Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Denis Jim.CLPM3M22001393810.500.974
Jason Boi.JTDraftM11000242311.000.958
Ben Ber.ROTM3M10100111011.000.909
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF22000393631.500.923
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F10100201822.000.900
Mark Bur.LPZM3M21100353142.000.886
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM10100171522.000.882
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM21100474252.500.894
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM21100191452.500.737
Denis Jim.FCMRECM10100252055.000.800
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF10100241955.000.792
Jason Boi.GMKM2M10100161155.000.688
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M11000232211.000.957
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM73312124112121.710.903
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM63301127116111.830.913
Denis Jim.CLPM3M62221132120122.000.909
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF74210129114152.140.884
Denis Jim.FCMRECM52300142131112.200.923
Jason Boi.JTDraftM84130177159182.250.898
Mark Bur.LPZM3M63032135121142.330.896
Ben Ber.ROTM3M5140110492122.400.885
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM73310153136172.430.889
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM74300131114172.430.870
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM80441201180212.630.896
Jason Boi.GMKM2M63300147131162.670.891
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM74210165146192.710.885
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF74302140121192.710.864
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000161333.000.813
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F80440188159293.630.846
Lew Fon.FCMRECM10100211744.000.810
Joe She.BSM2M11000181444.000.778
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100191366.000.684
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Edie Sch.BRM2F2032502.50005514.5
Simon Kan.BRM2M2400402.00005621.4
Steve Bus.BRM2M2310402.00005619.6
Alex Ort.GGM2M1220414.00002060.0
Jason Boi.PMMRECM2220412.00004725.5
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM2220412.00003930.8
Austin Hen.GGM2M2211402.00004221.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M2121402.00005614.3
Joe She.HOTDraftM2210301.50003920.5
Ben Pur.GMKM2M1102313.00002330.4
Becca New.GGM2F2111301.50004712.8
Nick Wir.ELMRECM2120301.50003321.2
Mike Bar.ELMRECM2200201.00003318.2
Josh Coo.CLPM3M2200201.00004214.3
Alex Cru.CLPM3M2200211.00214214.3
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2200201.0021478.5
Zach Bus.BOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Maya Raj.BOODraftF1101202.00001822.2
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM1110202.00003514.3
Scott Fut.FCMRECM1110202.00002025.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM2110201.00004710.6
Abdul Rah.GGM2M2101201.0000429.5
Darren Blu.ELMRECM2101201.0042330.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M1020202.00002317.4
Ben Ber.GGM2M2020201.0000429.5
Dan Kle.BRM2M2020201.0000567.1
Brett Doe.PMMRECM2020201.0000478.5
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M2020201.0021424.8
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M2020201.0021395.1
Charles Bar.PMMRECM2002201.0021470.0
Matt Loc.NSCM3M1100101.00002114.3
Aaron Bro.GGM2M1100101.00002313.0
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1100101.00002015.0
Alex Ort.JTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Tway Twe.GMKM2M1100101.00002313.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM1100101.00002114.3
Jake Smi.JTDraftM1100101.00002015.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM1100101.00001816.7
Joe Fru.GGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Sam Bri.GGM2M2100100.5000427.1
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM2100100.5000397.7
Christopher Der.PMMRECM2100110.50004710.6
Andrew Gra.BRM2M2100100.5000565.4
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM2100110.5021397.7
Janette Gre.PMMRECF2100100.5021861.2
Rob May.FCMRECM1001101.0000205.0
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F1010101.0000219.5
Alec Mar.GMKM2M1010101.0000238.7
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF1001101.0000352.9
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM1001101.0000185.6
Chris Tho.JTDraftM1010101.00002010.0
Doug Cim.NSCM3M1010101.0000219.5
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF1010101.0000277.4
Greg Kes.JTDraftM1001101.0000205.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM1010101.00002010.0
Amit Mis.BOODraftM1010101.0010235-5.7
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F2010100.5000474.3
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF2001100.5000531.9
Anne Wis.BRM2F2001100.5000551.8
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F2001100.5000861.2
Greg Kes.BRM2M2010100.5000563.6
Darren Blu.CLPM3M2001100.5000422.4
Dan Kor.ELMRECM2010100.5000336.1
Lynna Ngu.CLPM3F2010100.5000533.8
Steve Cro.LPZM3M2010100.5021390.0
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM2010100.5021390.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF2010100.50211030.0
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Chris Zup.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F1000000.0000270.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Teal Hin.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M1000000.0000200.0
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Avi Fri.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Janette Gre.NSCM3F1000000.0000350.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF2000000.0000860.0
Nick Fra.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F2000000.0000530.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Austin Kee.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Melissa Kar.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Mike Com.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mike Ell.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mike Col.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Mario Bla.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Mike Por.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Nick Moz.GGM2M1000000.0000200.0
Patrick Esd.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Anna Bla.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Lew Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Larry Chh.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM1000000.0000200.0
Denis Jim.CLPM3M2000000.0000420.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M2000000.0000390.0
Jamie Com.LPZM3F2000000.0000860.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M1000000.0000230.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M2000000.0000560.0
Joe She.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM2000000.0000330.0
Adam Hee.ELMRECM1000000.0000160.0
Christen Mon.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000180.0
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Sami Ber.JTDraftF1000000.0000270.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF1000000.0000180.0
Mark Mil.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F1000000.0000350.0
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM1000000.0000350.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Tway Twe.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Wendy Jas.BSM2F1000000.0000270.0
Scott Lin.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Scott Bod.ROTM3M1000000.0000230.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF1000000.0000520.0
AJ Sea.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM1000000.0000200.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M1000000.0000230.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM2000000.0000470.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F1000000.0000270.0
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM2000000.0000390.0
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Dan Cur.PMMRECM2000000.002147-4.3
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Josh Coo.ELMRECM2000000.002133-6.1
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM2000000.002139-5.1
Richard Chi.NSCM3M1000000.002121-9.5
Nick Moz.JTDraftM1000000.002120-10.0
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM1000000.002118-11.1
Costa Mat.PMMRECM1000000.002121-9.5
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M2000000.002139-5.1
Aaron Bro.GGM2M812501722.130017229.1
Zach Bus.BOODraftM910601601.780031713.2
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM96721521.670021217.9
Alex Ort.JTDraftM712111432.002116426.2
Mike Com.LPZM3M79121241.712114026.4
Steve Bus.BRM2M78311201.710017218.0
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM87411211.502116518.2
Joe She.HOTDraftM86601231.500016521.8
Lew Fon.FCMRECM96511251.334218818.6
Simon Kan.BRM2M88211121.384219814.6
Anthony Ama.ATFDraftM98301101.220019715.2
Austin Hen.GGM2M85511101.382117214.0
Nick Wir.ELMRECM86311011.250012621.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M84421011.250019812.1
Sam Bri.ATFDraftM93611001.111051976.1
Chris Tho.JTDraftM6522921.500014217.6
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM5710821.600010226.5
Patrick Esd.BSM2M6620821.330013119.8
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM7611821.140015216.4
Sam Bri.GGM2M7611801.14631539.8
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M5350811.600012317.1
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M5350801.602110216.7
Darren Blu.ELMRECM6332801.33219216.3
Brett Doe.PMMRECM7341811.140015213.2
Jake Smi.JTDraftM9341800.89002128.5
Scott Fut.FCMRECM6700711.174213014.6
Boris Sen.GMKM2M6601711.170014814.2
Tway Twe.GMKM2M7511711.000016712.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM6421711.170011916.0
Rachel Lop.ATFDraftF8421700.88002118.1
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM7340711.00002158.8
Doug Cim.NSCM3M7250701.00001779.0
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M7142711.000014710.2
Megan Noy.JTDraftF5052701.40001398.6
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F7510600.86002905.9
Jason Boi.PMMRECM7510610.862113812.3
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM8510600.750016910.1
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M5411601.200013311.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F6420621.000015113.2
Steve Cro.LPZM3M6411611.000012114.0
Brett Doe.NSCM3M8411610.75002118.1
Alex Ort.GGM2M4321611.50218316.9
Darren Blu.CLPM3M7312620.86421439.1
Josh Coo.CLPM3M8330600.75211657.9
Ben Wil.BOODraftM5240601.20001937.3
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM6231601.00421217.4
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM7213600.86001467.5
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4132611.500010412.5
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF7123600.86211834.4
Dan Kor.ELMRECM8141600.75001269.5
Jake Mor.GBLKMRECM9123600.67211684.8
Megan Noy.BRM2F4060601.50102938.6
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6401520.83219216.3
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM7410520.710010018.0
Joel Hoa.ROTM3M7410500.71211498.1
Alex Cru.CLPM3M6311500.83001219.9
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF6320500.83001657.9
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M5212501.0042996.1
Joel Hoa.ATFDraftM8221500.63001756.3
Joe She.BSM2M8212510.63211765.7
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM8212510.63421714.7
Becca New.GGM2F6122500.83211454.8
Austin Kee.NSCM3M7140500.71001915.8
Sami Ber.JTDraftF7131500.71211994.0
Charles Bar.PMMRECM7140500.71421385.1
Adam Ghe.ATFDraftM7122500.71421533.3
Patrick Noy.ATFDraftM8131500.63001715.8
Austin Kee.PMMRECM8131500.63001725.8
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M8122500.63211714.1
AJ Sea.NSCM3M4041501.2500939.7
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF8032500.63002772.9
Jamie Com.LPZM3F8014500.63003411.8
Chris Zup.CCEDraftM8041500.63212043.4
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M4400401.000010411.5
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M8400400.50421654.8
Amit Mis.BOODraftM9400410.44213173.8
Dustin Cli.GBLKMRECM9400410.44421686.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M6310400.67001179.4
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM4220411.00219410.6
Sami Ber.NSCM3F5202400.80001415.7
Wendy Jas.BSM2F6211400.67001735.2
Tim For.PMMRECM6211400.67421194.2
Nick Fra.ROTM3M8220410.50431713.5
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M5130400.80001157.8
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F6130400.67001535.9
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF6121400.67211923.1
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF7121400.57001914.2
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM7130400.57631022.9
Tway Twe.JTDraftM8103400.50001903.2
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM8121400.50001654.8
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F8130400.50212033.4
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF8121400.50422251.8
Jason Lal.ATFDraftM8103410.50631751.1
Joe Fru.GGM2M6022400.67001274.7
Matt Zec.CCEDraftM5300310.60001378.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M8300300.38001715.3
Daniel Rub.BSM2M2210301.50004617.4
Richard Chi.PMMRECM6201310.50001128.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM6210300.50001216.6
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM6210300.50211274.7
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM8201300.38001265.6
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF6120300.50003841.8
Mike Por.CLPM3M6120300.50001176.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M6120300.50631500.7
George Met.ZPGMRECM7111300.43001523.9
Mike Col.ROTM3M7120300.43421492.0
Curtis Iso.CCEDraftM8120300.38002003.5
John Kur.GBLKMRECM8102300.38001174.3
Greg Kes.BRM2M8102310.38211982.5
Edie Sch.CCEDraftF8102300.38212191.4
Wendy Jas.ATFDraftF5012300.60001313.1
Chris Zup.BSM2M6021300.50001373.6
Teal Hin.GGM2F7021300.43001792.8
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM7030300.43002272.6
Christen Mon.BOODraftF7012300.43211541.3
Anne Wis.BRM2F8021300.38212051.5
Matt Loc.NSCM3M2200201.00004413.6
Josh Gri.GMKM2M4200200.5000976.2
Dan Cur.PMMRECM6200200.33211123.6
Andrew Gra.BRM2M7200200.29001693.6
Sumit Dul.CCEDraftM8200200.25211752.3
Nick Moz.GGM2M3110210.67005812.1
Kevin Faw.BOODraftM4110200.50001373.6
Avi Fri.FCMRECM4110200.5000826.1
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF6110200.33002821.8
Joe Fru.CCEDraftM6110200.33001313.8
Carlos Cru.CCEDraftM6110200.33211302.3
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M6110200.3363125-0.8
Sharon Oss.CCEDraftF7110200.29211741.7
David Alt.GBLKMRECM8101210.25001175.1
Greg Kes.JTDraftM8110200.25001902.6
Josh Coo.ELMRECM8110200.25211262.4
Maya Raj.BOODraftF9101200.22001942.1
Taby Ahs.BSM2F2020201.0000537.5
Joe Abb.GGM2M2011201.0000466.5
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F3002200.6700673.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F3002200.6700792.5
Bill Nar.BOODraftM4011200.50001132.7
Josh Kum.BRM2M5011200.40001192.5
Christopher Der.PMMRECM6011200.33211180.8
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6020200.3321972.1
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF7020200.29001912.1
Edie Sch.BRM2F7011200.29001791.7
Ben Sch.FCMRECM7020200.29001402.9
Ben Ber.GGM2M7011200.2942150-0.7
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM8011200.25001691.8
Matt Kow.BSM2M2100100.5000378.1
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M2100100.5000329.4
Mike Ell.ROTM3M4100110.2500836.0
Matt Zec.BSM2M4100100.2500853.5
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5100100.20001412.1
Adam Hee.ELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Nick Moz.JTDraftM5100100.20001082.8
Richard Chi.NSCM3M5100100.20001332.3
Brian Kee.CCEDraftM6100100.17211310.8
Dan Kle.BRM2M7100100.14001641.8
Janette Gre.PMMRECF7100100.14002251.3
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM8100110.13421170.9
Jenna Cur.GMKM2F1010101.0000277.4
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M1001101.002120-5.0
Lu Zha.NSCM3F3010100.3300732.7
Ben Pur.GMKM2M4010100.2500972.1
Scott Lin.BSM2M4001100.250183-1.2
Nick Fra.ATFDraftM5010100.20001051.9
Alison Rap.BOODraftF5001100.2000961.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M6010100.17001181.7
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM7001100.14001430.7
Larry Chh.BSM2M7010100.14001501.3
Anna Bla.ELMRECF7001100.14004090.2
Janette Gre.NSCM3F7010100.14002170.9
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F7010100.14001791.1
Denis Jim.CLPM3M7010100.14211510.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M7010100.14211440.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM7010100.1442143-1.4
Ken Coh.FCMRECM8010100.13001661.2
Anna Bla.ATFDraftF8001100.13002110.5
Abdul Rah.GGM2M8001100.13001720.6
Becca New.CCEDraftF8001100.13002280.4
Rob May.FCMRECM8001100.1321169-0.6
Scott Bod.ROTM3M8010100.13211710.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM3000000.0000590.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F7000000.00001710.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000940.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM8000000.00001260.0
Jess Nar.CCEDraftF7000000.00001680.0
Molly Sei.BOODraftF5000000.00001080.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM8000000.00001720.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F7000000.00001830.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
David Ber.FCMRECM1000000.0000230.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM5000000.00001040.0
Lynna Ngu.ATFDraftF3000000.0000730.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M6000000.00001410.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM7000000.00001520.0
Krista LaR.PMMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM7000000.00001530.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF7000000.00001420.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM8000000.00001780.0
Terry Bow.GBLKMRECF2000000.0000780.0
Hallie May.FCMRECF3000000.00001370.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M5000000.00001080.0
Stephanie Udl.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Costa Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001260.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F8000000.00002430.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF7000000.00002250.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F4000000.00001810.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF6000000.00001650.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F6000000.00001730.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.0000610.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F3000000.0000730.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M4000000.0000990.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM7000000.00001020.0
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM7000000.00001520.0
Kay Moy.ATFDraftF6000000.0021151-1.3
Anna Bla.ROTM3F7000000.0021177-1.1
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.002120-10.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM3000000.002147-4.3
Mark Mil.NSCM3M3000000.002173-2.7
Honey Jur.GMKM2F3000000.002173-2.7
Denis Jim.FCMRECM7000000.0021140-1.4
Alison Rap.ELMRECF5000000.0021256-0.8
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM7000000.0042102-3.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically