Standings

Fall 2026 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Charlie's DrivewayMike Zyuzin43100362409
Top Corn BanditosJeremy Steib 7943100282609
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman 2743100312608
That's What She SaidPatrick Reilly 4432001171506
DMV ClownsAlejandro Bonilla40301183001
Rough RidersDrew Fitzhugh30300142300
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2026 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Haunted KnightsAlejandro Bonilla651004632015
OutlawsNicholas Mehfoud440002412012
Laytonsville BulldogsYianni Retzos642004834012
Ridge RaptorsSep Fraunhoffer53200213308
Killer BeesGreg Stryker42101322207
Dewey Park DanglersJajean Rose 3952300333506
UMDJack Karakashian52300263106
High RollersJosh Griffis41300192603
BanditosJohn Der51400213303
Wheel SpeedJake Richard40400263800
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2026 - ROLLER D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Desert PenguinsBrian Piernikowski440002614012
Dulles JamAlex Schenese541004430011
WenDekesAdrian Decocqvandwlwijnen62301333007
Grateful DekesAdam Kirshon62400294906
Twisted WristerAnthony Cal.51400213003
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2026 - ROLLER Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Roller HuskiesJP Lan.650013424015
Dough RollersZachary Katz642003627112
Jagr BombsDavid Parks63300292909
Wild CatsMarc Rogers60501163501
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff