Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M9801617917540.440.978
Jason Boi.PMRecM11000212011.000.952
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5113210910271.400.936
Jason Ste.BBD1M84310200187131.630.935
Mark Bur.LPZRecM5311010595102.000.905
Erik Tav.BSD2M40311797182.000.899
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM64111114101132.170.886
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M92430244221222.440.909
Daniel Rub.BRD2M72311211192192.710.910
Jason Boi.CCRD1M51211141127142.800.901
Jason Boi.GMKD2M85210217194232.880.894
Brian Zwe.ELRecM93510197170273.000.863
Bill Enr.BSD2M63301126108183.000.857
Jason Sti.PMRecM81510191166253.130.869
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM73400129107223.140.829
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM92601209177323.560.847
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M91710269231384.220.859
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
John Man.WTCRecM1018512422.4010537515.7
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM1010732022.000037513.6
Bill Wee.GMKD2M811431832.252125818.6
Mike Far.WTCRecM811501612.0010529311.9
Nick Wir.ELRecM97621511.672119018.4
Joe She.BSD2M109301261.202129614.5
Matt Zec.ELRecM88211131.382117019.4
Alex Ort.TNTD1M96411111.222121112.8
Kevin Sha.WTCRecM94431111.22213247.1
Josh Ler.BBD1M55321002.004211217.0
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M75501031.432116717.4
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M84331021.252119112.0
Joe She.CCRD1M9414901.00211928.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M10432900.90212317.8
Rachel Isr.BSD2F9243901.000012014.2
Amber Moo.WTCRecF9261901.00847215.3
Maddie Roo.WTCRecF8144901.13006822.1
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM10710810.80002978.4
Kevin Sto.BBD1M6620801.332115912.6
Chris Zup.PMRecM10611800.80422098.1
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8422801.000017510.3
Brian Kee.BBD1M10431820.80002549.1
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM10341800.80212277.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF8233801.00215922.0
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M10260810.80212218.1
Aaron Pol.GBLKRecM5610721.402110221.6
Darren Blu.ELRecM6511701.174212411.3
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M8412710.88002587.0
Matt Sta.LPZRecM5322701.402110312.6
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM7322711.00631557.1
Mike Com.LPZRecM8331730.884217810.1
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M8232700.88002535.5
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM8250700.88421687.1
Nick Ber.BBD1M8241720.88631847.1
Tway Twe.BBD1M8142710.88212056.3
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M8160700.88211857.0
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM9043700.781051880.5
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M7510610.862116510.3
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M6420621.000015512.9
Steve Cro.LPZRecM6420601.002113210.6
Simon Kan.BRD2M9420620.67212626.9
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9411620.67422595.8
Chris Tho.TNTD1M8321600.75001887.4
Lew Fon.ROTRecM8312610.75002007.5
Adam Mar.BRD2M10321600.60002884.9
Taylor Ste.GMKD2F4231601.50006121.3
Megan Noy.BBD1F8222610.75002007.0
Marla Pet.WTCRecF10240610.60218217.1
Josh Gri.GMKD2M5500501.00211618.1
Rachel Isr.CCRD1F6410510.83211648.5
Dustin Cli.GBLKRecM10410510.50422085.8
Aryan Wei.BSD2M7320500.71212025.4
Nick Fra.GBLKRecM7320510.71421477.5
Adam Hee.ELRecM9320500.56212045.4
Nick Moz.BRD2M7230500.71002025.9
Brennan Giu.GMKD2M7221510.71212244.9
Brett Sny.BBD1M7230500.71211646.1
Matt Kow.BSD2M8203510.63002364.7
Josh Coo.ELRecM9221510.56422044.4
Ron Jor.LPZRecM7131500.71421523.9
Sam Bri.UGPKD2M8113500.63001884.3
Becca New.BRD2F9131500.56001397.2
Jen McC.TNTD1F10140510.50002525.2
Aaron Bro.UGPKD2M10400400.40002375.1
Matt John Kel.GBLKRecM7310410.57001429.2
Andrew Mars.BBD1M8301410.50001876.4
Dan Cur.PMRecM9301420.44001837.7
Scott Bod.CCRD1M5211400.80001068.5
Daniel Rub.BBD1M6202400.67001326.1
Andrew Nic.ROTRecM6211420.67211905.8
Joel Hoa.BBD1M8220400.50001905.3
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8211400.50212093.3
Jason Mak.BSD2M8211400.50212283.1
Costa Mat.PMRecM10220400.40632091.9
Jason Lal.CCRD1M5130400.80001038.7
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M7121400.57211533.9
Jason Boi.PMRecM8121410.50001636.1
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM9130400.44422292.2
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M7031400.57001594.4
Erik Tav.BSD2M6300310.50001816.1
Ben Wil.TNTD1M7300300.43001535.9
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9300300.33002264.0
Austin Hen.LOTRD1M9300300.33212382.9
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM6210310.50211196.7
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M7201300.43421492.0
Alison Rap.BRD2F8201300.38001096.4
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF10201300.30002283.1
Abdul Rah.BSD2M7111300.43002072.9
Amber Moo.CCRD1F7120300.43421522.0
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M8111300.38002042.9
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM8111300.38003002.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF9111300.33001793.4
Anna Bla.UGPKD2F10111300.30001324.5
Andrew Mark.GBLKRecM10120300.30212082.4
Mike Bur.LPZRecM10120300.30632270.4
Wendy Jas.BSD2F5021300.6000637.9
Teal Hin.GBLKRecF6012300.5021992.0
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6021300.5021873.4
Kevin Faw.ROTRecM8030300.38002033.0
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8030300.38421781.1
Jason Mak.BBD1M8012300.38422020.0
Dan Kor.ELRecM8030300.38421781.1
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM9021300.33001902.6
Mario Bla.ELRecM9021300.33002042.5
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM5200210.40211095.5
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F8200200.25001563.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM8200220.25212063.9
Darren Blu.UGPKD2M8200200.25421821.1
David Alt.GBLKRecM9200210.22001854.3
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9200200.22001983.0
Taylor Ste.LOTRD1F4110200.5000746.8
Kate Pot.GMKD2F6101200.3300874.6
Christopher Der.PMRecM8110210.25001574.5
Tim Boy.ELRecM8110200.25001752.9
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F4020200.5000577.0
Mark Mil.ROTRecM6011200.3342151-0.7
Anna Bla.ELRecF8011200.25212000.5
Megan Lof.WTCRecF8020200.2542620.0
Josh Coo.UGPKD2M9011200.22212080.5
Jess Nar.ELRecF10002200.20002520.8
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M10011200.20002641.1
Alison Rap.ROTRecF10002200.20002390.8
Megan Noy.BRD2F10020200.20001522.6
Jess Nar.BSD2F10011200.20211330.8
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M10011200.20212640.4
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F1100101.00001816.7
Joey Dem.LOTRD1M3100100.334269-1.4
Sharon Oss.LPZRecF5100100.2000933.2
Juliet B-CBSD2F5100100.2000644.7
Andrew Gla.BSD2M6100100.17001761.7
Tom Sru.ELRecM6100100.17001352.2
Jack Fli.PMRecM6100100.17211200.8
Meg Fon.ROTRecF7100100.14001701.8
Jake Fri.PMRecM7100100.14001442.1
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM8100100.13001621.9
Josh Kum.BRD2M8100100.13212250.4
Greg Kes.CCRD1M9100100.11001981.5
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M2010100.5000434.7
Josh Bus.CCRD1M3001100.3300671.5
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M4010100.2500922.2
Kate Pot.LOTRD1F5010100.2000872.3
Stephanie Ash.WTCRecF5001100.2000382.6
Dave Sid.GMKD2M5010100.20001561.3
Heather Hun.WTCRecF5010100.2000336.1
Teal Hin.UGPKD2F5010100.2021630.0
Scott Lin.TNTD1M5001100.2021110-0.9
Lindsey Mig.CCRD1F6010100.17001261.6
Carolyn Ell.UGPKD2F7001100.1400961.0
Larry Chh.BSD2M7010100.14001991.0
Geoff How.LPZRecM7010100.14211610.0
Yeon Cho.PMRecM7010100.1442138-1.4
Jason Ste.BBD1M8010100.13001871.1
Alec Mar.UGPKD2M8010100.13001881.1
Brian Zwe.ELRecM8010100.13001641.2
Holly Jon.WTCRecF8001100.1300631.6
Dan Kle.BRD2M9001100.11002540.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9010100.11002410.8
Ben Ber.UGPKD2M10001100.10002370.4
Melissa Kee.PMRecF10001100.10002520.4
Jason Sti.PMRecM10010100.10212090.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9000000.00002290.0
Andrew Gra.BRD2M8000000.00002280.0
Tani Soc.LPZRecF4000000.0000580.0
Ashley Ric.ELRecF1000000.0000270.0
Jamie Bre.BRD2M1000000.0000270.0
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F8000000.00001050.0
Meg Fon.BBD1F3000000.0000950.0
Daniel Rub.BRD2M8000000.00002200.0
Matt Schl.LOTRD1M1000000.0000240.0
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF6000000.00001170.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M6000000.00001290.0
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7000000.00002190.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM5000000.00001090.0
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF6000000.00001100.0
Alex Sch.BRD2M2000000.0000560.0
Jason Wil.LPZRecM9000000.00002010.0
Jill Ega.WTCRecF3000000.0000200.0
Sean Haw.WTCRecM2000000.0000580.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM1000000.0000140.0
Jen McC.BSD2F2000000.0000210.0
Bill Enr.BSD2M6000000.00001600.0
Matt Ryer Kel.CCRD1M2000000.0000440.0
Callie Pra.LPZRecF1000000.0000110.0
Scott Fai.PMRecM6000000.00001170.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM9000000.00002710.0
Brennan Giu.LOTRD1M2000000.0000430.0
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF9000000.00002260.0
Christen Mon.BSD2F5000000.0000630.0
Jake Mor.GBLKRecM4000000.0000850.0
Doug Smi.LPZRecM2000000.0000340.0
Edie Sch.BRD2F6000000.0000830.0
Madeline Val.TNTD1F2000000.0000440.0
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM6000000.00002260.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M7000000.00001550.0
Mike Hub.CCRD1M4000000.0000930.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M9000000.00002080.0
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1000000.0000420.0
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M9000000.00002110.0
Owen Eva.TNTD1M1000000.0000210.0
Michael Wro.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Daven Pat.GBLKRecM1000000.0000160.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF2000000.0000130.0
Greg Kel.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Paul Jor.ELRecM1000000.0000210.0
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M1000000.0000350.0
Bret Boi.TNTD1M6000000.00001480.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM8000000.00001650.0
Mike Col.GMKD2M6000000.0021190-1.1
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F4000000.002170-2.9
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM3000000.002159-3.4
Mike Por.UGPKD2M10000000.0021237-0.8
Doug Cim.CCRD1M8000000.0021178-1.1
Richard Chi.PMRecM9000000.0042186-2.2
William Gam.PMRecM4000000.004276-5.3
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically