Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Jason Boi.CCRM100010000.00-
2Mike Kwa.TNTM55003989620.400.980
3Carlos Cru.WTCM32011514831.000.941
4Jason Ste.BBM6312013012191.500.931
5Erik Tav.BSM20111232031.500.870
6Kevin Sha.LOTRM61230156145111.830.929
7Erik Tav.CCRM51121132122102.000.924
8Mark Bur.LPZM42110736582.000.890
9Jason Sti.PMM61310136120162.670.882
10Daniel Rub.BRM61311192175172.830.911
11Jason Boi.GMKM53110138123153.000.891
12Brian Zwe.ELM62310124106183.000.855
13Bill Enr.BSM422008976133.250.854
14Zachary Aro.ROTM62401140120203.330.857
15PJ Bro.GBLKM5230010183183.600.822
16Jason Sti.UGPKM60510168140284.670.833
League average GAA: 2.29 | League average SVP: 0.836
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1John Man.WTCM712401612.2910525814.0
2Matt Ryer Kel.WTCM77421311.860025812.8
3Mike Far.WTCM69301212.008421712.4
4Nick Wir.ELM7531911.292114914.8
5Joe She.BSM6530831.330017215.7
6Brendan McL.LOTRM6530831.334211320.4
7Josh Ler.BBM4323802.00216521.5
8Amber Moo.WTCF6260801.33844223.8
9Kevin Sto.BBM5610701.40008822.7
10Aaron Pol.GBLKM5610721.402110121.8
11Bill Wee.GMKM4520711.750012616.7
12Matt Zec.ELM6511721.172112915.5
13Adam Ghe.TNTM5322721.400012415.3
14Brian Kee.BBM7331721.000013714.6
15Joel Hoa.ROTM7600610.86002278.8
16Darren Blu.ELM5411601.204210310.7
17Chris Tho.TNTM6321601.00001449.7
18Amit Mis.TNTM6321601.00001449.7
19Dominic Cuc.GBLKM5240601.202110111.9
20Kevin Sha.WTCM6231611.00002077.2
21Rachel Lop.BSF6222601.00007915.2
22Nick Ber.BBM7231620.86631378.0
23Alex Ort.TNTM5500511.002112412.1
24Joe She.CCRM5401501.000010812.0
25Adam Hee.ELM6320500.830012910.1
26Chris Zup.PMM7311500.71421455.5
27Patrick Noy.CCRM6230510.830013710.2
28Jeff Sta.LPZM6212500.83001287.8
29Joel Hoa.BBM7230500.71001378.8
30Megan Noy.BBF7212510.71001488.1
31Marla Pet.WTCF7230510.71215223.1
32Griffin Eld.LPZM7221500.71211516.0
33Brett Sny.BBM5140501.00218810.2
34Lindsey Mig.WTCF6113500.83214214.3
35Erik Tav.GBLKM6023500.83631210.8
36Josh Gri.GMKM4400401.00211267.9
37Austin Hen.LOTRM7400400.57001478.2
38Wendy Jas.BBF7400400.57001488.1
39Steve Cro.LPZM4310401.00218510.6
40Andrew Nic.ROTM4211421.00211437.7
41Aryan Wei.BSM5220400.80001466.8
42Jason Mak.BSM5211400.80001386.5
43Simon Kan.BRM5220410.80211387.2
44Dan Sch.LOTRM6211400.67001138.0
45Josh Coo.ELM7220410.57211496.7
46Taylor Ste.GMKF3121401.33004717.0
47Bill Wee.LOTRM4130411.00006417.2
48Maddie Roo.WTCF5121400.80003821.1
49Becca New.BRF5130400.80006913.0
50Kyle Fra.LPZM5121410.80421025.9
51Tway Twe.BBM5031400.80211174.3
52Matt Sta.LPZM4201300.7500798.9
53Daniel Rub.BBM5201300.6000858.2
54Matt John Kel.GBLKM5210310.60009810.2
55Lew Fon.ROTM5201310.60001306.9
56Joe Abb.GBLKM6210310.50211186.8
57Costa Mat.PMM7210300.43421452.8
58Jason Lal.CCRM3120301.00006510.8
59Scott Bod.CCRM3111301.0000629.7
60Ron Jor.LPZM4120300.7500769.2
61Kevin Faw.GMKM4102310.75001265.6
62Amber Moo.CCRF4120300.7521736.8
63Matt Kow.BSM5102300.60001383.6
64Mike Com.LPZM5111310.60211025.9
65Brittany Tho.TNTF5111300.60211303.1
66Boris Sen.UGPKM6120300.50001325.3
67Roderick Gee.WTCM6111300.50002242.7
68Andrew Mark.GBLKM7120300.43211413.5
69Mike Bur.LPZM7120300.43421512.0
70Abdul Rah.TNTM4021300.7500925.4
71Wendy Jas.BSF4021300.75004910.2
72Kevin Faw.ROTM5030300.60001334.5
73Mario Bla.ELM6021300.50001293.9
74Patrick Esd.UGPKM4200210.5000869.3
75Alison Rap.BRF5200200.4000659.2
76Geoff Soc.LPZM5200210.40211085.6
77Maddie Roo.LOTRF6200200.3300916.6
78David Alt.GBLKM6200210.33001186.8
79Aaron Bro.UGPKM6200200.33001324.5
80Mike Ell.ROTM6200220.33211595.0
81Taylor Ste.LOTRF3110200.6700608.3
82Brennan Giu.GMKM3110210.6721925.4
83Nick Moz.BRM4110200.50001044.8
84Rachel Lop.CCRF4110200.50001114.5
85Christopher Der.PMM5110210.4000937.5
86Abdul Rah.BSM5110200.40001383.6
87Jen McC.TNTF6110210.33001564.5
88Andrew Mars.BBM6101200.33001113.6
89Adam Mar.BRM6101200.33001642.4
90Patrick Noy.BRM6101210.33211642.4
91Andra Whi.GBLKF7101200.29001762.3
92Dustin Cli.GBLKM7110200.29421410.7
93Boris Sen.CCRM4020200.5000914.4
94Dan Kor.ELM5020200.40001033.9
95Joel Hoa.GMKM5011200.40001551.9
96Sam Bri.UGPKM5011200.40001092.8
97Boo Mes.GMKF5011200.4021731.4
98Jason Boi.PMM6011200.33001192.5
99Anna Bla.UGPKF6011200.3300783.8
100Josh Coo.UGPKM6011200.33001322.3
101Megan Lof.WTCF6020200.3342450.0
102Derek O'Ha.ROTM6020200.33421590.0
103Jess Nar.ELF7002200.29001731.2
104Jason Mak.BBM7011200.2963137-2.2
105Juliet B-CBSF3100100.3300368.3
106Joey Dem.LOTRM3100100.334268-1.5
107Nick Fra.GBLKM4100110.2500806.3
108Ben Wil.TNTM4100100.2500893.4
109Jake Fri.PMM5100100.20001032.9
110Tim Boy.ELM5100100.20001003.0
111Kate Pot.GMKF5100100.2000734.1
112Meg Fon.ROTF5100100.20001172.6
113Greg Kes.CCRM5100100.20001142.6
114Joe Fru.CCRM5100100.20001142.6
115Dan Cur.PMM6100110.17001194.2
116Jack Fli.PMM6100100.17211190.8
117Darren Blu.UGPKM6100100.17211320.8
118Adam Zim.LOTRM2010100.5000424.8
119Jenna Cur.GMKF3010100.3300434.7
120Josh Bus.CCRM3001100.3300661.5
121Teal Hin.UGPKF3010100.3321390.0
122Teal Hin.GBLKF3001100.332147-2.1
123Carlos Cru.TNTM3010100.3321660.0
124Stephanie Ash.WTCF4001100.2500313.2
125Yeon Cho.PMM4010100.2500742.7
126Dave Sid.GMKM4010100.25001261.6
127Heather Hun.WTCF4010100.2500267.7
128Kate Pot.LOTRF4010100.2500732.7
129Mark Mil.ROTM4001100.2521104-1.0
130Lindsey Mig.CCRF5010100.2000992.0
131Dan Kle.BRM5001100.20001300.8
132Mike Mar.LOTRM5010100.2000902.2
133Anna Bla.ELF5010100.20211210.0
134Brian Zwe.ELM6010100.17001231.6
135Holly Jon.WTCF6001100.1700432.3
136Jamie Com.LPZF6010100.17001091.8
137Ben Ber.UGPKM6001100.17001320.8
138Jess Nar.BSF6001100.1700791.3
139Geoff How.LPZM6010100.17211310.0
140Aubrey Kee.ELM7010100.14001491.3
141Alison Rap.ROTF7001100.14001600.6
142Melissa Kee.PMF7001100.14001730.6
143Curtis Iso.LOTRM7001100.14001470.7
144Heath Kal.LOTRM7010100.14001471.4
145Jason Sti.PMM7010100.14211450.0
146Doug Smi.LPZM2000000.0000330.0
147Matt Ryer Kel.CCRM1000000.0000230.0
148Jen Win.WTCF2000000.0000120.0
149Andrew Gla.BSM3000000.0000780.0
150Ashley Ric.ELF1000000.0000260.0
151Anne Wis.UGPKF6000000.0000780.0
152Greg Kel.WTCM1000000.0000230.0
153Andrew Gra.BRM6000000.00001640.0
154Alec Mar.UGPKM5000000.00001090.0
155Michael Wro.WTCM1000000.0000230.0
156Ben Sch.ROTM6000000.00001590.0
157Daniel Rub.BRM6000000.00001640.0
158Callie Pra.LPZF1000000.0000100.0
159Tani Soc.LPZF4000000.0000570.0
160Bret Boi.TNTM5000000.00001240.0
161Daniel Rei.WTCM1000000.0000230.0
162Brennan Gui.GMKM1000000.0000340.0
163Alex Sch.BRM1000000.0000260.0
164Carlos Cru.WTCM3000000.00001090.0
165Bill Enr.BSM4000000.00001040.0
166Matt Schl.LOTRM1000000.0000230.0
167Daven Pat.GBLKM1000000.0000150.0
168Sharon Oss.LPZF2000000.0000230.0
169Mike Kwa.TNTM5000000.00001210.0
170Lynna Ngu.GBLKF5000000.0000990.0
171Jill Ega.WTCF3000000.0000190.0
172Sean Haw.WTCM2000000.0000570.0
173Tom Sru.ELM5000000.00001000.0
174Jen McC.BSF1000000.0000100.0
175Jason Wil.LPZM6000000.00001250.0
176Zachary Aro.ROTM6000000.00002010.0
177Kevin Sha.LOTRM6000000.00001240.0
178Kyle Hac.LPZM1000000.0000130.0
179Meg Fon.BBF2000000.0000180.0
180Megan Noy.BRF6000000.0000820.0
181Mark Bur.LPZM5000000.00001080.0
182Lisa Bur.LPZF6000000.00001090.0
183PJ Bro.GBLKM6000000.00001210.0
184Larry Chh.BSM5000000.00001380.0
185Jason Ste.BBM6000000.00001110.0
186Jason Boi.CCRM4000000.0000850.0
187Mike Hub.CCRM2000000.0000490.0
188Madeline Val.TNTF1000000.0000260.0
189Scott Fai.PMM5000000.0000960.0
190Frank Gib.GBLKM6000000.00001180.0
191Erik Tav.CCRM4000000.0000940.0
192Erik Tav.BSM4000000.00001200.0
193Jamie Bre.BRM1000000.0000260.0
194Jason Sti.UGPKM6000000.00001320.0
195Brennan Giu.LOTRM3000000.0000410.0
196Jason Boi.GMKM4000000.00001210.0
197Carolyn Ell.PMF7000000.00001730.0
198Carolyn Ell.UGPKF5000000.0000650.0
199Jake Mor.GBLKM2000000.0000380.0
200Christen Mon.BSF2000000.0000260.0
201Edie Lyo.BRF5000000.0000690.0
202Mike Col.GMKM4000000.0021126-1.6
203Doug Cim.CCRM5000000.0021117-1.7
204Ayan Kis.GBLKM3000000.002158-3.4
205Josh Kum.BRM6000000.0021164-1.2
206Kevin Faw.CCRM4000000.002185-2.4
207Scott Lin.TNTM3000000.002166-3.0
208Mike Por.UGPKM6000000.0021132-1.5
209Richard Chi.PMM6000000.0042122-3.3
210Holly Jon.LOTRF3000000.004231-12.9
211William Gam.PMM2000000.004235-11.4
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically