Standings

DBH Fall 2026 - NWBHL NWBHL

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Watkins WarriorsBrady Baylis650107229011
Fellowship of the RinkKevin Malley54010413109
Washington GeneralsChristopher Demarest54100391608
Rock Creek RocketsWeston Ball63300342806
Ballston BreakawaysJennifer Bognar52300243304
Mike Sanchez HCBen Perone51400294102
Capital OffendersAvi Smith-Rose51400154202
Keys of Saint PeterJohn Lado5050094300
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff