Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM32101585531.000.948
Denis Jim.CLPM3M32011625841.330.935
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM53112938671.400.925
Jason Boi.GMKM2M53200119108112.200.908
Jason Boi.JTDraftM53020112101112.200.902
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130011010192.250.918
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM523008876122.400.864
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF412107060102.500.857
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM5311011299132.600.884
Ben Ber.ROTM3M31201686082.670.882
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM412108574112.750.871
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF5320210389142.800.864
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM60331150133172.830.887
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000161333.000.813
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F60330138115233.830.833
Mark Bur.LPZM3M300307765124.000.844
Lew Fon.FCMRECM10100211744.000.810
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.BOODraftM79501402.000024914.9
Aaron Bro.JTDraftM66621422.330014524.8
Aaron Bro.GGM2M511201312.600010537.1
Alex Ort.JTDraftM510111232.402112330.1
Joe She.HOTDraftM65601131.830012426.6
Austin Hen.HOTDraftM66311011.670012421.8
Andrew Mars.HOTDraftM5710821.600010226.5
Steve Bus.BRM2M5611801.600011218.8
Simon Kan.BRM2M5611811.602111218.8
Anthony Ama.ATFDraftM6620801.330013116.8
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M4350812.00009721.6
Austin Hen.GGM2M5341801.600010517.1
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM6511711.170012615.9
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M3250702.33216123.0
Sam Bri.ATFDraftM6241701.17421318.4
Megan Noy.JTDraftF5052701.40001398.6
Chris Tho.JTDraftM4402621.500010117.8
Tway Twe.GMKM2M5411611.200011914.3
Brett Doe.NSCM3M6411611.000015910.7
Alex Ort.GGM2M3321612.00006425.0
Darren Blu.CLPM3M4312621.50007821.8
Brennan Giu.BOODraftM5330611.200014711.6
Boris Sen.HOTDraftM4231601.50428011.3
Ben Wil.BOODraftM5240601.20001937.3
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M4132611.50008714.9
Megan Noy.BRM2F4060601.50102938.6
Mike Com.LPZM3M4500511.25008021.3
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM6500500.830012611.9
Boris Sen.GMKM2M3401511.67007121.1
Jason Boi.PMMRECM4410511.25218017.5
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F5410501.00002056.8
Lew Fon.FCMRECM6410540.834212114.9
Alex Cru.CLPM3M4311501.25007815.4
Lindsey Hig.HOTDraftF6320500.83001657.9
Nick Wir.ELMRECM5230511.00007917.7
Brendan McL.HOTDraftM6212500.83001248.1
Jake Smi.JTDraftM6230500.83001458.3
AJ Sea.NSCM3M3041501.67007012.9
Jamie Com.LPZM3F5014501.00002052.9
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M4400401.000010411.5
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M4310401.000011010.0
Sam Bri.GGM2M4310401.0042868.1
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM5310420.80007121.1
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M3202401.33215610.7
Rachel Lop.ATFDraftF5211400.80001396.5
Joe She.BSM2M5202410.80211077.5
Nick Fra.ROTM3M5220410.80421087.4
Brett Doe.PMMRECM4130411.00009411.7
Teal Hin.HOTDraftF5121400.80001395.8
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF5121400.80211663.6
Melissa Kar.HOTDraftF5112400.80211313.8
Tway Twe.JTDraftM6103400.67001454.1
Doug Cim.NSCM3M5040400.80001256.4
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF6031400.67002003.5
Chris Zup.CCEDraftM6031400.67211593.1
Matt Zec.CCEDraftM5300310.60001378.0
Amit Mis.BOODraftM7300310.43212493.6
Daniel Rub.BSM2M2210301.50004617.4
Doug Cim.PMMRECM3210301.00006113.1
Steve Cro.LPZM3M3210301.00006113.1
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM4210300.75007810.3
Luke Rus.CLPM3M4210300.75007810.3
Mike Por.CLPM3M3120301.00005612.5
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3120301.00006710.4
Becca New.GGM2F4111300.7521994.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5111300.60001145.3
George Met.ZPGMRECM5111300.60001095.5
Dan Kor.ELMRECM5111300.6000797.6
Austin Kee.NSCM3M5120300.60001395.0
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F5120300.60001255.6
Zach Bus.BRM2M5111300.60001125.4
John Kur.GBLKMRECM6102300.5000885.7
Jason Lal.ATFDraftM6102310.50631310.8
Curtis Iso.CCEDraftM7120300.43001813.9
Joe Fru.GGM2M4012300.7500864.7
Sami Ber.JTDraftF4021300.75211132.7
Patrick Noy.ATFDraftM5030300.60001055.7
Teal Hin.GGM2F5021300.60001333.8
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F5030300.60001334.5
Adam Ghe.ATFDraftM5021300.60211092.8
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M5012300.60211081.9
Matt Loc.NSCM3M2200201.00004413.6
Josh Gri.GMKM2M3200200.6700758.0
Patrick Esd.BSM2M3200210.67006212.9
Sami Ber.NSCM3F3200200.6700817.4
Mike Bar.ELMRECM3200220.67214517.8
Josh Coo.CLPM3M4200200.5021785.1
Scott Fut.FCMRECM4200210.5021857.1
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM5200200.4000797.6
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M5200200.40001085.6
Joel Hoa.ATFDraftM6200200.33001314.6
Darren Blu.ELMRECM3101200.6700458.9
Kevin Faw.BOODraftM3110200.67001034.9
Richard Chi.PMMRECM3101200.6700547.4
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M3110200.676365-1.5
Melissa Kar.GGM2F4110200.5000995.1
Wendy Jas.BSM2F4110200.50001214.1
Avi Fri.FCMRECM4110200.5000826.1
Joel Hoa.ROTM3M4110200.5021863.5
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF5110200.40002562.0
Abdul Rah.HOTDraftM5110200.40211052.9
David Alt.GBLKMRECM6101210.3300886.8
Sharon Oss.CCEDraftF6110200.33211571.9
Edie Lyo.CCEDraftF6101200.33211821.1
Tricia Tyl.JTDraftF6110200.33421650.6
Maya Raj.BOODraftF7101200.29001542.6
Taby Ahs.BSM2F2020201.0000537.5
Wendy Jas.ATFDraftF3011200.6700793.8
Alec Mar.GMKM2M3002200.6700752.7
Mario Bla.ELMRECM4020200.5000656.2
Christopher Der.PMMRECM4011200.5000803.8
Bill Nar.BOODraftM4011200.50001132.7
Kevin Sto.BOODraftM5020200.40001592.5
Anne Wis.BRM2F5020200.40001273.1
Greg Kes.BRM2M5002200.40211120.0
Christen Mon.BOODraftF5011200.40211140.9
Sheik Man.ZPGMRECM6011200.33001262.4
Austin Kee.HOTDraftM6011200.33001242.4
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM6020200.3342880.0
Mike Ell.ROTM3M3100110.3300647.8
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF3100100.33001541.9
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3100100.3321541.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F4100100.25001072.8
Janette Gre.PMMRECF4100100.25001372.2
Mike Col.ROTM3M4100100.2521861.2
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M4100100.2521781.3
Dan Kle.BRM2M5100100.20001122.7
Greg Kes.JTDraftM5100100.20001232.4
Josh Coo.ELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Adam Hee.ELMRECM5100100.2000793.8
Carlos Cru.CCEDraftM5100100.20211110.9
Dustin Cli.GBLKMRECM6100100.1721881.1
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM6100110.1721883.4
Sumit Dul.CCEDraftM6100100.17211300.8
Joe Abb.GGM2M1010101.00002010.0
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F1001101.0000214.8
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M1001101.002120-5.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM2010100.5000296.9
Nick Moz.GGM2M2010100.5000395.1
Denis Jim.CLPM3M3010100.3300643.1
Ben Pur.GMKM2M3010100.3300712.8
Mark Bur.LPZM3M3010100.3300583.4
Patrick Noy.BRM2M3010100.334264-3.1
Chris Zup.BSM2M4010100.2500852.4
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F4010100.2500932.2
Anna Bla.ELMRECF4001100.25002050.5
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500932.2
Alison Rap.BOODraftF4001100.2500761.3
Tim For.PMMRECM4001100.2500801.3
Ben Ber.GGM2M4010100.2521830.0
Charles Bar.PMMRECM4010100.254280-2.5
Anne Wis.HOTDraftF5010100.20001391.4
Anna Bla.ATFDraftF5001100.20001390.7
Abdul Rah.GGM2M5001100.20001051.0
Janette Gre.NSCM3F6010100.17001831.1
Jake Mor.GBLKMRECM6010100.1721880.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM6010100.1742126-1.6
Becca New.CCEDraftF7001100.14002080.5
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF4000000.00001370.0
Ashley Gre.NSCM3F6000000.00001830.0
Dan Boo.PMMRECM2000000.0000400.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M4000000.0000840.0
David Ber.FCMRECM1000000.0000230.0
Hallie May.FCMRECF2000000.0000860.0
Krista LaR.PMMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM6000000.00001210.0
Jason Boi.JTDraftM5000000.00001110.0
Kay Moy.CLPM3F1000000.0000270.0
Stephanie Udl.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000730.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM5000000.0000950.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M3000000.0000670.0
Lu Zha.NSCM3F2000000.0000470.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF1000000.0000350.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M1000000.0000150.0
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM5000000.00001140.0
Edie Lyo.BRM2F5000000.00001270.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.0000610.0
Bill Gol.ELMRECM5000000.0000790.0
Mark Mil.NSCM3M1000000.0000210.0
Erik Tav.ATFDraftM4000000.0000860.0
Lynna Ngu.ATFDraftF2000000.0000530.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF2000000.00001030.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F2000000.0000470.0
Matt Zec.BSM2M2000000.0000420.0
Brittany Tho.JTDraftF4000000.00001050.0
Brian Kee.CCEDraftM4000000.0000860.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3000000.0000560.0
Alison Rap.ROTM3F2000000.0000530.0
Scott Lin.BSM2M2000000.0000400.0
Terry Bow.GBLKMRECF1000000.0000520.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM3000000.0000470.0
Richard Chi.NSCM3M3000000.0000810.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F4000000.0000930.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM5000000.0000990.0
Nicole Vaq.BOODraftF5000000.00001020.0
Nick Moz.JTDraftM3000000.0000670.0
Molly Sei.BOODraftF4000000.0000880.0
Andrew Gra.BRM2M4000000.0000830.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000730.0
Larry Chh.BSM2M5000000.00001070.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Costa Mat.PMMRECM3000000.0000680.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.00001190.0
Jason Ste.CCEDraftM5000000.00001080.0
Matt Kow.BSM2M1000000.0000200.0
Ben Ber.HOTDraftM5000000.00001020.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F4000000.00001210.0
Jess Nar.ROTM3F4000000.00001050.0
Joe Fru.CCEDraftM4000000.0000860.0
Jess Nar.CCEDraftF5000000.00001310.0
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M3000000.0000760.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM5000000.00001090.0
Nick Fra.ATFDraftM3000000.0000610.0
Kay Moy.ATFDraftF4000000.0021105-1.9
Scott Bod.ROTM3M5000000.0021108-1.9
Honey Jur.GMKM2F3000000.002173-2.7
Rob May.FCMRECM5000000.0021102-2.0
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.002120-10.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM2000000.002132-6.3
Anna Bla.ROTM3F4000000.002199-2.0
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM5000000.0042104-3.8
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM6000000.004288-4.5
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically