Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Denis Jim.CLPM3M22001393810.500.974
Jason Boi.JTDraftM11000242311.000.958
Ben Ber.ROTM3M10100111011.000.909
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF22000393631.500.923
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F10100201822.000.900
Mark Bur.LPZM3M21100353142.000.886
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM10100171522.000.882
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM21100474252.500.894
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM21100191452.500.737
Denis Jim.FCMRECM10100252055.000.800
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF10100241955.000.792
Jason Boi.GMKM2M10100161155.000.688
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M11000232211.000.957
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM73312124112121.710.903
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM63301127116111.830.913
Denis Jim.CLPM3M62221132120122.000.909
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF74210129114152.140.884
Denis Jim.FCMRECM52300142131112.200.923
Jason Boi.JTDraftM84130177159182.250.898
Mark Bur.LPZM3M63032135121142.330.896
Ben Ber.ROTM3M5140110492122.400.885
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM73310153136172.430.889
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM74300131114172.430.870
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM80441201180212.630.896
Jason Boi.GMKM2M63300147131162.670.891
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM74210165146192.710.885
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF74302140121192.710.864
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000161333.000.813
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F80440188159293.630.846
Lew Fon.FCMRECM10100211744.000.810
Joe She.BSM2M11000181444.000.778
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100191366.000.684
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Edie Sch.BRM2F2032502.50005514.5
Simon Kan.BRM2M2400402.00005621.4
Steve Bus.BRM2M2310402.00005619.6
Alex Ort.GGM2M1220414.00002060.0
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM2220412.00003930.8
Jason Boi.PMMRECM2220412.00004725.5
Austin Hen.GGM2M2211402.00004221.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M2121402.00005614.3
Joe She.HOTDraftM2210301.50003920.5
Ben Pur.GMKM2M1102313.00002330.4
Nick Wir.ELMRECM2120301.50003321.2
Becca New.GGM2F2111301.50004712.8
Josh Coo.CLPM3M2200201.00004214.3
Mike Bar.ELMRECM2200201.00003318.2
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2200201.0021478.5
Alex Cru.CLPM3M2200211.00214214.3
Maya Tin.BOODraftF1101202.00001822.2
Scott Fut.FCMRECM1110202.00002025.0
Zach Bus.BOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Austin Kee.PMMRECM2110201.00004710.6
Abdul Rah.GGM2M2101201.0000429.5
Darren Blu.ELMRECM2101201.0042330.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M1020202.00002317.4
Brett Doe.PMMRECM2020201.0000478.5
Ben Ber.GGM2M2020201.0000429.5
Dan Kle.BRM2M2020201.0000567.1
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M2020201.0021424.8
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M2020201.0021395.1
Charles Bar.PMMRECM2002201.0021470.0
Tway Twe.GMKM2M1100101.00002313.0
Aaron Bro.GGM2M1100101.00002313.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM1100101.00001816.7
Dan Boo.PMMRECM1100101.00002114.3
Matt Loc.NSCM3M1100101.00002114.3
Alex Ort.JTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1100101.00002015.0
Jake Smi.JTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM2100100.5000397.7
Christopher Der.PMMRECM2100110.50004710.6
Sam Bri.GGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Joe Fru.GGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Andrew Gra.BRM2M2100100.5000565.4
Janette Gre.PMMRECF2100100.5021861.2
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM2100110.5021397.7
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF1010101.0000277.4
Rob May.FCMRECM1001101.0000205.0
Greg Kes.JTDraftM1001101.0000205.0
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF1001101.0000352.9
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F1010101.0000219.5
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM1001101.0000185.6
Chris Tho.JTDraftM1010101.00002010.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM1010101.00002010.0
Doug Cim.NSCM3M1010101.0000219.5
Alec Mar.GMKM2M1010101.0000238.7
Amit Mis.BOODraftM1010101.0010235-5.7
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF2001100.5000531.9
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F2010100.5000474.3
Dan Kor.ELMRECM2010100.5000336.1
Darren Blu.CLPM3M2001100.5000422.4
Anne Wis.BRM2F2001100.5000551.8
Lynna Ngu.CLPM3F2010100.5000533.8
Greg Kes.BRM2M2010100.5000563.6
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F2001100.5000861.2
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM2010100.5021390.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF2010100.50211030.0
Steve Cro.LPZM3M2010100.5021390.0
Janette Gre.NSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Anna Bla.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Chris Zup.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Mark Mil.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M1000000.0000200.0
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Avi Fri.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Melissa Kar.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Nick Fra.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Adam Hee.ELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F2000000.0000530.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F1000000.0000270.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Austin Kee.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF2000000.0000860.0
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Lew Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M2000000.0000560.0
Patrick Esd.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Nick Moz.GGM2M1000000.0000200.0
Mike Por.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Mike Ell.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mike Com.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mike Col.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mario Bla.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Larry Chh.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Scott Bod.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M1000000.0000230.0
Jamie Com.LPZM3F2000000.0000860.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Denis Jim.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM2000000.0000470.0
Scott Lin.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M1000000.0000230.0
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM1000000.0000350.0
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Teal Hin.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Sami Ber.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F1000000.0000350.0
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Joe She.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Christen Mon.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Tway Twe.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Wendy Jas.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
AJ Sea.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM2000000.0000390.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Nick Moz.JTDraftM1000000.002120-10.0
Dan Cur.PMMRECM2000000.002147-4.3
Josh Coo.ELMRECM2000000.002133-6.1
Richard Chi.NSCM3M1000000.002121-9.5
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M2000000.002139-5.1
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Costa Mat.PMMRECM1000000.002121-9.5
Aaron Bro.GGM2M812501722.130017229.1
Zach Bus.BOODraftM910601601.780031713.2
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM96721521.670021217.9
Alex Ort.JTDraftM712111432.002116426.2
Mike Com.LPZM3M79121241.712114026.4
Steve Bus.BRM2M78311201.710017218.0
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM87411211.502116518.2
Joe She.HOTDraftM86601231.500016521.8
Lew Fon.FCMRECM96511251.334218818.6
Simon Kan.BRM2M88211121.384219814.6
Anthony Ama.ATFDraftM98301101.220019715.2
Austin Hen.GGM2M85511101.382117214.0
Nick Wir.ELMRECM86311011.250012621.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M84421011.250019812.1
Sam Bri.ATFDraftM93611001.111051976.1
Chris Tho.JTDraftM6522921.500014217.6
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM5710821.600010226.5
Patrick Esd.BSM2M6620821.330013119.8
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM7611821.140015216.4
Sam Bri.GGM2M7611801.14631539.8
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M5350811.600012317.1
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M5350801.602110216.7
Darren Blu.ELMRECM6332801.33219216.3
Brett Doe.PMMRECM7341811.140015213.2
Jake Smi.JTDraftM9341800.89002128.5
Scott Fut.FCMRECM6700711.174213014.6
Boris Sen.GMKM2M6601711.170014814.2
Tway Twe.GMKM2M7511711.000016712.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM6421711.170011916.0
Rachel Isr.ATFDraftF8421700.88002118.1
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM7340711.00002158.8
Doug Cim.NSCM3M7250701.00001779.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M7142711.000014710.2
Megan Noy.JTDraftF5052701.40001398.6
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F7510600.86002905.9
Jason Boi.PMMRECM7510610.862113812.3
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM8510600.750016910.1
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M5411601.200013311.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F6420621.000015113.2
Steve Cro.LPZM3M6411611.000012114.0
Brett Doe.NSCM3M8411610.75002118.1
Alex Ort.GGM2M4321611.50218316.9
Darren Blu.CLPM3M7312620.86421439.1
Josh Coo.CLPM3M8330600.75211657.9
Ben Wil.BOODraftM5240601.20001937.3
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM6231601.00421217.4
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM7213600.86001467.5
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4132611.500010412.5
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF7123600.86211834.4
Dan Kor.ELMRECM8141600.75001269.5
Jake Mor.GBLKMRECM9123600.67211684.8
Megan Noy.BRM2F4060601.50102938.6
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6401520.83219216.3
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM7410520.710010018.0
Joel Hoa.ROTM3M7410500.71211498.1
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF6320500.83001657.9
Alex Cru.CLPM3M6311500.83001219.9
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M5212501.0042996.1
Joel Hoa.ATFDraftM8221500.63001756.3
Joe She.BSM2M8212510.63211765.7
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM8212510.63421714.7
Becca New.GGM2F6122500.83211454.8
Austin Kee.NSCM3M7140500.71001915.8
Sami Ber.JTDraftF7131500.71211994.0
Charles Bar.PMMRECM7140500.71421385.1
Adam Ghe.ATFDraftM7122500.71421533.3
Austin Kee.PMMRECM8131500.63001725.8
Patrick Noy.ATFDraftM8131500.63001715.8
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M8122500.63211714.1
AJ Sea.NSCM3M4041501.2500939.7
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF8032500.63002772.9
Jamie Com.LPZM3F8014500.63003411.8
Chris Zup.CCEDraftM8041500.63212043.4
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M4400401.000010411.5
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M8400400.50421654.8
Amit Mis.BOODraftM9400410.44213173.8
Dustin Cli.GBLKMRECM9400410.44421686.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M6310400.67001179.4
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM4220411.00219410.6
Sami Ber.NSCM3F5202400.80001415.7
Wendy Jas.BSM2F6211400.67001735.2
Tim For.PMMRECM6211400.67421194.2
Nick Fra.ROTM3M8220410.50431713.5
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M5130400.80001157.8
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F6130400.67001535.9
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF6121400.67211923.1
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF7121400.57001914.2
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM7130400.57631022.9
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM8121400.50001654.8
Tway Twe.JTDraftM8103400.50001903.2
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F8130400.50212033.4
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF8121400.50422251.8
Jason Lal.ATFDraftM8103410.50631751.1
Joe Fru.GGM2M6022400.67001274.7
Matt Zec.CCEDraftM5300310.60001378.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M8300300.38001715.3
Daniel Rub.BSM2M2210301.50004617.4
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM6210300.50001216.6
Richard Chi.PMMRECM6201310.50001128.0
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM6210300.50211274.7
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM8201300.38001265.6
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF6120300.50003841.8
Mike Por.CLPM3M6120300.50001176.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M6120300.50631500.7
George Met.ZPGMRECM7111300.43001523.9
Mike Col.ROTM3M7120300.43421492.0
John Kur.GBLKMRECM8102300.38001174.3
Curtis Iso.CCEDraftM8120300.38002003.5
Edie Sch.CCEDraftF8102300.38212191.4
Greg Kes.BRM2M8102310.38211982.5
Wendy Jas.ATFDraftF5012300.60001313.1
Chris Zup.BSM2M6021300.50001373.6
Teal Hin.GGM2F7021300.43001792.8
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM7030300.43002272.6
Christen Mon.BOODraftF7012300.43211541.3
Anne Wis.BRM2F8021300.38212051.5
Matt Loc.NSCM3M2200201.00004413.6
Josh Gri.GMKM2M4200200.5000976.2
Dan Cur.PMMRECM6200200.33211123.6
Andrew Gra.BRM2M7200200.29001693.6
Sumit Dul.CCEDraftM8200200.25211752.3
Nick Moz.GGM2M3110210.67005812.1
Avi Fri.FCMRECM4110200.5000826.1
Kevin Faw.BOODraftM4110200.50001373.6
Joe Fru.CCEDraftM6110200.33001313.8
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF6110200.33002821.8
Carlos Cru.CCEDraftM6110200.33211302.3
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M6110200.3363125-0.8
Sharon Oss.CCEDraftF7110200.29211741.7
David Alt.GBLKMRECM8101210.25001175.1
Greg Kes.JTDraftM8110200.25001902.6
Josh Coo.ELMRECM8110200.25211262.4
Maya Tin.BOODraftF9101200.22001942.1
Taby Ahs.BSM2F2020201.0000537.5
Joe Abb.GGM2M2011201.0000466.5
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F3002200.6700673.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F3002200.6700792.5
Bill Nar.BOODraftM4011200.50001132.7
Josh Kum.BRM2M5011200.40001192.5
Christopher Der.PMMRECM6011200.33211180.8
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6020200.3321972.1
Edie Sch.BRM2F7011200.29001791.7
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF7020200.29001912.1
Ben Sch.FCMRECM7020200.29001402.9
Ben Ber.GGM2M7011200.2942150-0.7
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM8011200.25001691.8
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M2100100.5000329.4
Matt Kow.BSM2M2100100.5000378.1
Matt Zec.BSM2M4100100.2500853.5
Mike Ell.ROTM3M4100110.2500836.0
Richard Chi.NSCM3M5100100.20001332.3
Nick Moz.JTDraftM5100100.20001082.8
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5100100.20001412.1
Adam Hee.ELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Brian Kee.CCEDraftM6100100.17211310.8
Janette Gre.PMMRECF7100100.14002251.3
Dan Kle.BRM2M7100100.14001641.8
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM8100110.13421170.9
Jenna Cur.GMKM2F1010101.0000277.4
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M1001101.002120-5.0
Lu Zha.NSCM3F3010100.3300732.7
Scott Lin.BSM2M4001100.250183-1.2
Ben Pur.GMKM2M4010100.2500972.1
Alison Rap.BOODraftF5001100.2000961.0
Nick Fra.ATFDraftM5010100.20001051.9
Mark Bur.LPZM3M6010100.17001181.7
Larry Chh.BSM2M7010100.14001501.3
Anna Bla.ELMRECF7001100.14004090.2
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F7010100.14001791.1
Janette Gre.NSCM3F7010100.14002170.9
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM7001100.14001430.7
Dan Kor.LPZM3M7010100.14211440.0
Denis Jim.CLPM3M7010100.14211510.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM7010100.1442143-1.4
Becca New.CCEDraftF8001100.13002280.4
Anna Bla.ATFDraftF8001100.13002110.5
Ken Coh.FCMRECM8010100.13001661.2
Abdul Rah.GGM2M8001100.13001720.6
Rob May.FCMRECM8001100.1321169-0.6
Scott Bod.ROTM3M8010100.13211710.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM8000000.00001260.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM8000000.00001720.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM3000000.0000590.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.0000610.0
Stephanie Udl.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Krista LaR.PMMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Lynna Ngu.ATFDraftF3000000.0000730.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF6000000.00001650.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Hallie May.FCMRECF3000000.00001370.0
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM7000000.00001530.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M4000000.0000990.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM7000000.00001020.0
Jess Nar.CCEDraftF7000000.00001680.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F6000000.00001730.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM7000000.00001520.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F7000000.00001830.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F3000000.0000730.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F4000000.00001810.0
Costa Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001260.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M6000000.00001410.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM8000000.00001780.0
Terry Bow.GBLKMRECF2000000.0000780.0
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM7000000.00001520.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M5000000.00001080.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000940.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM5000000.00001040.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF7000000.00001420.0
David Ber.FCMRECM1000000.0000230.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F7000000.00001710.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F8000000.00002430.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF7000000.00002250.0
Molly Sei.BOODraftF5000000.00001080.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM3000000.002147-4.3
Kay Moy.ATFDraftF6000000.0021151-1.3
Mark Mil.NSCM3M3000000.002173-2.7
Alison Rap.ELMRECF5000000.0021256-0.8
Anna Bla.ROTM3F7000000.0021177-1.1
Denis Jim.FCMRECM7000000.0021140-1.4
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.002120-10.0
Honey Jur.GMKM2F3000000.002173-2.7
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically