Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Denis JimenezCLPM3M22001393810.500.974
Jason BoigJTDraftM11000242311.000.958
Ben BergerROTM3M10100111011.000.909
Ashley GreshamPMMRECF22000393631.500.923
Ashley GreshamNSCM3F10100201822.000.900
Mark Bur.LPZM3M21100353142.000.886
Chris McKeeZPGMRECM10100171522.000.882
Brian ZweigELMRECM21100474252.500.894
Ben BergerHOTDraftM21100191452.500.737
Denis JimenezFCMRECM10100252055.000.800
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF10100241955.000.792
Jason BoigGMKM2M10100161155.000.688
Carlos CruzCLPM3M11000232211.000.957
Chris McKeeZPGMRECM73312124112121.710.903
Brian ZweigELMRECM63301127116111.830.913
Denis JimenezCLPM3M62221132120122.000.909
Ashley GreshamPMMRECF74210129114152.140.884
Denis JimenezFCMRECM52300142131112.200.923
Jason BoigJTDraftM84130177159182.250.898
Mark Bur.LPZM3M63032135121142.330.896
Ben BergerROTM3M5140110492122.400.885
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM73310153136172.430.889
PJ BrooksGBLKMRECM74300131114172.430.870
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM80441201180212.630.896
Jason BoigGMKM2M63300147131162.670.891
Ben BergerHOTDraftM74210165146192.710.885
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF74302140121192.710.864
Ben BergerGGM2M11000161333.000.813
Ashley GreshamNSCM3F80440188159293.630.846
Lew Fon.FCMRECM10100211744.000.810
Joe She.BSM2M11000181444.000.778
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100191366.000.684
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Edie Sch.BRM2F2032502.50005514.5
Simon Kan.BRM2M2400402.00005621.4
Steve BuswellBRM2M2310402.00005619.6
Alex OrtizGGM2M1220414.00002060.0
Austin HennellyHOTDraftM2220412.00003930.8
Austin HennellyGGM2M2211402.00004221.4
Jason BoigPMMRECM2220412.00004725.5
Zach BuswellBRM2M2121402.00005614.3
Joe She.HOTDraftM2210301.50003920.5
Ben PurseGMKM2M1102313.00002330.4
Nick WirdzekELMRECM2120301.50003321.2
Becca NewmanGGM2F2111301.50004712.8
Josh CookeCLPM3M2200201.00004214.3
Mike Bar.ELMRECM2200201.00003318.2
Alex CruzCLPM3M2200211.00214214.3
Doug CiminoPMMRECM2200201.0021478.5
Zach BuswellBOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Maya Tin.BOODraftF1101202.00001822.2
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Scott Fut.FCMRECM1110202.00002025.0
Abdul RahimiGGM2M2101201.0000429.5
Austin KeechPMMRECM2110201.00004710.6
Darren Blu.ELMRECM2101201.0042330.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M1020202.00002317.4
Dan KleinBRM2M2020201.0000567.1
Brett DoerlePMMRECM2020201.0000478.5
Ben BergerGGM2M2020201.0000429.5
Charles Bar.PMMRECM2002201.0021470.0
Carlos CruzCLPM3M2020201.0021424.8
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M2020201.0021395.1
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1100101.00002015.0
Matt LockwoodNSCM3M1100101.00002114.3
Jake SmithJTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Aaron BrounGGM2M1100101.00002313.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM1100101.00001816.7
Dan Boo.PMMRECM1100101.00002114.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M1100101.00002313.0
Alex OrtizJTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Christopher Der.PMMRECM2100110.50004710.6
Andrew GrantBRM2M2100100.5000565.4
Joe Fru.GGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Sam BrinkerGGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Austin KeechHOTDraftM2100100.5000397.7
Brendan McLaughlinHOTDraftM2100110.5021397.7
Janette GreshamPMMRECF2100100.5021861.2
Greg KesslerJTDraftM1001101.0000205.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1001101.0000205.0
Tricia TylerJTDraftF1010101.0000277.4
Doug CiminoNSCM3M1010101.0000219.5
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF1001101.0000352.9
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F1010101.0000219.5
Chris McKeeZPGMRECM1001101.0000185.6
Ken Coh.FCMRECM1010101.00002010.0
Alec MarksGMKM2M1010101.0000238.7
Chris ThorpJTDraftM1010101.00002010.0
Amit MistryBOODraftM1010101.0010235-5.7
Tricia TylerGGM2F2010100.5000474.3
Darren Blu.CLPM3M2001100.5000422.4
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F2001100.5000861.2
Greg KesslerBRM2M2010100.5000563.6
Anne WisecarverBRM2F2001100.5000551.8
Lynna Ngu.CLPM3F2010100.5000533.8
Dan Kor.ELMRECM2010100.5000336.1
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF2001100.5000531.9
Abdul RahimiHOTDraftM2010100.5021390.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF2010100.50211030.0
Steve Cro.LPZM3M2010100.5021390.0
Chris ZuppaBSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Brian ZweigELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Andrew MarkowitzNSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Dustin ClippNSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Melissa Kar.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Ashley GreshamPMMRECF2000000.0000860.0
Janette GreshamNSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M1000000.0000200.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F1000000.0000270.0
Ashley GreshamNSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Nick Fra.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Avi Fri.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Austin KeechNSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F2000000.0000530.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Bill GoldmanELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Teal Hin.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Joe AbbottGGM2M1000000.0000230.0
Ben BergerHOTDraftM2000000.0000390.0
Jamie Com.LPZM3F2000000.0000860.0
Mike Com.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mike ColavitaROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mario BlautzikELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Lew Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Larry Chh.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
Jason BoigJTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Jason BoigGMKM2M1000000.0000230.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Sami Ber.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Denis JimenezFCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Denis JimenezCLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Anne WisecarverHOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Anna Bla.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Alison RappELMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Alison RappROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Adam HeeleyELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Mark Mil.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Mike Ell.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mike PorterCLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Joe She.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F1000000.0000350.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Christen Mon.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Brennan GiuffreBOODraftM1000000.0000350.0
Ben BergerROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Aubrey KeechNSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Lindsey HightowerHOTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Aaron BrounJTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
AJ Sea.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Wendy Jas.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Tway Twe.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Scott Lin.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Scott Bod.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM2000000.0000470.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M2000000.0000560.0
Patrick EsdelleBSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Nick MozerGGM2M1000000.0000200.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Andrew MarshallHOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Dan Cur.PMMRECM2000000.002147-4.3
Aubrey KeechELMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Josh CookeELMRECM2000000.002133-6.1
Costa Mat.PMMRECM1000000.002121-9.5
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M2000000.002139-5.1
Richard Chi.NSCM3M1000000.002121-9.5
Nick MozerJTDraftM1000000.002120-10.0
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Aaron BrounGGM2M812501722.130017229.1
Zach BuswellBOODraftM910601601.780031713.2
Aaron BrounJTDraftM96721521.670021217.9
Alex OrtizJTDraftM712111432.002116426.2
Mike Com.LPZM3M79121241.712114026.4
Steve BuswellBRM2M78311201.710017218.0
Austin HennellyHOTDraftM87411211.502116518.2
Joe She.HOTDraftM86601231.500016521.8
Lew Fon.FCMRECM96511251.334218818.6
Simon Kan.BRM2M88211121.384219814.6
Anthony AmatoATFDraftM98301101.220019715.2
Austin HennellyGGM2M85511101.382117214.0
Nick WirdzekELMRECM86311011.250012621.4
Zach BuswellBRM2M84421011.250019812.1
Sam BrinkerATFDraftM93611001.111051976.1
Chris ThorpJTDraftM6522921.500014217.6
Andrew MarshallHOTDraftM5710821.600010226.5
Patrick EsdelleBSM2M6620821.330013119.8
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM7611821.140015216.4
Sam BrinkerGGM2M7611801.14631539.8
Joel HoardGMKM2M5350811.600012317.1
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M5350801.602110216.7
Darren Blu.ELMRECM6332801.33219216.3
Brett DoerlePMMRECM7341811.140015213.2
Jake SmithJTDraftM9341800.89002128.5
Scott Fut.FCMRECM6700711.174213014.6
Boris Sen.GMKM2M6601711.170014814.2
Tway Twe.GMKM2M7511711.000016712.0
Doug CiminoPMMRECM6421711.170011916.0
Rachel Isr.ATFDraftF8421700.88002118.1
Brennan GiuffreBOODraftM7340711.00002158.8
Doug CiminoNSCM3M7250701.00001779.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M7142711.000014710.2
Megan Noy.JTDraftF5052701.40001398.6
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F7510600.86002905.9
Jason BoigPMMRECM7510610.862113812.3
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM8510600.750016910.1
Andrew MarkowitzNSCM3M5411601.200013311.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F6420621.000015113.2
Steve Cro.LPZM3M6411611.000012114.0
Brett DoerleNSCM3M8411610.75002118.1
Alex OrtizGGM2M4321611.50218316.9
Darren Blu.CLPM3M7312620.86421439.1
Josh CookeCLPM3M8330600.75211657.9
Ben WilsonBOODraftM5240601.20001937.3
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM6231601.00421217.4
Brendan McLaughlinHOTDraftM7213600.86001467.5
Alec MarksGMKM2M4132611.500010412.5
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF7123600.86211834.4
Dan Kor.ELMRECM8141600.75001269.5
Jake MorrisGBLKMRECM9123600.67211684.8
Megan Noy.BRM2F4060601.50102938.6
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6401520.83219216.3
Andrew MarkowitzGBLKMRECM7410520.710010018.0
Joel HoardROTM3M7410500.71211498.1
Alex CruzCLPM3M6311500.83001219.9
Lindsey HightowerHOTDraftF6320500.83001657.9
Carlos CruzCLPM3M5212501.0042996.1
Joel HoardATFDraftM8221500.63001756.3
Joe She.BSM2M8212510.63211765.7
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM8212510.63421714.7
Becca NewmanGGM2F6122500.83211454.8
Austin KeechNSCM3M7140500.71001915.8
Sami Ber.JTDraftF7131500.71211994.0
Adam GheringATFDraftM7122500.71421533.3
Charles Bar.PMMRECM7140500.71421385.1
Patrick Noy.ATFDraftM8131500.63001715.8
Austin KeechPMMRECM8131500.63001725.8
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M8122500.63211714.1
AJ Sea.NSCM3M4041501.2500939.7
Jamie Com.LPZM3F8014500.63003411.8
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF8032500.63002772.9
Chris ZuppaCCEDraftM8041500.63212043.4
Aubrey KeechNSCM3M4400401.000010411.5
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M8400400.50421654.8
Amit MistryBOODraftM9400410.44213173.8
Dustin ClippGBLKMRECM9400410.44421686.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M6310400.67001179.4
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM4220411.00219410.6
Sami Ber.NSCM3F5202400.80001415.7
Wendy Jas.BSM2F6211400.67001735.2
Tim For.PMMRECM6211400.67421194.2
Nick Fra.ROTM3M8220410.50431713.5
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M5130400.80001157.8
Tricia TylerGGM2F6130400.67001535.9
Lindsey HightowerZPGMRECF6121400.67211923.1
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF7121400.57001914.2
Matt John KellyGBLKMRECM7130400.57631022.9
Austin KeechHOTDraftM8121400.50001654.8
Tway Twe.JTDraftM8103400.50001903.2
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F8130400.50212033.4
Tricia TylerJTDraftF8121400.50422251.8
Jason Lal.ATFDraftM8103410.50631751.1
Joe Fru.GGM2M6022400.67001274.7
Matt Zec.CCEDraftM5300310.60001378.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M8300300.38001715.3
Daniel RubergBSM2M2210301.50004617.4
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM6210300.50001216.6
Richard Chi.PMMRECM6201310.50001128.0
Abdul RahimiHOTDraftM6210300.50211274.7
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM8201300.38001265.6
Mike PorterCLPM3M6120300.50001176.0
Andra WhittGBLKMRECF6120300.50003841.8
Patrick Noy.BRM2M6120300.50631500.7
George Met.ZPGMRECM7111300.43001523.9
Mike ColavitaROTM3M7120300.43421492.0
Curtis IsomCCEDraftM8120300.38002003.5
John Kur.GBLKMRECM8102300.38001174.3
Edie Sch.CCEDraftF8102300.38212191.4
Greg KesslerBRM2M8102310.38211982.5
Wendy Jas.ATFDraftF5012300.60001313.1
Chris ZuppaBSM2M6021300.50001373.6
Teal Hin.GGM2F7021300.43001792.8
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM7030300.43002272.6
Christen Mon.BOODraftF7012300.43211541.3
Anne WisecarverBRM2F8021300.38212051.5
Matt LockwoodNSCM3M2200201.00004413.6
Josh Gri.GMKM2M4200200.5000976.2
Dan Cur.PMMRECM6200200.33211123.6
Andrew GrantBRM2M7200200.29001693.6
Sumit Dul.CCEDraftM8200200.25211752.3
Nick MozerGGM2M3110210.67005812.1
Avi Fri.FCMRECM4110200.5000826.1
Kevin Faw.BOODraftM4110200.50001373.6
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF6110200.33002821.8
Joe Fru.CCEDraftM6110200.33001313.8
Carlos CruzCCEDraftM6110200.33211302.3
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M6110200.3363125-0.8
Sharon Oss.CCEDraftF7110200.29211741.7
David Alt.GBLKMRECM8101210.25001175.1
Greg KesslerJTDraftM8110200.25001902.6
Josh CookeELMRECM8110200.25211262.4
Maya Tin.BOODraftF9101200.22001942.1
Taby Ahs.BSM2F2020201.0000537.5
Joe AbbottGGM2M2011201.0000466.5
Alison RappROTM3F3002200.6700792.5
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F3002200.6700673.0
Bill NardiBOODraftM4011200.50001132.7
Josh Kum.BRM2M5011200.40001192.5
Christopher Der.PMMRECM6011200.33211180.8
Mario BlautzikELMRECM6020200.3321972.1
Ben Sch.FCMRECM7020200.29001402.9
Edie Sch.BRM2F7011200.29001791.7
Anne WisecarverHOTDraftF7020200.29001912.1
Ben BergerGGM2M7011200.2942150-0.7
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM8011200.25001691.8
Matt Kow.BSM2M2100100.5000378.1
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M2100100.5000329.4
Matt Zec.BSM2M4100100.2500853.5
Mike Ell.ROTM3M4100110.2500836.0
Nick MozerJTDraftM5100100.20001082.8
Boo MessickGMKM2F5100100.20001412.1
Adam HeeleyELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Richard Chi.NSCM3M5100100.20001332.3
Brian Kee.CCEDraftM6100100.17211310.8
Janette GreshamPMMRECF7100100.14002251.3
Dan KleinBRM2M7100100.14001641.8
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM8100110.13421170.9
Jenna Cur.GMKM2F1010101.0000277.4
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M1001101.002120-5.0
Lu Zha.NSCM3F3010100.3300732.7
Ben PurseGMKM2M4010100.2500972.1
Scott Lin.BSM2M4001100.250183-1.2
Nick Fra.ATFDraftM5010100.20001051.9
Alison RappBOODraftF5001100.2000961.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M6010100.17001181.7
Ben BergerHOTDraftM7001100.14001430.7
Anna Bla.ELMRECF7001100.14004090.2
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F7010100.14001791.1
Larry Chh.BSM2M7010100.14001501.3
Janette GreshamNSCM3F7010100.14002170.9
Dan Kor.LPZM3M7010100.14211440.0
Denis JimenezCLPM3M7010100.14211510.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM7010100.1442143-1.4
Abdul RahimiGGM2M8001100.13001720.6
Anna Bla.ATFDraftF8001100.13002110.5
Becca NewmanCCEDraftF8001100.13002280.4
Ken Coh.FCMRECM8010100.13001661.2
Rob May.FCMRECM8001100.1321169-0.6
Scott Bod.ROTM3M8010100.13211710.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM3000000.0000590.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Stephanie Udl.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM8000000.00001720.0
Krista LaR.PMMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Bill GoldmanELMRECM8000000.00001260.0
Hallie May.FCMRECF3000000.00001370.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F4000000.00001810.0
Lynna Ngu.ATFDraftF3000000.0000730.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.0000610.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF6000000.00001650.0
David Ber.FCMRECM1000000.0000230.0
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM7000000.00001520.0
Jason BoigJTDraftM8000000.00001780.0
Jason BoigGMKM2M6000000.00001410.0
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM7000000.00001530.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F3000000.0000730.0
Jess Nar.CCEDraftF7000000.00001680.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F6000000.00001730.0
Molly SeidersBOODraftF5000000.00001080.0
PJ BrooksGBLKMRECM7000000.00001020.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F7000000.00001830.0
Ben BergerROTM3M5000000.00001080.0
Ashley GreshamNSCM3F8000000.00002430.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F7000000.00001710.0
Ashley GreshamPMMRECF7000000.00002250.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF7000000.00001420.0
Brian ZweigELMRECM6000000.0000940.0
Terry SetreeGBLKMRECF2000000.0000780.0
Chris McKeeZPGMRECM7000000.00001520.0
Costa Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001260.0
Jeremy MortonFCMRECM5000000.00001040.0
Dustin ClippNSCM3M4000000.0000990.0
Mark Mil.NSCM3M3000000.002173-2.7
Alison RappELMRECF5000000.0021256-0.8
Anna Bla.ROTM3F7000000.0021177-1.1
Aubrey KeechELMRECM3000000.002147-4.3
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.002120-10.0
Honey Jur.GMKM2F3000000.002173-2.7
Denis JimenezFCMRECM7000000.0021140-1.4
Kay Moy.ATFDraftF6000000.0021151-1.3
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically