Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Adam Bar.LOTRM1M11001313100.001.000
Mike Kwa.TNTM1M42202757230.750.960
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM22000211921.000.905
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM43011837851.250.940
Adam Bar.BRM2M42111797451.250.937
Jason Sti.PMMRECM21100393631.500.923
Ben Ber.ROTM3M44001696361.500.913
Dominic Cuc.GGM2M32010595451.670.915
Kevin Sha.LOTRM1M32100746862.000.919
Dominic Cuc.CCRM1M32100686262.000.912
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4220211810992.250.924
Ryan Set.ZPGMRECM30210716472.330.901
Mark Bur.LPZM3M31110595272.330.881
Denis Jim.CLPM3M5212010388153.000.854
Jason Sti.NSCM3M50410118102163.200.864
Jason Ste.BBM1M51300130112183.600.862
Erik Tav.BSM2M4220010690164.000.849
Jason Boi.GMKM2M10100262244.000.846
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF303005442124.000.778
Ben Ber.GGM2M10100241955.000.792
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Aaron Bro.ROTM3M413201523.75009151.6
Joe She.BSM2M58421422.800011533.0
Joel Hoa.ROTM3M44531213.00009129.7
Alex Ort.TNTM1M68201011.670014221.1
Matt Zec.ELMRECM5801941.80637536.0
Zach Bus.BRM2M4531902.25218025.0
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M4440802.00009321.5
Chris Tho.TNTM1M5413801.600011614.7
Sumit Dul.ROTM3M4332812.00009120.9
Edie Lyo.BRM2F5323801.602113910.1
Megan Noy.BRM2F5341801.604213910.1
Patrick Esd.BSM2M4520711.75009322.6
Darren Blu.ELMRECM4430701.75005831.0
Evan Cla.ZPGMRECM4322701.75008817.0
Adam Ghe.TNTM1M4250701.75219414.9
Steve Cro.LPZM3M4510631.50006336.5
Matt Zec.BSM2M3420602.00006723.9
Mike Por.CLPM3M5420601.20008020.0
Nick Moz.BBM1M5330601.200010813.9
Nick Wir.ELMRECM5330601.20007520.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M5321601.20429510.5
Jason Lal.BRM2M4132601.50007315.1
Sharon Oss.ROTM3F4051601.500010510.5
Alex Ort.GGM2M4500531.25007627.6
Derek O'Ha.FCMRECM4410501.25005625.0
Aaron Bro.GGM2M4320501.25007617.1
Austin Hen.GGM2M4320511.25007619.7
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM5311501.000010711.2
Andrew Mars.BBM1M3221501.67006417.2
Amit Mis.TNTM1M5131501.00211166.9
Wendy Jas.BSM2F3041501.67007312.3
Derek O'Ha.ROTM3M4400401.00009113.2
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM5400400.8042849.5
Sami Ber.NSCM3F3310401.33007315.1
Boris Sen.GMKM2M4310401.00009311.8
Carlos Cru.CLPM3M4301401.00216113.1
Dustin Cli.GBLKMRECM5310430.80428415.5
Tom Sru.ELMRECM4220401.00005817.2
David Alt.GBLKMRECM5220410.80008414.3
Matt John Kel.ROTM3M4112401.0000917.7
Dan Kor.ELMRECM5031400.8000759.3
Andrew Gra.BRM2M5022400.8042952.1
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM4300300.75216111.5
Ben Wei.FCMRECM4300310.75215616.1
Boris Sen.CCRM1M4300300.7542796.3
Chris Zup.PMMRECM5300310.60008712.6
Lucas Fla.CLPM3M5300310.6063806.3
Josh Gri.GMKM2M2201301.50214511.1
Alex Sch.CCRM1M3201301.00005712.3
Adam Mar.LOTRM1M4210300.7500869.3
Austin Hen.LOTRM1M5210310.60001059.5
Josh Coo.ELMRECM5210300.6084750.0
Mike Col.ROTM3M4120300.7500917.7
Patrick Noy.CCRM1M4111300.7500797.6
Ben Sch.FCMRECM4111300.7521567.1
Ben Pur.GMKM2M4120310.7542935.4
Curtis Iso.LOTRM1M5111300.60001055.7
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF5120300.60211473.4
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM5120300.6042843.6
Melissa Kar.GGM2F3012301.0000735.5
Jess Nar.ROTM3F3021301.0000796.3
Vanessa Fet.LPZM3F4012300.75001372.9
Dylan O'Ha.FCMRECM4021300.756356-1.8
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM4021300.7512656-12.5
Aubrey Kee.NSCM3M5021300.60001024.9
Anna Bla.ELMRECF5021300.60212561.2
Brennan Giu.CCRM1M1200202.00001833.3
Mike Ell.ROTM3M2200201.00003915.4
Dustin Cli.NSCM3M2200201.00003318.2
Kyle Fra.LPZM3M2200211.00212920.7
Zach Bus.LOTRM1M3200210.67006113.1
Tway Twe.BBM1M4200200.5000867.0
Darren Blu.CLPM3M4200200.5021616.6
Brett Doe.PMMRECM5200220.40008711.5
Mario Bla.ELMRECM5200200.4021755.3
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM3110200.6700529.6
Alec Mar.GMKM2M3110200.6700717.0
Sam Bri.GGM2M3110210.67005413.0
Jason Boi.PMMRECM4110200.5000677.5
Lew Fon.FCMRECM4110200.5000568.9
Richard Chi.PMMRECM4110210.5021687.4
Daniel Rub.BSM2M2011201.0000456.7
Peter Kos.LPZM3M3020200.6700468.7
Bret Boi.TNTM1M3020200.6700685.9
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM3020200.6700468.7
Kevin Faw.CCRM1M3020200.6700626.5
Alison Rap.ROTM3F3002200.6700792.5
Melissa Kar.CCRM1F3002200.6700872.3
Rachel Lop.CCRM1F3020200.6700795.1
Mark Mil.NSCM3M3020200.6721593.4
Scott Lin.BSM2M3002200.676367-6.0
Anna Bla.ROTM3F4020200.50001053.8
Greg Wal.CLPM3M4020200.5000636.3
Becca New.GGM2F4011200.5000993.0
Edie Lyo.TNTM1F4020200.50001053.8
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM4011200.5000853.5
Josh Coo.CLPM3M4011200.5021631.6
Monty Yol.FCMRECM4011200.504256-1.8
Adam Hee.ELMRECM5011200.4000754.0
Patrick Noy.BRM2M5020200.4000954.2
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM5020200.40001073.7
Carolyn Ell.NSCM3F5002200.40001101.8
Jenna Cur.CLPM3F5011200.40211390.7
AJ Sea.ZPGMRECM2100100.5000378.1
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM2100100.5000397.7
Joel Hoa.BBM1M3100100.3300644.7
Carlos Cru.LOTRM1M3100110.3300647.8
Melissa Kee.NSCM3F3100100.3300585.2
Doug Cim.CCRM1M3100110.3300578.8
Jeremy Ban.LPZM3M3100110.3321466.5
Joe Fru.GGM2M4100100.2500763.9
Nicole Vaq.LOTRM1F4100100.25001052.9
Costa Mat.PMMRECM4100100.2500674.5
Austin Kee.NSCM3M4100100.2500763.9
Jamie Com.LPZM3F4100110.25001373.6
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F4100100.2500993.0
Lisa Bur.LPZM3F4100100.25001372.2
Sam Bri.LOTRM1M4100100.2500833.6
Geoff Soc.LPZM3M4100100.2521631.6
Corey Cah.LPZM3M4100100.2521631.6
George Met.ZPGMRECM5100100.20001072.8
Mike Bar.ELMRECM1010101.0021150.0
Abdul Rah.TNTM1M2010100.5000494.1
Lynna Ngu.CLPM3F2010100.5000613.3
Griffin Eld.LPZM3M2010100.5021310.0
Hilary Mur.CCRM1F3010100.3300872.3
Joe She.CCRM1M3010100.3300573.5
Heather Spr.GBLKMRECF3010100.33001541.3
Nick Moz.GGM2M3001100.3300591.7
Rachel Lop.BSM2F3001100.3300791.3
Kevin Sto.BBM1M3001100.3300641.6
Eric Tre.ZPGMRECM3001100.3300591.7
Tway Twe.GMKM2M3010100.3300673.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF3010100.33001031.9
Larry Chh.BSM2M3001100.3300711.4
Dan Boo.PMMRECM3010100.3321530.0
Luke Rus.CLPM3M3001100.334246-6.5
Matt Kow.BSM2M3010100.334271-2.8
Tim Boy.ELMRECM4010100.2500603.3
Amanda Yol.FCMRECF4001100.25002050.5
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM4010100.2500673.0
Joe Fru.CCRM1M4010100.2500792.5
Adam Mar.BRM2M4001100.2500731.4
Ben Ber.GGM2M4010100.2500762.6
Mike Com.LPZM3M4010100.2500633.2
Teal Hin.GGM2F4010100.2500992.0
Wendy Jas.BBM1F4010100.25211290.0
Dan Sch.LOTRM1M4010100.2521830.0
Jenna Cur.GMKM2F4001100.2521105-1.0
Alison Che.NSCM3F4010100.2521840.0
Jake Mor.GBLKMRECM4001100.254261-4.9
Megan Noy.BBM1F5001100.20001630.6
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5010100.20002390.8
Jerry Kel.CLPM3M5010100.2000802.5
Jason Sti.PMMRECM5001100.2000871.1
Jason Ste.BBM1M5001100.20001080.9
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF5010100.20001471.4
Melissa Kee.LOTRM1F5010100.20001311.5
Richard Chi.NSCM3M5010100.20211020.0
Shane Spi.CLPM3M5010100.204280-2.5
Dan Kle.BRM2M4000000.0000760.0
Dan Kor.LPZM3M2000000.0000310.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM1F4000000.00001050.0
Brian Kee.BBM1M4000000.0000860.0
Brendan McL.LOTRM1M4000000.0000830.0
John Kur.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000840.0
Michelle Nud.TNTM1F1000000.0000270.0
Adam Bar.LOTRM1M1000000.0000200.0
Denis Jim.CLPM3M5000000.0000800.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4000000.0000560.0
Doug Cim.NSCM3M4000000.0000870.0
David Ber.FCMRECM2000000.0000280.0
Honey Jur.BBM1F1000000.0000270.0
Boo Mes.GMKM2F3000000.0000790.0
Adam Bar.BRM2M4000000.0000760.0
Honey Jur.GMKM2F2000000.0000530.0
Erik Tav.BSM2M4000000.0000890.0
Becca New.BBM1F4000000.00001290.0
Lynna Ngu.GGM2F2000000.0000470.0
Frank Bis.CLPM3M4000000.0000630.0
Abdul Rah.GGM2M1000000.0000180.0
Liz Woo.BRM2F4000000.00001050.0
Lu Zha.NSCM3F3000000.0000580.0
Charles Bar.PMMRECM4000000.0000740.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M2000000.0000400.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF3000000.0000790.0
Steve Lah.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Avi Fri.FCMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1000000.0000180.0
Holly Jon.CCRM1F2000000.0000530.0
Ben Wil.TNTM1M2000000.0000490.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F5000000.00001390.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Sonya Ber.FCMRECF4000000.00002050.0
Janette Gre.PMMRECF3000000.00001200.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM4000000.0000560.0
Greg Kes.CCRM1M2000000.0000400.0
Ben Ber.ROTM3M2000000.0000390.0
Bobby Hal.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000420.0
Carolyn Ell.PMMRECF5000000.00002050.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM4000000.0000610.0
Aaron Pol.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000240.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000300.0
Terry Bow.ZPGMRECF3000000.0000790.0
Chris Zup.NSCM3M5000000.00001020.0
Carolyn Ell.BSM2F4000000.0000990.0
Diane Kra.LOTRM1F1000000.0000270.0
Andrew Mark.NSCM3M2000000.0000350.0
Sami Ber.LOTRM1F3000000.0000790.0
Jason Sti.NSCM3M4000000.0000760.0
Joe She.NSCM3M1000000.0000160.0
Dominic Cuc.GGM2M3000000.0000540.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM4000000.0000580.0
Dominic Cuc.CCRM1M3000000.0000620.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000660.0
Ryan Set.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000590.0
Alec Mar.BBM1M3000000.0000670.0
Jen McC.GMKM2F2000000.0000530.0
Mike Kwa.TNTM1M4000000.0000900.0
Jess Nar.BSM2F4000000.0000990.0
Jen McC.TNTM1F2000000.0000530.0
Jaime Jac.CLPM3F3000000.0000870.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M1000000.0000270.0
Madeline Val.TNTM1F1000000.0000270.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5000000.0000870.0
Christopher Der.PMMRECM5000000.0000870.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M4000000.0000760.0
Kevin Sha.LOTRM1M3000000.0000670.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M2000000.0000490.0
Mark Bur.LPZM3M3000000.0000480.0
Juliet B-CBSM2F1000000.0000210.0
Dan Cur.PMMRECM4000000.002167-3.0
Teal Hin.TNTM1F5000000.0021131-1.5
Matt Loc.NSCM3M4000000.002176-2.6
Geoff Fav.LPZM3M4000000.002163-3.2
Kay Moy.CLPM3F3000000.002179-2.5
Scott Bod.CCRM1M1000000.002118-11.1
Andrew Pat.PMMRECM5000000.002187-2.3
Patrick Kin.LPZM3M4000000.002163-3.2
Rob May.FCMRECM4000000.004256-7.1
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically