Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM84222157147101.250.936
Erik Tav.CCRD1M22000393631.500.923
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M65102113103101.670.912
Dominic Cuc.GGD2M96211182163192.110.896
Erik Tav.BSD2M96120173154192.110.890
Mark Bur.LPZRecM84220137120172.130.876
Eric Alb.ZPGRecM52301123111122.400.902
Jason Boi.GMKD2M84311233213202.500.914
Jason Ste.BBD1M61320170155152.500.912
Brian Zwe.ELRecM74210133115182.570.865
Ben Ber.ROTRecM94501210185252.780.881
Jason Sti.PMRecM91530202176262.890.871
Ryan Set.ZPGRecM31200918293.000.901
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M72411167146213.000.874
Denis Jim.BRD2M91621221186353.890.842
Jason Boi.CCRD1M71420173143304.290.827
Kevin Sha.WTCD2M62400218191274.500.876
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joe She.BSD2M10131173123.102130023.3
Rachel Lop.BSD2F810521712.130010442.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M107631611.604232110.6
Daniel Rub.BSD2M57621513.002116121.7
Aaron Bro.GGD2M911211401.560020518.5
Matt Zec.ELRecM1010221421.400022218.0
Alex Ort.TNTD1M79311301.862122914.0
Alex Ort.GGD2M63821312.170013621.3
Josh Ler.BBD1M68401232.002117220.9
John Man.WTCD2M64711202.004220411.3
Steve Cro.LPZRecM98121111.220019015.8
Sumit Dul.ZPGRecM108211101.102123311.6
Chris Tho.TNTD1M96411111.22002929.9
Austin Hen.GGD2M96321111.222120512.7
Eric Tre.ZPGRecM95421131.224220413.2
Rachel Lop.CCRD1F94611101.220011521.7
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M93621101.22002798.2
Nick Wir.ELRecM93711111.222119912.1
Matt Zec.BSD2M93711111.22212718.9
Jason Boi.PMRecM97211001.112118712.8
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCD2M76221001.430023810.1
Mike Bar.ELRecM85501011.250017615.3
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9630921.00632528.7
Bill Wee.GMKD2M6531901.502119210.4
Kevin Faw.ROTRecM10531910.90842406.7
Melissa Kar.GGD2F7432901.29009221.7
Simon Kan.BRD2M10701840.800028610.5
Austin Hen.LOTRD1M9602810.89212498.0
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M8521811.00002459.0
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM8530821.002116713.8
Sam Bri.GGD2M10521810.80002349.4
Aryan Wei.GGD2M6431801.330013314.3
Brennan Giu.GMKD2M7350811.140021110.0
Tom Sru.ELRecM7350801.142114711.6
Adam Hee.ELRecM10305810.80002227.2
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM8251811.00211739.8
Becca New.GGD2F9233800.892112210.7
Joe She.CCRD1M9233810.89212117.1
Megan Noy.BRD2F10152800.80211329.8
Boris Sen.BSD2M8412710.88002377.6
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M10421700.70212785.4
Darren Blu.ELRecM8331700.88001769.1
Mario Bla.ELRecM10313710.70002227.2
Mike Com.LPZRecM10340710.70422097.2
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM8501600.75001888.5
Lawrence Neu.ZPGRecM10510600.60212336.4
Mike Far.WTCD2M4420611.502111913.4
Alex Sch.CCRD1M6411611.000014511.7
Lew Fon.ROTRecM9420610.67212177.4
Matt John Kel.GBLKRecM9420600.67421727.0
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM9420610.67421867.5
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM10411610.60422405.4
Jonathan Cin.BSD2M4330611.500011614.7
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM8321610.75211559.0
Jake Smi.GGD2M9321610.67212116.6
Abdul Rah.GGD2M9321600.67212085.8
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M10321610.60212785.0
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM9222600.67001866.5
Matt Dug.GBLKRecM7410530.716312611.1
Josh Gri.GMKD2M6221510.83001877.0
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM8221510.63421525.9
Carlos Cru.WTCD2M5113511.00001705.9
Wendy Jas.BSD2F6131500.83217810.3
Wendy Jas.BBD1F8131500.63001069.4
Bret Boi.TNTD1M5041501.00001615.6
Ben Ber.GGD2M10032500.50422341.7
Nick Ber.BBD1M7400410.57212045.9
Austin Kee.PMRecM10400410.40002076.8
Jason Mak.BSD2M3301401.33008212.2
Tim Boy.ELRecM7301400.57001476.8
Patrick Esd.GMKD2M7310400.57422213.2
Carlos Cru.LOTRD1M7310410.571021864.8
Doug Cim.CCRD1M9310400.44002115.2
Jamie Bre.BRD2M2202402.00006911.6
Geoff How.LPZRecM6211400.67001177.7
Boris Sen.CCRD1M6211410.67001457.6
Chris Sta.GBLKRecM6220400.67211067.5
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M7211400.57422292.2
Kevin Sto.BBD1M8211400.50212353.0
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M9202400.44002113.8
Joe Fru.GGD2M10220400.40002344.3
Chris Zup.PMRecM10211400.40212073.4
Nick Fra.GBLKRecM10211410.40211894.8
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F3121411.33003627.8
Jonathan Cin.LOTRD1M6130400.67211664.2
Larry Chh.BSD2M7112410.57002084.3
Josh Kum.BRD2M7121410.57421893.2
Dan Kle.BRD2M8121400.50002233.6
John Kur.GBLKRecM8121400.50421502.7
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M10130400.40213212.2
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M4031401.00001146.1
Melissa Kee.PMRecF6022400.67001484.1
Richard Chi.PMRecM10040400.40422071.9
Dan Kor.ELRecM10031400.40632220.5
Kevin Cip.WTCD2M6300300.50211823.8
Ben Wil.TNTD1M3210301.0000988.2
Brennan Giu.CCRD1M4210300.7521966.3
Sami Ber.LOTRD1F8210300.38001216.6
Andrew Nic.ROTRecM4102310.7500848.3
Andrew Mars.BBD1M5120300.60001514.6
Matt Ble.LOTRD1M5111310.60001365.9
Juliet B-CBSD2F5120300.60006111.5
Diane Kra.LOTRD1F5102300.6000786.4
Jen McC.TNTD1F7102300.4300885.7
Bobby Hal.ZPGRecM7111300.43211582.5
Meg Fon.ROTRecF8111300.38001963.1
Dan Boo.PMRecM9120300.33631810.6
Mike Por.WTCD2M10120300.30003472.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGRecM10120300.30632330.4
Ben Pur.GMKD2M6003300.50211900.5
Joe Bru.ZPGRecM7030300.43001593.8
Joel Hoa.BBD1M7021300.43212091.4
Brian Kee.BBD1M7003300.43212060.5
Mike Ell.ROTRecM7021300.43211621.9
Edie Lyo.TNTD1F8012300.38001014.0
David Alt.GBLKRecM10021300.30001892.6
Teal Hin.GGD2F10021300.30421350.7
Daniel Rub.BBD1M3200200.6700936.5
Matt Kow.BSD2M7200200.29002033.0
Alison Rap.BRD2F7200220.29008511.8
Aaron Pol.GBLKRecM7200200.29001274.7
Tway Twe.BBD1M7200200.29212012.0
Nick Moz.BRD2M7200210.29211893.2
Yeon Cho.PMRecM4101210.5021795.1
Andrew Mark.GBLKRecM5110200.4000855.9
Diane Kra.WTCD2F5110210.40004316.3
Edie Lyo.BRD2F6101210.3300767.9
Jen McC.GMKD2F7110200.29001094.6
Andrew Gra.BRD2M8110200.25002232.2
Mandi Bro.GBLKRecF8110200.25002092.4
Jamie Com.LPZRecF9110200.22002262.2
Christopher Der.PMRecM9110200.22001882.7
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9110210.22212112.4
Dan Cur.PMRecM9101200.22211871.1
Adam Mar.BRD2M10110200.20002861.7
Taby Ahs.BBD1F2020201.0042240.0
Tricia Tyl.GGD2F4011200.5000535.7
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F4020200.5021573.5
Scott Lin.BSD2M4020200.50211111.8
Becca New.LOTRD1F6020200.3300954.2
Mark Mil.ROTRecM6011200.3342139-0.7
Meg Fon.BBD1F7011200.2900933.2
Marla Pet.WTCD2F7011200.2900684.4
Marla Pet.CCRD1F7020200.2900924.3
Nicole Vaq.LOTRD1F7011200.29211080.9
Alison Rap.ROTRecF8020200.25001962.0
Lindsey Hig.ZPGRecF9002200.22211420.0
Anna Bla.WTCD2F10020200.20001043.8
Teal Hin.TNTD1F10002200.2063127-3.1
Scott Bod.CCRD1M5100100.20001132.7
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M7100100.14001621.9
Mike Bur.LPZRecM8100110.13001673.0
Joe Abb.GGD2M2010100.5021500.0
Lynna Ngu.GGD2F4010100.2500533.8
David Nun.ZPGRecM4010100.2500802.5
Sami Ber.PMRecF5010100.20001311.5
Jake Fri.PMRecM5010100.2021980.0
Honey Jur.GMKD2F5001100.202170-1.4
Lynna Ngu.ZPGRecF6001100.1700911.1
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6010100.1700962.1
Kevin Sha.WTCD2M7001100.14002380.4
Ryan Set.ZPGRecM7010100.14001671.2
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF7001100.14001740.6
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7001100.14002110.5
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M7010100.1442192-1.0
Peter Kos.LPZRecM8001100.13001630.6
Dustin Cli.GBLKRecM8001100.13001510.7
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8001100.13001011.0
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF8001100.1321209-0.5
Costa Mat.PMRecM9010100.11001811.1
Kay Moy.WTCD2F9010100.1100912.2
Ben Ber.ROTRecM9001100.1121220-0.5
Patrick Kin.LPZRecM9010100.1163183-2.2
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9010100.1163214-1.9
Raul Uma.ZPGRecM9010100.11105207-3.9
Jess Nar.ELRecF10010100.10002610.8
Anna Bla.ELRecF10001100.10002610.4
Sharon Oss.WTCD2F10001100.10001041.0
Sharon Oss.ZPGRecF10010100.10211680.0
Jason Sti.PMRecM9000000.00001840.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M6000000.00001720.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M1000000.0000270.0
Christen Mon.CCRD1F4000000.0000500.0
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M3000000.0000870.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM7000000.00001230.0
Jess Nar.BSD2F10000000.00001340.0
Alex Sch.BRD2M1000000.0000240.0
Eric Alb.ZPGRecM4000000.0000800.0
Andrew Gla.LPZRecM2000000.0000380.0
Jason Mak.BBD1M1000000.0000300.0
Vanessa Fet.LPZRecF9000000.00002350.0
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM7000000.00001560.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M6000000.00001390.0
Brian Zwe.ELRecM6000000.00001280.0
Dominic Cuc.GGD2M9000000.00002080.0
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM10000000.00001890.0
Roderick Gee.WTCD2M4000000.00001190.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M5000000.00001560.0
Greg Kes.CCRD1M6000000.00001360.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM8000000.00001630.0
Holly Jon.CCRD1F5000000.0000630.0
Sheik Man.ZPGRecM7000000.00001640.0
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M5000000.00001310.0
William Gam.PMRecM1000000.0000210.0
Natalie Par.GMKD2F1000000.0000140.0
Erik Tav.BSD2M9000000.00002710.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M4000000.0000900.0
Madeline Val.TNTD1F1000000.0000100.0
Megan Noy.BBD1F7000000.0000930.0
Anne Wis.BRD2F7000000.0000890.0
Liz Woo.BRD2F7000000.0000850.0
Aubree Moo.BBD1F5000000.0000630.0
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M1000000.0000270.0
Holly Jon.WTCD2F3000000.0000240.0
Denis Jim.BRD2M9000000.00002520.0
David Zwi.GBLKRecM4000000.002176-2.6
Jonathan Jor.ZPGRecM3000000.002157-3.5
Ken Coh.ROTRecM6000000.0021139-1.4
Chris Fig.GBLKRecM2000000.002135-5.7
Carolyn Ell.BSD2F7000000.002187-2.3
Mike Col.GMKD2M3000000.002190-2.2
Karly O'Br.LOTRD1M2000000.002147-4.3
Megan Lof.WTCD2F7000000.002165-3.1
Terry Bow.ZPGRecF6000000.004291-4.4
Matt Sta.LPZRecM2000000.004237-10.8
Shane Spi.ROTRecM2000000.006453-15.1
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically