Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M11000232211.000.957
Denis Jim.CLPM3M42111817561.500.926
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM6321211010191.500.918
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM5230110292102.000.902
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF74210129114152.140.884
Jason Boi.JTDraftM63030138125132.170.906
Jason Boi.GMKM2M53200119108112.200.908
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130011010192.250.918
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM5221011199122.400.892
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM74300131114172.430.870
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM70341173154192.710.890
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM74210165146192.710.885
Ben Ber.ROTM3M413018473112.750.869
Mark Bur.LPZM3M410319785123.000.876
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF63302122104183.000.852
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000161333.000.813
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F70430165138273.860.836
Lew Fon.FCMRECM10100211744.000.810
Joe She.BSM2M11000181444.000.778
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Aaron Bro.GGM2M711501612.290015329.4
Zach Bus.BOODraftM810501501.880028314.1
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM76621422.000017121.1
Alex Ort.JTDraftM510111232.402112330.1
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM87411211.502116518.2
Joe She.HOTDraftM86601231.500016521.8
Steve Bus.BRM2M67211001.670014617.8
Simon Kan.BRM2M77211011.434217214.0
Austin Hen.GGM2M75411001.430015315.7
Anthony Ama.ATFDraftM7720901.290015316.3
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM5710821.600010226.5
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM7611821.140015216.4
Nick Wir.ELMRECM7530811.140011120.7
Lew Fon.FCMRECM8521841.004216914.2
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M5350811.600012317.1
Brett Doe.PMMRECM7341811.140015213.2
Sam Bri.ATFDraftM7251801.14841535.9
Boris Sen.GMKM2M5601711.400012616.7
Mike Com.LPZM3M5502711.40219917.2
Tway Twe.GMKM2M6511711.170014513.8
Doug Cim.PMMRECM6421711.170011916.0
Zach Bus.BRM2M7331711.000017210.5
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M4250701.75218017.5
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M5142711.400010614.2
Megan Noy.JTDraftF5052701.40001398.6
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F6510601.00002397.1
Sam Bri.GGM2M6510601.00631348.2
Jason Boi.PMMRECM7510610.862113812.3
Chris Tho.JTDraftM4402621.500010117.8
Patrick Esd.BSM2M5420611.200010517.1
Brett Doe.NSCM3M7411610.86001889.0
Alex Ort.GGM2M3321612.00006425.0
Rachel Lop.ATFDraftF6321601.00001658.5
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM6330611.00001819.4
Darren Blu.CLPM3M6312621.004212110.7
Ben Wil.BOODraftM5240601.20001937.3
Doug Cim.NSCM3M6240601.00001549.1
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM6231601.00421217.4
Jake Smi.JTDraftM7240600.86001718.2
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM7213600.86001467.5
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4132611.500010412.5
Darren Blu.ELMRECM5132601.20217711.7
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF7123600.86211834.4
Megan Noy.BRM2F4060601.50102938.6
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM7500500.71001529.9
Mike Bar.ELMRECM5401521.00217719.5
Joel Hoa.ROTM3M6410500.83211279.4
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM7410520.710010018.0
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF6320500.83001657.9
Alex Cru.CLPM3M6311500.83001219.9
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M5212501.0042996.1
Josh Coo.CLPM3M6230500.83211218.3
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M7122500.71211494.7
Charles Bar.PMMRECM7140500.71421385.1
Austin Kee.PMMRECM8131500.63001725.8
Jake Mor.GBLKMRECM8113500.63211175.1
AJ Sea.NSCM3M3041501.67007012.9
Jamie Com.LPZM3F6014500.83002392.5
Chris Zup.CCEDraftM7041500.71211783.9
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M4400401.000010411.5
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M6400400.67211218.3
Dustin Cli.GBLKMRECM8400410.50421178.5
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M4310401.000011010.0
Steve Cro.LPZM3M4310401.00008013.8
Sami Ber.NSCM3F4202401.00001077.5
Tim For.PMMRECM6211400.67421194.2
Joel Hoa.ATFDraftM7211400.57001535.9
Joe She.BSM2M7202410.57211505.3
Nick Fra.ROTM3M7220410.57421495.4
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M4130401.0000939.7
Sami Ber.JTDraftF5121400.80211394.3
Becca New.GGM2F5112400.80211194.2
Austin Kee.NSCM3M6130400.67001685.4
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F6130400.67001535.9
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF6121400.67211923.1
Adam Ghe.ATFDraftM6121400.67421313.1
Dan Kor.ELMRECM7121400.57001117.2
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF7121400.57001914.2
Tway Twe.JTDraftM7103400.57001713.5
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F7130400.57211774.0
Jason Lal.ATFDraftM7103410.57631531.3
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM7130400.57631022.9
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM8121400.50001654.8
Joe Fru.GGM2M5022400.80001085.6
Patrick Noy.ATFDraftM6031400.67001275.5
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF7031400.57002263.1
Matt Zec.CCEDraftM5300310.60001378.0
Scott Fut.FCMRECM5300310.60211118.1
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M7300300.43001496.0
Amit Mis.BOODraftM8300310.38212833.2
Daniel Rub.BSM2M2210301.50004617.4
Luke Rus.CLPM3M5210300.6000958.4
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM5210300.60001047.7
Richard Chi.PMMRECM6201310.50001128.0
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM6210300.50211274.7
Mike Por.CLPM3M4120300.7500739.6
Melissa Kar.GGM2F5120300.60001255.6
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5120300.60002822.5
George Met.ZPGMRECM6111300.50001354.4
Mike Col.ROTM3M6120300.50211273.9
Edie Lyo.CCEDraftF7102300.43211991.5
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM7111300.43421521.3
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF7111300.43421911.0
Curtis Iso.CCEDraftM8120300.38002003.5
John Kur.GBLKMRECM8102300.38001174.3
Chris Zup.BSM2M5021300.60001114.5
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM6030300.50001933.1
Christen Mon.BOODraftF6012300.50211341.5
Teal Hin.GGM2F7021300.43001792.8
Anne Wis.BRM2F7021300.43001792.8
Matt Loc.NSCM3M2200201.00004413.6
Josh Gri.GMKM2M3200200.6700758.0
Andrew Gra.BRM2M6200200.33001434.2
Dan Cur.PMMRECM6200200.33211123.6
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM7200200.29001115.4
Sumit Dul.CCEDraftM7200200.29211492.7
Kevin Faw.BOODraftM3110200.67001034.9
Avi Fri.FCMRECM4110200.5000826.1
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M4110200.506384-1.2
Wendy Jas.BSM2F5110200.40001473.4
Greg Kes.JTDraftM6110200.33001493.4
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF6110200.33002821.8
Carlos Cru.CCEDraftM6110200.33211302.3
Sharon Oss.CCEDraftF7110200.29211741.7
Maya Raj.BOODraftF8101200.25001742.3
David Alt.GBLKMRECM8101210.25001175.1
Joe Abb.GGM2M2011201.0000466.5
Taby Ahs.BSM2F2020201.0000537.5
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F3002200.6700673.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F3002200.6700792.5
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3020200.6721434.7
Wendy Jas.ATFDraftF4011200.50001052.9
Bill Nar.BOODraftM4011200.50001132.7
Mario Bla.ELMRECM5020200.4000824.9
Patrick Noy.BRM2M5020200.4063124-1.6
Christopher Der.PMMRECM6011200.33211180.8
Ben Ber.GGM2M6011200.3342131-0.8
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM7011200.29001522.0
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF7020200.29001912.1
Greg Kes.BRM2M7002200.29211720.0
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M2100100.5000329.4
Matt Kow.BSM2M2100100.5000378.1
Boo Mes.GMKM2F4100100.25001072.8
Mike Ell.ROTM3M4100110.2500836.0
Matt Zec.BSM2M4100100.2500853.5
Joe Fru.CCEDraftM5100100.20001052.9
Adam Hee.ELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Dan Kle.BRM2M6100100.17001382.2
Janette Gre.PMMRECF7100100.14002251.3
Josh Coo.ELMRECM7100100.14211110.9
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM8100110.13421170.9
Jenna Cur.GMKM2F1010101.0000277.4
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M1001101.002120-5.0
Nick Moz.GGM2M2010100.5000395.1
Lu Zha.NSCM3F3010100.3300732.7
Scott Lin.BSM2M3001100.330157-1.8
Mark Bur.LPZM3M4010100.2500772.6
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500932.2
Ben Pur.GMKM2M4010100.2500972.1
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F5010100.20001191.7
Alison Rap.BOODraftF5001100.2000961.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M5010100.20211030.0
Denis Jim.CLPM3M5010100.20211070.0
Anna Bla.ATFDraftF6001100.17001650.6
Ben Sch.FCMRECM6010100.17001211.7
Janette Gre.NSCM3F6010100.17001831.1
Anna Bla.ELMRECF6001100.17003070.3
Edie Lyo.BRM2F6001100.17001530.7
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM6010100.1742126-1.6
Becca New.CCEDraftF7001100.14002080.5
Ken Coh.FCMRECM7010100.14001471.4
Abdul Rah.GGM2M7001100.14001530.7
Larry Chh.BSM2M7010100.14001501.3
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM7001100.14001430.7
Rob May.FCMRECM7001100.1421150-0.7
Scott Bod.ROTM3M7010100.14211490.0
Hallie May.FCMRECF3000000.00001370.0
Lynna Ngu.ATFDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM8000000.00001720.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F3000000.00001550.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.0000610.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM7000000.00001110.0
Stephanie Udl.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM3000000.0000590.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF3000000.00001540.0
Krista LaR.PMMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Brian Kee.CCEDraftM5000000.00001050.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM7000000.00001020.0
Nick Moz.JTDraftM3000000.0000670.0
Richard Chi.NSCM3M4000000.00001100.0
David Ber.FCMRECM1000000.0000230.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM5000000.00001040.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M4000000.0000860.0
Molly Sei.BOODraftF4000000.0000880.0
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM5000000.00001080.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F5000000.00001470.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F3000000.0000730.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F6000000.00001570.0
Jess Nar.CCEDraftF6000000.00001480.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM6000000.00001370.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.00001190.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F6000000.00001450.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF6000000.00001220.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M3000000.0000760.0
Costa Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001260.0
Nick Fra.ATFDraftM3000000.0000610.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF7000000.00002250.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F7000000.00002090.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM6000000.00001350.0
Terry Bow.GBLKMRECF2000000.0000780.0
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM6000000.00001270.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF4000000.00001050.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM5000000.0000790.0
Honey Jur.GMKM2F3000000.002173-2.7
Denis Jim.FCMRECM6000000.0021121-1.7
Mark Mil.NSCM3M2000000.002150-4.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM2000000.002132-6.3
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.002120-10.0
Kay Moy.ATFDraftF5000000.0021131-1.5
Anna Bla.ROTM3F6000000.0021151-1.3
Alison Rap.ELMRECF5000000.0021256-0.8
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically