Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M9801617917540.440.978
Jason Boi.PMRecM11000212011.000.952
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5113210910271.400.936
Jason Ste.BBD1M84310200187131.630.935
Mark Bur.LPZRecM5311010595102.000.905
Erik Tav.BSD2M40311797182.000.899
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM64111114101132.170.886
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M92430244221222.440.909
Daniel Rub.BRD2M72311211192192.710.910
Jason Boi.CCRD1M51211141127142.800.901
Jason Boi.GMKD2M85210217194232.880.894
Brian Zwe.ELRecM93510197170273.000.863
Bill Enr.BSD2M63301126108183.000.857
Jason Sti.PMRecM81510191166253.130.869
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM73400129107223.140.829
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM92601209177323.560.847
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M91710269231384.220.859
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
John Man.WTCRecM1018512422.4010537515.7
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM1010732022.000037513.6
Bill Wee.GMKD2M811431832.252125818.6
Mike Far.WTCRecM811501612.0010529311.9
Nick Wir.ELRecM97621511.672119018.4
Joe She.BSD2M109301261.202129614.5
Matt Zec.ELRecM88211131.382117019.4
Alex Ort.TNTD1M96411111.222121112.8
Kevin Sha.WTCRecM94431111.22213247.1
Josh Ler.BBD1M55321002.004211217.0
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M75501031.432116717.4
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M84331021.252119112.0
Joe She.CCRD1M9414901.00211928.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M10432900.90212317.8
Rachel Lop.BSD2F9243901.000012014.2
Amber Moo.WTCRecF9261901.00847215.3
Maddie Roo.WTCRecF8144901.13006822.1
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM10710810.80002978.4
Kevin Sto.BBD1M6620801.332115912.6
Chris Zup.PMRecM10611800.80422098.1
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8422801.000017510.3
Brian Kee.BBD1M10431820.80002549.1
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM10341800.80212277.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF8233801.00215922.0
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M10260810.80212218.1
Aaron Pol.GBLKRecM5610721.402110221.6
Darren Blu.ELRecM6511701.174212411.3
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M8412710.88002587.0
Matt Sta.LPZRecM5322701.402110312.6
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM7322711.00631557.1
Mike Com.LPZRecM8331730.884217810.1
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M8232700.88002535.5
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM8250700.88421687.1
Nick Ber.BBD1M8241720.88631847.1
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M8160700.88211857.0
Tway Twe.BBD1M8142710.88212056.3
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM9043700.781051880.5
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M7510610.862116510.3
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M6420621.000015512.9
Steve Cro.LPZRecM6420601.002113210.6
Simon Kan.BRD2M9420620.67212626.9
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9411620.67422595.8
Lew Fon.ROTRecM8312610.75002007.5
Chris Tho.TNTD1M8321600.75001887.4
Adam Mar.BRD2M10321600.60002884.9
Taylor Ste.GMKD2F4231601.50006121.3
Megan Noy.BBD1F8222610.75002007.0
Marla Pet.WTCRecF10240610.60218217.1
Josh Gri.GMKD2M5500501.00211618.1
Rachel Lop.CCRD1F6410510.83211648.5
Dustin Cli.GBLKRecM10410510.50422085.8
Aryan Wei.BSD2M7320500.71212025.4
Nick Fra.GBLKRecM7320510.71421477.5
Adam Hee.ELRecM9320500.56212045.4
Nick Moz.BRD2M7230500.71002025.9
Brett Sny.BBD1M7230500.71211646.1
Brennan Giu.GMKD2M7221510.71212244.9
Matt Kow.BSD2M8203510.63002364.7
Josh Coo.ELRecM9221510.56422044.4
Ron Jor.LPZRecM7131500.71421523.9
Sam Bri.UGPKD2M8113500.63001884.3
Becca New.BRD2F9131500.56001397.2
Jen McC.TNTD1F10140510.50002525.2
Aaron Bro.UGPKD2M10400400.40002375.1
Matt John Kel.GBLKRecM7310410.57001429.2
Andrew Mars.BBD1M8301410.50001876.4
Dan Cur.PMRecM9301420.44001837.7
Scott Bod.CCRD1M5211400.80001068.5
Daniel Rub.BBD1M6202400.67001326.1
Andrew Nic.ROTRecM6211420.67211905.8
Joel Hoa.BBD1M8220400.50001905.3
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8211400.50212093.3
Jason Mak.BSD2M8211400.50212283.1
Costa Mat.PMRecM10220400.40632091.9
Jason Lal.CCRD1M5130400.80001038.7
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M7121400.57211533.9
Jason Boi.PMRecM8121410.50001636.1
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM9130400.44422292.2
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M7031400.57001594.4
Erik Tav.BSD2M6300310.50001816.1
Ben Wil.TNTD1M7300300.43001535.9
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9300300.33002264.0
Austin Hen.LOTRD1M9300300.33212382.9
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM6210310.50211196.7
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M7201300.43421492.0
Alison Rap.BRD2F8201300.38001096.4
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF10201300.30002283.1
Abdul Rah.BSD2M7111300.43002072.9
Amber Moo.CCRD1F7120300.43421522.0
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M8111300.38002042.9
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM8111300.38003002.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF9111300.33001793.4
Anna Bla.UGPKD2F10111300.30001324.5
Andrew Mark.GBLKRecM10120300.30212082.4
Mike Bur.LPZRecM10120300.30632270.4
Wendy Jas.BSD2F5021300.6000637.9
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6021300.5021873.4
Teal Hin.GBLKRecF6012300.5021992.0
Kevin Faw.ROTRecM8030300.38002033.0
Jason Mak.BBD1M8012300.38422020.0
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8030300.38421781.1
Dan Kor.ELRecM8030300.38421781.1
Mario Bla.ELRecM9021300.33002042.5
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM9021300.33001902.6
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM5200210.40211095.5
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F8200200.25001563.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM8200220.25212063.9
Darren Blu.UGPKD2M8200200.25421821.1
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9200200.22001983.0
David Alt.GBLKRecM9200210.22001854.3
Taylor Ste.LOTRD1F4110200.5000746.8
Kate Pot.GMKD2F6101200.3300874.6
Tim Boy.ELRecM8110200.25001752.9
Christopher Der.PMRecM8110210.25001574.5
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F4020200.5000577.0
Mark Mil.ROTRecM6011200.3342151-0.7
Anna Bla.ELRecF8011200.25212000.5
Megan Lof.WTCRecF8020200.2542620.0
Josh Coo.UGPKD2M9011200.22212080.5
Alison Rap.ROTRecF10002200.20002390.8
Jess Nar.ELRecF10002200.20002520.8
Megan Noy.BRD2F10020200.20001522.6
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M10011200.20002641.1
Jess Nar.BSD2F10011200.20211330.8
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M10011200.20212640.4
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F1100101.00001816.7
Joey Dem.LOTRD1M3100100.334269-1.4
Sharon Oss.LPZRecF5100100.2000933.2
Juliet B-CBSD2F5100100.2000644.7
Andrew Gla.BSD2M6100100.17001761.7
Tom Sru.ELRecM6100100.17001352.2
Jack Fli.PMRecM6100100.17211200.8
Meg Fon.ROTRecF7100100.14001701.8
Jake Fri.PMRecM7100100.14001442.1
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM8100100.13001621.9
Josh Kum.BRD2M8100100.13212250.4
Greg Kes.CCRD1M9100100.11001981.5
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M2010100.5000434.7
Josh Bus.CCRD1M3001100.3300671.5
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M4010100.2500922.2
Kate Pot.LOTRD1F5010100.2000872.3
Heather Hun.WTCRecF5010100.2000336.1
Dave Sid.GMKD2M5010100.20001561.3
Stephanie Ash.WTCRecF5001100.2000382.6
Teal Hin.UGPKD2F5010100.2021630.0
Scott Lin.TNTD1M5001100.2021110-0.9
Lindsey Mig.CCRD1F6010100.17001261.6
Carolyn Ell.UGPKD2F7001100.1400961.0
Larry Chh.BSD2M7010100.14001991.0
Geoff How.LPZRecM7010100.14211610.0
Yeon Cho.PMRecM7010100.1442138-1.4
Alec Mar.UGPKD2M8010100.13001881.1
Jason Ste.BBD1M8010100.13001871.1
Holly Jon.WTCRecF8001100.1300631.6
Brian Zwe.ELRecM8010100.13001641.2
Dan Kle.BRD2M9001100.11002540.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9010100.11002410.8
Ben Ber.UGPKD2M10001100.10002370.4
Melissa Kee.PMRecF10001100.10002520.4
Jason Sti.PMRecM10010100.10212090.0
Callie Pra.LPZRecF1000000.0000110.0
Sean Haw.WTCRecM2000000.0000580.0
Tani Soc.LPZRecF4000000.0000580.0
Jill Ega.WTCRecF3000000.0000200.0
Matt Ryer Kel.CCRD1M2000000.0000440.0
Matt Schl.LOTRD1M1000000.0000240.0
Greg Kel.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF2000000.0000130.0
Michael Wro.WTCRecM1000000.0000240.0
Meg Fon.BBD1F3000000.0000950.0
Doug Smi.LPZRecM2000000.0000340.0
Daven Pat.GBLKRecM1000000.0000160.0
Daniel Rub.BRD2M8000000.00002200.0
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM6000000.00002260.0
Edie Sch.BRD2F6000000.0000830.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M7000000.00001550.0
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7000000.00002190.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M6000000.00001290.0
Jamie Bre.BRD2M1000000.0000270.0
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1000000.0000420.0
Bret Boi.TNTD1M6000000.00001480.0
Andrew Gra.BRD2M8000000.00002280.0
Alex Sch.BRD2M2000000.0000560.0
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF6000000.00001170.0
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F8000000.00001050.0
Ashley Ric.ELRecF1000000.0000270.0
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M1000000.0000350.0
Bill Enr.BSD2M6000000.00001600.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9000000.00002290.0
Jen McC.BSD2F2000000.0000210.0
Jason Wil.LPZRecM9000000.00002010.0
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF9000000.00002260.0
Brennan Giu.LOTRD1M2000000.0000430.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM9000000.00002710.0
Scott Fai.PMRecM6000000.00001170.0
Christen Mon.BSD2F5000000.0000630.0
Jake Mor.GBLKRecM4000000.0000850.0
Mike Hub.CCRD1M4000000.0000930.0
Madeline Val.TNTD1F2000000.0000440.0
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M9000000.00002110.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M9000000.00002080.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM8000000.00001650.0
Paul Jor.ELRecM1000000.0000210.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM5000000.00001090.0
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF6000000.00001100.0
Owen Eva.TNTD1M1000000.0000210.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM1000000.0000140.0
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM3000000.002159-3.4
Mike Col.GMKD2M6000000.0021190-1.1
Doug Cim.CCRD1M8000000.0021178-1.1
Mike Por.UGPKD2M10000000.0021237-0.8
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F4000000.002170-2.9
Richard Chi.PMRecM9000000.0042186-2.2
William Gam.PMRecM4000000.004276-5.3
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically