6
332Neil Moz.GAKM5010100.2021710.0
333Marc Thi.HRLM5010100.2021750.0
334Emily YoxPKUF5001100.2021105-1.0
335Larry Chh.GOONM5001100.202180-1.3
336Shane O'Fa.GGGM5010100.20211010.0
337Justin Ton.ZMBM5001100.206375-6.7
338Marshall Sis.5618M5001100.2010584-10.7
339Alison Che.ZMBF5001100.20123112-4.5
340Vik Sci.TABF6010100.17001351.5
341Jenny Olk.HRLF6010100.17001281.6
342Erick Per.SGLM6001100.17001200.8
343Joe Ara.GGM6010100.1721830.0
344Heath Kal.IPAM6010100.1721990.0
345Cindy Lod.STRF6010100.17211300.0
346Christen Mon.JBF7001100.14001960.5
347Becca New.MRF7010100.14001771.1
348Taytum Lom.GBLUF7010100.14002120.9
349Heather Spr.GGF7001100.14001430.7
350Emily Sum.WWF7010100.14001561.3
351Edie Lyo.LZDF7010100.14001681.2
352Shane Spi.THDM7010100.14001051.9
353Becca New.TABF7010100.14001531.3
354Christen Mon.LZDF7001100.14001680.6
355Bill Nar.TABM7010100.14211280.0
356John Chi.HRLM7001100.1421108-0.9
357Mike Zim.777M7010100.14211000.0
358Elliott Per.SPM7010100.1484102-5.9
359Meg Fon.MRF8001100.13002140.5
360Amy Bru.SMF8001100.13001690.6
361Aubrey Kee.5618M8010100.13001271.6
362Chase Bro.YBM8010100.13211220.0
363Anna Bla.SMF8010100.1342176-1.1
364Jaime Jac.FLRCF8010100.134263-3.2
365Denis Jim.THDM9010100.11001371.5
366Sari Lel.WWF9010100.11002021.0
367Liz Woo.SPF9010100.11212080.0
368Anne Wis.UTF9001100.1142232-1.3
369Sharon Oss.SSF10010100.10001951.0
370Anne Wis.RCF9000000.00002020.0
371Austin Kee.HRLM1000000.0000140.0
372Steven Del.SGLM1000000.0000170.0
373Aubree Moo.FLRCF1000000.000040.0
374Aubree Moo.UTF2000000.0000430.0
375Jeff Zwe.GBLUM3000000.0000440.0
376Jim Ree.SMM4000000.0000720.0
377Chris Fig.5618M5000000.0000670.0
378Barb Lie.UTF1000000.0000130.0
379Alec Gan.STRM2000000.0000250.0
380Terry Bow.SSF4000000.0000770.0
381Jordan Shu.SPM3000000.0000390.0
382Josh Mil.CR8M8000000.00001130.0
383Rachel Hol.777F3000000.0000760.0
384Aubree Moo.FLD4F4000000.0000280.0
385Aubree Moo.MRF8000000.00002140.0
386Joe Sha.WWM1000000.0000190.0
387Michael Sil.TABM3000000.0000480.0
388Barb Lie.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
389Barb Lie.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
390Ben Ber.CR8M8000000.00001130.0
391Chris McK.SPM7000000.00001040.0
392Alison Che.TABF5000000.00001050.0
393Emily Sum.FRF6000000.00001450.0
394Alison Che.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
395Kevin Mil.PBM2000000.0000320.0
396Diane Kra.GGGF7000000.00001820.0
397Cindy Lod.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
398Jaime Jac.ZMBF7000000.00001410.0
399Heather Giu.5618F1000000.0000180.0
400Christé Lod.FLRCF2000000.0000130.0
401Adam Bri.PKUM3000000.0000450.0
402Alison Rap.IPAF4000000.0000990.0
403Lynna Ngu.GAKF2000000.0000480.0
404Kayla Dun.SGLF6000000.00001280.0
405Geoff Lei.WWM8000000.00001540.0
406Zachary Aro.CR8M2000000.0000280.0
407Jason Lop.PBM4000000.0000720.0
408Geoff Lei.GOONM8000000.00001290.0
409Dan Kos.SGLF1000000.0000180.0
410Emily YoxFLD4F1000000.000040.0
411Jayson Dav.777M8000000.00001150.0
412Gajan Mah.STRM3000000.0000440.0
413Gena Gol.JBF8000000.00002410.0
414Jason Sti.IPAM8000000.00001370.0
415Tam Liv.UTF7000000.00001790.0
416Mike Sta.ZMBM1000000.0000110.0
417Mike Moz.FRM1000000.0000150.0
418Kevin Sha.FLRCM1000000.00001800.0
419Nicole Vaq.GGGF5000000.00001430.0
420Kevin Sha.FLD4M1000000.00001800.0
421Mike Kwa.MRM2000000.0000380.0
422Mike Kwa.UTM2000000.0000340.0
423Teal Hin.TABF5000000.00001050.0
424Teal Hin.GGF3000000.0000490.0
425Molly Sei.YBF4000000.0000860.0
426Erik Tav.FRM7000000.00001190.0
427Erik Tav.LZDM2000000.0000380.0
428Kevin Sha.LZDM6000000.00001060.0
429Jean-Michel Tre.GGM5000000.0000700.0
430Scott Laf.STRM4000000.0000670.0
431Rachel Gro.SMF3000000.0000590.0
432Juliet B-CJBF2000000.0000460.0
433Sarav Raj.TABM4000000.0000690.0
434Jess Nar.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
435Sean Rad.PBM9000000.00001630.0
436Kevin Mac.UTM2000000.0000340.0
437Pete Lan.ZMBM7000000.00001110.0
438Jason Ste.PKUM10000000.00001720.0
439Pete Vuj.CR8M4000000.0000550.0
440Kevin Sha.YBM8000000.00001220.0
441Zachary Aro.SSM8000000.00001380.0
442Mel Mak.FLRCF7000000.0000540.0
443Erin Mon.SPF2000000.0000310.0
444Kelly Ann Wil.CR8F5000000.00001220.0
445PJ Bro.GGM7000000.0000950.0
446Kirsten Kum.SPF9000000.00002080.0
447Kosal Ngu.TABM1000000.0000120.0
448Dominic Cuc.RCM8000000.00001330.0
449Kelly Ann Wil.THDF5000000.00001220.0
450Kaila Fra.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
451Juliet B-CPBF5000000.00001290.0
452Priya MNFLRCF1000000.000040.0
453Priya MNGGF2000000.0000260.0
454Carlos Cru.SMM4000000.0000720.0
455Paul Jor.5618M3000000.0000420.0
456Kristen Mur.FLD4F3000000.0000210.0
457Madeline Val.UTF1000000.0000130.0
458Madeline Val.STRF5000000.00001000.0
459Erik Tav.GAKM7000000.00001020.0
460Maya Raj.FLD4F1000000.000040.0
461Mel Mak.FLD4F3000000.0000200.0
462Madeline Val.FLD4F2000000.0000120.0
463Natalie Par.YBF2000000.0000330.0
464Lawrence Neu.SSM4000000.0000670.0
465Lindsey Hig.FLRCF2000000.0000120.0
466Lisa Kin.THDF6000000.00001520.0
467Lynna Ngu.SSF5000000.0000950.0
468Matt Dug.GBLUM3000000.002139-5.1
469Pete Lan.777M8000000.0021117-1.7
470Jon Kra.PKUM6000000.0021104-1.9
471Patrick Lah.SGLM4000000.002176-2.6
472Pete Lan.CR8M8000000.0021114-1.8
473Aubrey Kee.HRLM8000000.0021125-1.6
474Beth Dec.FLRCF4000000.002129-6.9
475Carolyn Ell.IPAF8000000.0021212-0.9
476Bryan Rem.STRM6000000.002195-2.1
477Bobby Hal.SSM7000000.0021122-1.6
478Tessa Mag.UTF3000000.002159-3.4
479Sina Ale.GBLUM8000000.0021114-1.8
480Brittney Hed.SSF6000000.0021113-1.8
481Ayan Kis.GGM6000000.002184-2.4
482Marc Sud.777M5000000.002171-2.8
483Bret Boi.WWM4000000.002174-2.7
484Bill Enr.GBLUM6000000.002184-2.4
485Brittany Tho.FLD4F6000000.002145-4.4
486Kenta Ume.5618M3000000.004241-9.8
487David Gri.IPAM5000000.004280-5.0
488Sal Cor.CR8M8000000.0042114-3.5
489William Gam.5618M5000000.004267-6.0
490George Con.SPM9000000.0042136-2.9
491Adam Wya.THDM4000000.006353-11.3
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically