Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM84222157147101.250.936
Erik Tav.CCRD1M22000393631.500.923
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M65102113103101.670.912
Dominic Cuc.GGD2M96211182163192.110.896
Erik Tav.BSD2M96120173154192.110.890
Mark Bur.LPZRecM84220137120172.130.876
Eric Alb.ZPGRecM52301123111122.400.902
Jason Boi.GMKD2M84311233213202.500.914
Jason Ste.BBD1M61320170155152.500.912
Brian Zwe.ELRecM74210133115182.570.865
Ben Ber.ROTRecM94501210185252.780.881
Jason Sti.PMRecM91530202176262.890.871
Ryan Set.ZPGRecM31200918293.000.901
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M72411167146213.000.874
Denis Jim.BRD2M91621221186353.890.842
Jason Boi.CCRD1M71420173143304.290.827
Kevin Sha.WTCD2M62400218191274.500.876
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joe She.BSD2M1013952722.702130021.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M107631611.604232110.6
Aaron Bro.GGD2M911211401.560020518.5
Matt Zec.ELRecM1010221421.400022218.0
Rachel Isr.BSD2F87521411.750010433.7
Alex Ort.TNTD1M79311301.862122914.0
Alex Ort.GGD2M63821312.170013621.3
Josh Ler.BBD1M68401232.002117220.9
Daniel Rub.BSD2M56421212.402116117.4
John Man.WTCD2M64711202.004220411.3
Steve Cro.LPZRecM98121111.220019015.8
Sumit Dul.ZPGRecM108211101.102123311.6
Chris Tho.TNTD1M96411111.22002929.9
Austin Hen.GGD2M96321111.222120512.7
Eric Tre.ZPGRecM95421131.224220413.2
Rachel Isr.CCRD1F94611101.220011521.7
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M93621101.22002798.2
Matt Zec.BSD2M93711111.22212718.9
Nick Wir.ELRecM93711111.222119912.1
Jason Boi.PMRecM97211001.112118712.8
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCD2M76221001.430023810.1
Mike Bar.ELRecM85501011.250017615.3
Bill Wee.GMKD2M6531901.502119210.4
Kevin Faw.ROTRecM10531910.90842406.7
Melissa Kar.GGD2F7432901.29009221.7
Austin Hen.LOTRD1M9602810.89212498.0
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M8521811.00002459.0
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM8530821.002116713.8
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9530810.89632526.7
Sam Bri.GGD2M10521810.80002349.4
Aryan Wei.GGD2M6431801.330013314.3
Brennan Giu.GMKD2M7350811.140021110.0
Tom Sru.ELRecM7350801.142114711.6
Adam Hee.ELRecM10305810.80002227.2
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM8251811.00211739.8
Joe She.CCRD1M9233810.89212117.1
Becca New.GGD2F9233800.892112210.7
Simon Kan.BRD2M10601740.70002869.4
Boris Sen.BSD2M8412710.88002377.6
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M10421700.70212785.4
Darren Blu.ELRecM8331700.88001769.1
Mario Bla.ELRecM10313710.70002227.2
Mike Com.LPZRecM10340710.70422097.2
Megan Noy.BRD2F10142700.70211328.3
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM8501600.75001888.5
Lawrence Neu.ZPGRecM10510600.60212336.4
Mike Far.WTCD2M4420611.502111913.4
Alex Sch.CCRD1M6411611.000014511.7
Lew Fon.ROTRecM9420610.67212177.4
Matt John Kel.GBLKRecM9420600.67421727.0
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM9420610.67421867.5
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM10411610.60422405.4
Jonathan Cin.BSD2M4330611.500011614.7
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM8321610.75211559.0
Jake Smi.GGD2M9321610.67212116.6
Abdul Rah.GGD2M9321600.67212085.8
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M10321610.60212785.0
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM9222600.67001866.5
Matt Dug.GBLKRecM7410530.716312611.1
Josh Gri.GMKD2M6221510.83001877.0
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM8221510.63421525.9
Carlos Cru.WTCD2M5113511.00001705.9
Wendy Jas.BSD2F6131500.83217810.3
Wendy Jas.BBD1F8131500.63001069.4
Bret Boi.TNTD1M5041501.00001615.6
Ben Ber.GGD2M10032500.50422341.7
Nick Ber.BBD1M7400410.57212045.9
Austin Kee.PMRecM10400410.40002076.8
Jason Mak.BSD2M3301401.33008212.2
Tim Boy.ELRecM7301400.57001476.8
Patrick Esd.GMKD2M7310400.57422213.2
Carlos Cru.LOTRD1M7310410.571021864.8
Doug Cim.CCRD1M9310400.44002115.2
Geoff How.LPZRecM6211400.67001177.7
Boris Sen.CCRD1M6211410.67001457.6
Chris Sta.GBLKRecM6220400.67211067.5
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M7211400.57422292.2
Kevin Sto.BBD1M8211400.50212353.0
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M9202400.44002113.8
Joe Fru.GGD2M10220400.40002344.3
Nick Fra.GBLKRecM10211410.40211894.8
Chris Zup.PMRecM10211400.40212073.4
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F3121411.33003627.8
Jonathan Cin.LOTRD1M6130400.67211664.2
Larry Chh.BSD2M7112410.57002084.3
Josh Kum.BRD2M7121410.57421893.2
John Kur.GBLKRecM8121400.50421502.7
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M10130400.40213212.2
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M4031401.00001146.1
Melissa Kee.PMRecF6022400.67001484.1
Richard Chi.PMRecM10040400.40422071.9
Dan Kor.ELRecM10031400.40632220.5
Kevin Cip.WTCD2M6300300.50211823.8
Ben Wil.TNTD1M3210301.0000988.2
Brennan Giu.CCRD1M4210300.7521966.3
Sami Ber.LOTRD1F8210300.38001216.6
Andrew Nic.ROTRecM4102310.7500848.3
Juliet B-CBSD2F5120300.60006111.5
Andrew Mars.BBD1M5120300.60001514.6
Diane Kra.LOTRD1F5102300.6000786.4
Matt Ble.LOTRD1M5111310.60001365.9
Jen McC.TNTD1F7102300.4300885.7
Bobby Hal.ZPGRecM7111300.43211582.5
Dan Kle.BRD2M8111300.38002232.7
Meg Fon.ROTRecF8111300.38001963.1
Dan Boo.PMRecM9120300.33631810.6
Mike Por.WTCD2M10120300.30003472.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGRecM10120300.30632330.4
Ben Pur.GMKD2M6003300.50211900.5
Joe Bru.ZPGRecM7030300.43001593.8
Brian Kee.BBD1M7003300.43212060.5
Mike Ell.ROTRecM7021300.43211621.9
Joel Hoa.BBD1M7021300.43212091.4
Edie Sch.TNTD1F8012300.38001014.0
David Alt.GBLKRecM10021300.30001892.6
Teal Hin.GGD2F10021300.30421350.7
Daniel Rub.BBD1M3200200.6700936.5
Matt Kow.BSD2M7200200.29002033.0
Aaron Pol.GBLKRecM7200200.29001274.7
Tway Twe.BBD1M7200200.29212012.0
Nick Moz.BRD2M7200210.29211893.2
Jamie Bre.BRD2M2101201.0000695.8
Yeon Cho.PMRecM4101210.5021795.1
Diane Kra.WTCD2F5110210.40004316.3
Andrew Mark.GBLKRecM5110200.4000855.9
Edie Sch.BRD2F6101210.3300767.9
Jen McC.GMKD2F7110200.29001094.6
Mandi Bro.GBLKRecF8110200.25002092.4
Andrew Gra.BRD2M8110200.25002232.2
Christopher Der.PMRecM9110200.22001882.7
Jamie Com.LPZRecF9110200.22002262.2
Dan Cur.PMRecM9101200.22211871.1
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9110210.22212112.4
Adam Mar.BRD2M10110200.20002861.7
Taby Ahs.BBD1F2020201.0042240.0
Tricia Tyl.GGD2F4011200.5000535.7
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F4020200.5021573.5
Scott Lin.BSD2M4020200.50211111.8
Becca New.LOTRD1F6020200.3300954.2
Mark Mil.ROTRecM6011200.3342139-0.7
Meg Fon.BBD1F7011200.2900933.2
Marla Pet.WTCD2F7011200.2900684.4
Marla Pet.CCRD1F7020200.2900924.3
Nicole Vaq.LOTRD1F7011200.29211080.9
Alison Rap.ROTRecF8020200.25001962.0
Lindsey Hig.ZPGRecF9002200.22211420.0
Anna Bla.WTCD2F10020200.20001043.8
Teal Hin.TNTD1F10002200.2063127-3.1
Scott Bod.CCRD1M5100100.20001132.7
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M7100100.14001621.9
Alison Rap.BRD2F7100110.1400855.9
Mike Bur.LPZRecM8100110.13001673.0
Joe Abb.GGD2M2010100.5021500.0
David Nun.ZPGRecM4010100.2500802.5
Lynna Ngu.GGD2F4010100.2500533.8
Sami Ber.PMRecF5010100.20001311.5
Jake Fri.PMRecM5010100.2021980.0
Honey Jur.GMKD2F5001100.202170-1.4
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6010100.1700962.1
Lynna Ngu.ZPGRecF6001100.1700911.1
Ryan Set.ZPGRecM7010100.14001671.2
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF7001100.14001740.6
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7001100.14002110.5
Kevin Sha.WTCD2M7001100.14002380.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M7010100.1442192-1.0
Dustin Cli.GBLKRecM8001100.13001510.7
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8001100.13001011.0
Peter Kos.LPZRecM8001100.13001630.6
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF8001100.1321209-0.5
Kay Moy.WTCD2F9010100.1100912.2
Costa Mat.PMRecM9010100.11001811.1
Ben Ber.ROTRecM9001100.1121220-0.5
Patrick Kin.LPZRecM9010100.1163183-2.2
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9010100.1163214-1.9
Raul Uma.ZPGRecM9010100.11105207-3.9
Jess Nar.ELRecF10010100.10002610.8
Sharon Oss.WTCD2F10001100.10001041.0
Anna Bla.ELRecF10001100.10002610.4
Sharon Oss.ZPGRecF10010100.10211680.0
Erik Tav.BSD2M9000000.00002710.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM8000000.00001630.0
Liz Woo.BRD2F7000000.0000850.0
Natalie Par.GMKD2F1000000.0000140.0
William Gam.PMRecM1000000.0000210.0
Denis Jim.BRD2M9000000.00002520.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M4000000.0000900.0
Christen Mon.CCRD1F4000000.0000500.0
Holly Jon.WTCD2F3000000.0000240.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M6000000.00001390.0
Vanessa Fet.LPZRecF9000000.00002350.0
Eric Alb.ZPGRecM4000000.0000800.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M5000000.00001560.0
Jess Nar.BSD2F10000000.00001340.0
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM10000000.00001890.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M6000000.00001720.0
Jason Mak.BBD1M1000000.0000300.0
Madeline Val.TNTD1F1000000.0000100.0
Megan Noy.BBD1F7000000.0000930.0
Aubree Moo.BBD1F5000000.0000630.0
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M5000000.00001310.0
Jason Sti.PMRecM9000000.00001840.0
Roderick Gee.WTCD2M4000000.00001190.0
Alex Sch.BRD2M1000000.0000240.0
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M3000000.0000870.0
Anne Wis.BRD2F7000000.0000890.0
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM7000000.00001560.0
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M1000000.0000270.0
Greg Kes.CCRD1M6000000.00001360.0
Brian Zwe.ELRecM6000000.00001280.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M1000000.0000270.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM7000000.00001230.0
Dominic Cuc.GGD2M9000000.00002080.0
Sheik Man.ZPGRecM7000000.00001640.0
Holly Jon.CCRD1F5000000.0000630.0
Andrew Gla.LPZRecM2000000.0000380.0
David Zwi.GBLKRecM4000000.002176-2.6
Ken Coh.ROTRecM6000000.0021139-1.4
Mike Col.GMKD2M3000000.002190-2.2
Karly O'Br.LOTRD1M2000000.002147-4.3
Jonathan Jor.ZPGRecM3000000.002157-3.5
Megan Lof.WTCD2F7000000.002165-3.1
Chris Fig.GBLKRecM2000000.002135-5.7
Carolyn Ell.BSD2F7000000.002187-2.3
Matt Sta.LPZRecM2000000.004237-10.8
Terry Bow.ZPGRecF6000000.004291-4.4
Shane Spi.ROTRecM2000000.006453-15.1
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically