Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Kevin Sha.FLD4M21012656500.001.000
2Pete Lan.CR8M11000201911.000.950
3Jason Sti.HRLM21101262421.000.923
4Mel Mak.FLRCF73313123113101.430.919
5Zachary Aro.CR8M76011134123111.570.918
6Patrick Lah.SGLM84311185171141.750.924
7Aubree Moo.FLD4F85301177163141.750.921
8Roderick Cru.HRLM63301156145111.830.929
9Pete Lan.SMM94412248231171.890.931
10Aubree Moo.FLRCF10100434122.000.953
11Jason Ste.PKUM106400256235212.100.918
12Geoff Lei.GOONM95222253234192.110.925
13Bill Enr.GBLUM83411196178182.250.908
14Denis Jim.GAKM104512274249252.500.909
15PJ Bro.GGM104511235209262.600.889
16Pete Lan.ZMBM83410232211212.630.909
17Denis Jim.THDM104411244217272.700.889
18Roderick Cru.SPM83412163141222.750.865
19Gena Gol.JBF108111262234282.800.893
20Scott Web.RCM62400187170172.830.909
21Erik Tav.GGM10100302733.000.900
22Eric She.STRM43100119107123.000.899
23Alec Gan.STRM4120111097123.000.890
24Jason Boi.SMM10010252233.000.880
25Erik Tav.FRM84310199175243.000.879
26Brian Bow.HRLM10100232033.000.870
27John Rom.BWM41300120107133.250.892
28Sean Rad.PBM106401420387333.300.921
29Scott Fai.SSM61501155132233.830.852
30Mazahir Bai.GGGM10100423844.000.905
31Kevin Sha.LZDM83410321289324.000.900
32Geoff Lei.WWM102620309266434.300.861
33Jason Sti.IPAM92700291251404.440.863
34Tam Liv.UTF95400296255414.560.861
35Nicole Vaq.GGGF75110163131324.570.804
36Dominic Cuc.NZTM91710360314465.110.872
37Michael Sil.TABM82510285244415.130.856
38Erik Tav.LZDM10100423388.000.805
League average GAA: 2.95 | League average SVP: 0.897
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Jake Ber.PBM8221203444.250015762.4
2Bill Wee.GGGM10121072912.902120331.0
3Joe She.UTM1013952722.700024327.2
4Felice D'Ag.STRM719512523.570013155.0
5Adam Gol.UTM715532323.292116436.6
6Sean Mil.PKUM814812312.882114839.9
7John Gra.UTM812912232.754218730.5
8Casie Han.GOONF711922213.142117530.3
9Josh Ler.GGGM814602002.502116431.7
10Aaron Bro.CR8M911801932.112112741.7
11Keith Ing.FRM1014221821.800019227.1
12Keith Ing.WWM98641822.002117324.3
13Sean Mil.JBM69711712.830016127.3
14Nantel Suz.STRM56911613.20009541.1
15Bill Wee.LZDM99421521.670016724.6
16Andrew Mars.ZMBM99511511.672117122.2
17David Boy.JBM99421511.674222415.6
18Sam Bri.CR8M88521521.882111533.0
19Mike Joh.TABM810401421.756315223.7
20Josh Ler.PKUM79501402.000012729.1
21Dimitri Mit.HRLM108601431.400016126.1
22Boris Sen.JBM87431411.756319814.1
23Tway Twe.UTM105631411.406324310.7
24Andrew Kra.BWM49221303.25218237.8
25Aaron Bro.GGM108501301.300014024.3
26Christé Lod.STRF81931301.630019812.1
27Austin Hen.GOONM86511211.504214019.3
28Taylor Ste.NZTF97311121.220019616.3
29Paul Ste.JBM66501121.832113522.2
30Daniel Rub.JBM74521111.574217112.9
31Joe She.RCM104701101.100016116.1
32Brian Mar.UTM103441101.10212437.8
33Nick Bro.NZTM97301021.110014721.1
34Amit Mis.RCM107121021.002116116.8
35Alex Sch.FRM86221021.254215016.0
36Christé Lod.FLD4F116221010.91008431.0
37Alex Sch.LZDM75321001.432113116.0
38Sandra KeSTRF95411001.110022810.5
39Sarav Raj.PBM95411001.112117612.5
40Emily Mar.CR8F74421001.430016313.5
41Chris Tho.WWM84331011.250015414.9
42Brennan Giu.LZDM94601011.110016715.6
43Brennan Giu.GGGM104601011.000020312.8
44Rachel Lop.FLD4F73701001.43005145.1
45Manny Gom.GGGM83431011.250015614.1
46Megan Noy.FLD4F93521001.11216628.8
47Will Saa.RCM8603911.132112916.3
48Casie Han.FLRCF4800832.00213287.5
49Carlos Cru.IPAM5620801.60009323.7
50Justin Yar.THDM8620821.000012321.1
51Nick Moz.TABM9620810.890017114.0
52Brad Pat.PBM5530801.60428819.3
53Joshua Mar.JBM6530801.332113514.1
54Taylor Ste.LZDF8422801.00001919.4
55Joe Sha.GGGM5341801.60009119.8
56Connor Tre.TABM6332801.332112012.5
57Wendy Jas.TABF10323810.80002307.8
58Jake Woo.PKUM10341810.800018211.0
59Derek O'Ha.THDM10332810.802115511.0
60Matt Chbl.ZMBM7251801.144212510.4
61Megan Noy.FRF8242801.00002057.8
62Jason Lal.TABM8242811.00631527.9
63Jay Hun.UTM7134801.14631714.1
64Blasé Etz.JBM8053801.00001946.7
65Doug Cim.SPM4700711.75637423.0
66Erik Sch.THDM3520712.33004348.8
67Mike Lin.SSM10511700.700016411.0
68Sam Bri.GGM7430711.002110916.5
69Jason Boi.SMM9430700.780013413.4
70Jeff Car.GOONM5340701.40218318.1
71Brittany Tho.FLRCF7340701.00005431.5
72Manny Gom.LZDM7331701.002112910.9
73Ben Wei.GGM8340710.880010717.8
74Boris Sen.WWM8331700.880015410.4
75Chris Win.SMM8322710.880011714.5
76Patrick Noy.LZDM8340700.882114810.1
77Brennan Kuh.THDM8331700.882112111.6
78Michael Tho.GGGM10313700.70002036.9
79Mike Hub.GGGM4241701.75008218.3
80JP Ueh.BWM5232701.402110111.9
81Barb Lie.FLRCF7232711.00005529.1
82Simon Kan.FRM7160711.002112711.8
83Kate Pot.PKUF8142700.88001697.7
84John Nun.GBLUM4501631.50215337.7
85Brian Bow.HRLM9510600.670014611.6
86Kevin Sto.BWM3420622.00006331.7
87Jenny Olk.SPF8411620.750018610.2
88Carlos Cru.PBM8411620.750016511.5
89AJ Nat.NZTM9420610.670014912.1
90Jamie Bre.FRM6321601.000011412.3
91Wendy Jas.FLD4F10330600.60007520.0
92Lindsey Bit.BWF7222600.86211586.3
93Kate Pot.NZTF9231600.67001966.6
94Andrew Mark.GAKM9240600.670013510.4
95Christopher Vas.SSM9213620.67421417.8
96Josh Kum.SPM10240600.60001758.0
97Seth Den.GGM10222610.600013110.7
98George Con.SPM7150600.860011411.4
99Megan Noy.LZDF7114600.86001565.8
100Nick Moz.IPAM8141600.75001488.1
101Tway Twe.LZDM8141600.75001488.1
102Daniel Rub.BWM8141600.75211666.0
103Carlos Cru.UTM8114600.75631941.5
104Tim Nel.SPM8123600.75631372.9
105Jamie Bre.WWM8033600.75001545.8
106Nantel Suz.PBM9033600.67001805.0
107Andrew Gra.SMM5500501.00006622.7
108Tyler Mid.BWM3410511.67006126.2
109Jed Cor.THDM10410500.50001559.0
110Sam Kee.PBM3320501.67215619.6
111Sarav Raj.TABM5311511.00429310.8
112Owen Eva.GOONM7302510.71211258.8
113Joe Fru.PKUM9320500.56001638.0
114Christé Lod.FLRCF4221511.25003438.2
115Seth Den.GOONM6221500.830010210.8
116Boo Mes.IPAF7221500.71001706.5
117Adam Mar.GAKM7230500.710010411.5
118Emily YoxFRF7212510.71001687.1
119Scott Laf.STRM8221510.63001468.9
120Shane Ryz.GGGM8230500.63421575.1
121Patrick Noy.NZTM9212510.56211456.9
122Sep Fra.SGLM6140500.83631054.8
123Becca New.CR8F8113500.63001864.3
124Sean Kel.SSM8140500.63001318.4
125Mike Hub.RCM9122500.56001476.1
126Anna Bla.SMF10131500.50002304.3
127Vik Sci.TABF3041501.67006913.0
128Jason Lal.PBM4014501.2542653.1
129Edie Lyo.FLD4F7005500.71004810.4
130Christé Lod.PBF8032500.63002133.8
131Hilary Mur.FLD4F4400401.00002254.5
132Joe Fru.NZTM4400401.00007116.9
133Bill Nar.TABM6400410.67421128.9
134Matthew Dav.GAKM4301421.00005824.1
135Owen Eva.SGLM6301410.670010211.8
136Blake Har.RCM6310400.6742927.6
137Seth Kum.SPM8310410.50001379.5
138Joe Abb.GBLUM8301410.50421127.1
139Chris Bru.SMM9310400.44001388.0
140David Alt.GBLUM9310410.44211348.2
141Lawrence Neu.SSM9310410.44421496.0
142Zach Lam.BWM2220402.00213423.5
143Sarah Sha.CR8F3202411.33216911.6
144Aryan Wei.GOONM3211401.33215113.7
145Lew Fon.STRM4220411.00216814.7
146Joe Sha.ZMBM6220400.67001029.8
147Jim Kee.TABM6211410.67001169.5
148Mike Ell.SMM6220400.67008711.5
149John Nun.GAKM6220400.6742926.5
150Steve Rho.STRM7211400.57001356.7
151Abdul Rah.ZMBM7211400.57001376.6
152Ryan Hen.JBM7211400.57211624.3
153Adam Hee.SPM8220410.50001378.8
154Matt Kow.JBM8211400.50001844.9
155Lindsey Hig.SSF10211410.40212293.9
156Paul Ste.PKUM3121401.33005315.1
157Jonathan Cin.IPAM3130401.33215512.7
158Kevin Mac.UTM5130400.80001128.0
159Alison Rap.THDF5130400.80001108.2
160Maya Raj.FLRCF7130400.57005516.4
161Adam Sti.THDM7121400.57211045.8
162Ben Pur.GOONM7121400.57421253.2
163Ken Suz.STRM8121400.50001505.3
164Jason Mak.PKUM9112400.44421631.8
165Chase Bro.NZTM9121400.44841470.0
166Pete Lan.CR8M9121400.441441270.0
167Sarah Sha.ZMBF4004401.0000924.3
168Emily YoxPKUF6013400.67001333.8
169Hilary Mur.GOONF7013400.57001752.9
170Meg Fon.BWF7022400.57001514.0
171Kristen Mur.PKUF8013400.50001742.9
172Alec Gan.STRM6300300.50001028.8
173Madeline Val.FLRCF6300300.50214714.9
174Abdul Rah.GAKM7300310.430010310.7
175Sina Ale.GGM9300300.33001386.5
176Terry Dob.HRLM9300310.331051440.7
177Casie Han.FLD4F3210301.00002236.4
178Julie Sul.WWF5210310.60001178.5
179Kosal Ngu.TABM6210300.50001166.9
180Kyle Sal.CR8M7210300.4300938.6
181Brittany Tho.WWF7210300.43001754.6
182Pete Vuj.CR8M7210300.4300988.2
183Mike Zim.SGLM7201300.43211244.0
184Sari Lel.WWF8210300.38001914.2
185Joe Abb.GGM8210310.38211057.6
186Chris Win.GOONM9210300.33001634.9
187Kirsten Kum.SPF9201300.33002163.2
188Shane O'Fa.GGGM9210310.33421733.5
189Brett Sny.RCM10210300.30431611.2
190Colin Wol.CR8M5120300.60006610.6
191Nathan Bar.FRM5120300.6000937.5
192Eyal Bre.PKUM5111310.6063892.2
193Vik Sci.FLD4F6111300.50005111.8
194Adam Zim.LZDM6102300.50211122.7
195Ethan Eis.GAKM6111300.5021914.4
196Andrew Fen.BWM6111300.50211223.3
197Ayan Kis.GBLUM6120300.5021766.6
198Amanda Fra.SGLF7120300.43001424.9
199Edie Lyo.FRF7120300.43001754.0
200Diane Kra.BWF8120300.38002033.4
201Jenny Olk.HRLF8111310.38001864.3
202Andrew Gla.SMM8120300.38211174.3
203Shane Spi.THDM8111300.38421211.7
204Jake Smi.PKUM8111300.38421461.4
205Derek O'Ha.SMM9120310.33001346.7
206Emily Sum.WWF9120300.33002163.2
207Mario Bla.THDM9111300.33001404.3
208Neil Moz.FRM9120310.33421732.9
209Sal Cor.SMM10120300.30001534.6
210Brad Wil.IPAM4012300.7500785.1
211Alison Che.ZMBF5021300.60001104.5
212Bryan Rem.STRM6012300.50001023.9
213Alison Che.TABF6012300.50001382.9
214Whiley Rub.RCF6030300.50001284.7
215Melissa Kee.HRLF7012300.43001632.5
216Diane Kra.GGGF7021300.43002062.4
217Maya Raj.STRF8021300.38421980.5
218Greg Kes.NZTM9021300.33001473.4
219Anirban Gho.GAKM9012300.33001333.0
220Amy Bru.SMF9021300.33002072.4
221Jodi Gol.PBF9021300.33002362.1
222Christen Mon.JBF9003300.33002631.1
223Erik Tav.GGM10030300.30211313.1
224Jess Nar.FLD4F11003300.2700843.6
225Kenny Alv.STRM1200202.00001735.3
226Steven Del.SGLM3200200.6721468.7
227Dan Kos.SGLF4200220.50006615.2
228Melissa Kar.GGF4200200.5021596.8
229Drew Ben.HRLM4200200.5042613.3
230Gafei Sze.ZMBM6200210.33631022.0
231Zachary Heb.SSM9200200.22001414.3
232Megan Noy.IPAF1101202.00001822.2
233Wendy Jas.FLRCF2101211.00001346.2
234Vik Sci.FLRCF2110201.00001338.5
235Marc Thi.HRLM3110210.67004914.3
236Jason Lop.PBM3110200.6700549.3
237Shaun Fas.FRM3110210.6721539.4
238Matt John Kel.GBLUM4110200.5021486.3
239Tessa Mag.UTF4110200.5021923.3
240Brendan McL.IPAM4110200.5021704.3
241Kelly Jo Sch.BWF5110200.40001054.8
242Abdul Rah.WWM7101200.29001353.0
243Josh Bus.NZTM7110210.29001036.8
244Juan Ald.THDM7110200.29001024.9
245Madeline Val.SGLF7101200.29001382.9
246Elliott Per.SPM7110200.2963116-0.9
247Josh Mil.CR8M8101200.25011101.8
248David Alt.GAKM8110200.25001224.1
249Priya MNGAKF8101200.25211741.1
250Denis Jim.GBLUM8101200.25421150.0
251Anna Bla.THDF9110200.22002092.4
252Heath Kal.IPAM9110200.22001673.0
253Wendy Jas.RCF9101210.22001973.0
254Jean-Michel Tre.SSM9110200.22001453.4
255Jake Mor.GBLUM9110200.22001343.7
256Sean Sob.SGLM9110200.22211532.0
257Scott Bod.RCM9110210.22421442.1
258Sheik Man.SSM9101200.22421410.0
259Jess Nar.UTF10110200.20212801.1
260Phil Gla.SMM10101200.20421530.0
261Larry Chh.GOONM2011201.00003010.0
262Maya Raj.FLD4F3020200.67001428.6
263Megan Noy.FLRCF3020200.67002119.0
264Mike Sta.HRLM3020200.6700468.7
265Brian Kee.BWM4011200.5000783.8
266Adam Ghe.RCM5011200.406374-4.1
267Abdul Rah.JBM6011200.33001382.2
268Lewis Sha.FRM6020200.33001043.8
269John Chi.SSM6020200.3321842.4
270Joe Ara.GGM6020200.3321732.7
271John Chi.HRLM6002200.33211020.0
272Heather Rub.ZMBF7011200.29001611.9
273Jodi Den.NZTF7011200.29211480.7
274Sari Lel.FLD4F8002200.2500563.6
275Tam Liv.UTF8002200.25002120.9
276Ben Lut.SPM8020200.25001372.9
277Ben Ber.CR8M8011200.25001102.7
278Ariel Aqu.RCM8020200.25421270.0
279Jason Sau.SGLM8011200.25147130-8.5
280Carolyn Ell.HRLF9002200.22002021.0
281Lynna Ngu.SSF9002200.22212060.0
282Sean Sob.UTM9011200.22212170.5
283Anne Wis.RCF10002200.20212200.0
284Becca New.GGF10020200.20212021.0
285Madeline Val.UTF1100101.00002313.0
286Jess Nar.FLRCF2100100.50001323.1
287Mike Sta.ZMBM2100100.5000348.8
288Joe Sha.WWM2100100.5021382.6
289Cindy Lod.FLD4F3100100.33002313.0
290Shaun Fas.WWM3100110.3300578.8
291Frank Gib.GGM4100100.2500674.5
292Frank Gib.CR8M4100100.2500476.4
293Casie Han.PKUF4100100.2500773.9
294Dan Sul.PBM4100100.2521711.4
295Juliet B-CZMBF5100100.20001152.6
296Bobby Hal.SSM5100100.2000694.3
297Brad Wil.NZTM6100100.1700903.3
298Dan Sch.IPAM6100100.17001122.7
299Jeff Zwe.GBLUM6100110.1700875.7
300Kayla Dun.SGLF6100100.17001122.7
301Kristen Mur.FLRCF6100100.174246-2.2
302Tricia Tyl.GAKF7100100.14211510.7
303Rob Mon.IPAM7100100.1442131-0.8
304Tricia Tyl.GBLUF8100100.13001761.7
305Sina Ale.GBLUM8100100.1342117-0.9
306Juliet B-CGGF9100100.11001741.7
307Phil Gla.ZMBM9100100.1142171-0.6
308Jason Sti.HRLM10100100.10001611.9
309Jake Mor.GGM11100100.09211540.6
310Emily YoxFLD4F2010100.50001711.8
311Jon Kra.PKUM2010100.5000365.6
312Mazahir Bai.GGGM2001100.5000333.0
313Ian Fra.SGLM3010100.3300414.9
314Brittney Hed.SGLF3010100.3300593.4
315Sharon Oss.SSF3010100.3300563.6
316Rick Lom.GBLUM3001100.3300342.9
317Stephen Gri.STRM4001100.2500761.3
318Adam Mar.TABM4010100.2500682.9
319Justin Ton.ZMBM4001100.254274-4.1
320Daven Pat.SPM5001100.2000821.2
321Alex Ort.RCM5010100.2000802.5
322Danielle Cle.PBF5001100.20001230.8
323David Dlu.ZMBM5001100.202189-1.1
324Emily Wac.FLRCF5001100.202142-2.4
325Hilary Mur.FLRCF5010100.2021400.0
326Alison Rap.HRLF5010100.20211100.0
327Rachel Lop.GOONF5001100.2042129-2.3
328Peter Kos.SGLM5010100.206383-4.8
329Molly Sei.PBF6010100.17001461.4
330Jim Ree.SMM6010100.1700872.3
331Jason Boi.CR8M6010100.1700812.5
332Michael Sil.TABM6001100.17001100.9
333Erin Mon.SPF6001100.17001400.7
334Kelly Ann Wil.CR8F6001100.17001400.7
335Rachel Lop.GGGF6010100.17001831.1
336Alison Che.FLRCF6001100.1700452.2
337Sami Ber.HRLF6001100.1721140-0.7
338Priya MNFLRCF6010100.1721450.0
339Justin Yar.IPAM6010100.17211060.0
340Michelle Nud.PKUF6001100.1742128-2.3
341Ryan Set.SSM6010100.178497-6.2
342Sarah Mag.JBF7001100.14002030.5
343Andrew Nic.NZTM7010100.14001031.9
344Madeline Val.STRF7010100.14211680.0
345Pete Lan.ZMBM8010100.13001561.3
346Edie Lyo.LZDF8001100.13001790.6
347Teal Hin.GBLUF8010100.13211980.0
348Erik Tav.FRM8001100.1321154-0.6
349Carolyn Ell.IPAF8001100.1321193-0.5
350Aubrey Kee.HRLM9010100.11001441.4
351Becca New.TABF9010100.11002071.0
352Liz Woo.SPF9001100.1121216-0.5
353Sal Cor.CR8M9010100.1142127-1.6
354Anne Wis.UTF10010100.10002800.7
355Jess Nar.THDF10010100.10002390.8
356Sean Rad.PBM10010100.10212030.0
357Kevin Sha.LZDM8000000.00001500.0
358Kevin Sha.FLD4M1000000.00001350.0
359Juliet B-CJBF1000000.0000300.0
360PJ Bro.GGM9000000.00001160.0
361Rachel Lop.FLRCF1000000.000050.0
362Todd Woz.BWM4000000.0000720.0
363Zachary Aro.CR8M7000000.0000930.0
364Teal Hin.GGF9000000.00001740.0
365Priya MNGBLUF5000000.00001070.0
366Natalie Par.NZTF3000000.0000510.0
367Molly Sei.NZTF7000000.00001500.0
368Owen Eva.PKUM1000000.0000170.0
369Celeste Nag.GOONF4000000.0000920.0
370Kate Rey.PBF1000000.0000100.0
371Terry Bow.SSF1000000.0000230.0
372Matt John Kel.GAKM1000000.0000120.0
373Ayan Kis.GGM2000000.0000270.0
374Barb Lie.FLD4F1000000.000090.0
375Anton Leo.SGLM8000000.00001380.0
376Alison Rap.IPAF6000000.00001330.0
377Alison Che.FLD4F3000000.0000240.0
378Lynna Ngu.GAKF9000000.00002040.0
379Sean Str.SGLM6000000.00001150.0
380Alison Che.SMF3000000.0000690.0
381Christine Jog.SSF1000000.0000150.0
382Brittney Hed.SSF4000000.0000740.0
383Becca New.IPAF8000000.00001930.0
384Ben Bog.PBM1000000.0000100.0
385Denis Jim.GAKM10000000.00001520.0
386Erik Tav.LZDM1000000.0000170.0
387Jason Ste.PKUM10000000.00001820.0
388Rachel Hol.CR8F5000000.00001100.0
389Dan Kle.FRM5000000.0000850.0
390Becca New.PKUF1000000.0000230.0
391Bill Enr.GBLUM8000000.00001100.0
392Scott Web.RCM7000000.00001070.0
393Brittany Tho.FLD4F3000000.0000280.0
394Jen McC.RCF1000000.0000130.0
395Angelo Ter.BWM1000000.0000190.0
396Pete Lan.SMM10000000.00001530.0
397Peter DoPBM2000000.0000330.0
398Jason Sti.IPAM9000000.00001670.0
399Patrick Lah.SGLM8000000.00001460.0
400Nicole Vaq.FLRCF1000000.000050.0
401Heather Spr.GGF11000000.00002200.0
402Heather Spr.GBLUF9000000.00002210.0
403Sam Tha.GAKM3000000.0000410.0
404Sam Tha.GBLUM5000000.0000650.0
405Geoff Lei.WWM10000000.00001920.0
406Andrew Nic.GOONM4000000.0000760.0
407Roderick Cru.SPM7000000.00001200.0
408Nicole Vaq.FLD4F1000000.000090.0
409Nicole Vaq.GGGF6000000.00001950.0
410Michelle Nud.FLRCF3000000.0000210.0
411Kristen Mur.FLD4F2000000.0000150.0
412Michelle Nud.TABF4000000.0000920.0
413Lindsey Hig.FLRCF1000000.000050.0
414Mel Mak.FLRCF8000000.0000620.0
415Julia Con.SPF4000000.0000870.0
416Mike Moz.FRM2000000.0000300.0
417Jodi Den.GOONF2000000.0000460.0
418Jenny Pai.PBF1000000.0000100.0
419Joe Ara.GBLUM5000000.0000620.0
420John Rom.BWM4000000.0000780.0
421Jordan Shu.SPM5000000.0000800.0
422Geoff Lei.GOONM9000000.00001630.0
423Roderick Cru.HRLM6000000.0000970.0
424Dan Rey.PBM1000000.0000100.0
425Christen Mon.RCF9000000.00001970.0
426Diane Kra.FLD4F7000000.0000570.0
427Gena Gol.JBF10000000.00002930.0
428Sean Bod.FRM1000000.0000110.0
429Chris Com.THDM2000000.0000230.0
430Cassidy Pai.PBF1000000.0000100.0
431Annie Wal.THDF1000000.0000180.0
432Mara Duq.FRF1000000.0000230.0
433Aubree Moo.FLD4F8000000.0000560.0
434Ben Ber.GAKM10000000.00001520.0
435Caroline Dul.FRF3000000.0000690.0
436Emily Sum.FRF3000000.0000760.0
437Doug Fra.PBM1000000.0000100.0
438Sari Lel.FLRCF1000000.000050.0
439Gajan Mah.STRM3000000.0000490.0
440Gajan Mah.NZTM5000000.0000710.0
441Eric She.STRM3000000.0000550.0
442Scott Fai.SSM7000000.00001040.0
443Lisa Kin.THDF8000000.0021179-1.1
444Madeline Val.FLD4F1000000.00219-22.2
445Alex Bur.HRLM7000000.0021108-1.9
446Dominic Cuc.NZTM9000000.0021141-1.4
447Jenna Cur.LZDF7000000.0021156-1.3
448Katie DeSSGLF3000000.002156-3.6
449Jamie Jac.FLRCF8000000.002162-3.2
450Jeremy Mor.STRM2000000.002140-5.0
451Bret Boi.WWM3000000.002155-3.6
452Dan Kor.GAKM10000000.0021152-1.3
453Jamie Jac.FLD4F1000000.00219-22.2
454Hilary Mur.PKUF5000000.0021100-2.0
455Emily Sum.FLD4F8000000.002161-3.3
456Denis Jim.THDM10000000.0021155-1.3
457Beth Dec.FLRCF6000000.004250-8.0
458Jake Thi.WWM4000000.004274-5.4
459Brittany Ryz.GGGF2000000.004253-7.5
460Claudine Tra.SGLF7000000.0063130-4.6
461Jake Thi.GGGM4000000.008572-13.9
462Adam Wya.THDM5000000.008470-11.4
463William Gam.GBLUM9000000.00147129-10.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically