Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM10011262600.001.000
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M108114188177111.100.941
Jason BoigCCRD1M32010716651.670.930
Brian ZweigELRecM85123154139151.880.903
Denis JimenezPMRecM82510194176182.250.907
PJ BrooksGBLKRecM73401157141162.290.898
Mark Bur.LPZRecM74110123107162.290.870
Anton Pot.BRD2M32100706372.330.900
Jason Ste.BBD1M95310206184222.440.893
Michael Vet.DCPRecM61320128111172.830.867
Carlos CruzWTCRecM83310149125243.000.839
Jason BoigGMKD2M62400139120193.170.863
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M93510250221293.220.884
Bill EnrightBSD2M61400181160203.330.889
Erik Tav.CCRD1M61410141121203.330.858
Jason StitchaPMRecM21100484173.500.854
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM91430228195323.560.859
Jason StitchaUGPKD2M104600263222414.100.844
Erik Tav.BSD2M412008766215.250.759
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joel HoardROTRecM814512022.504216731.7
Mike Far.WTCRecM912601842.00321318716.0
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM910701731.896318723.5
Amit MistryUGPKD2M76811522.140012930.2
Sean MillerBBD1M511211442.80008156.8
Alex SchutzBRD2M910301371.440018227.5
Taylor SteadmanLOTRD1F105621311.300010031.0
Joe Fru.ROTRecM107321221.200020715.9
Matt Schl.LOTRD1M66601212.002110927.5
Taylor SteadmanGMKD2F94711201.330010326.2
Jason Mak.BSD2M108301101.104219913.1
Darren Blu.ELRecM86411111.386312718.1
Matt Zec.ELRecM96321121.228415014.7
Nick WirdzekELRecM105511111.102116515.8
Mike Com.LPZRecM105421101.102116913.6
Brennan GiuffreLOTRD1M105421121.104221611.6
Lew Fon.ROTRecM103621111.100020712.1
Adam GheringTNTD1M98201021.112117317.3
Amit MistryTNTD1M106221011.004219311.4
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM84511001.252113415.7
Joe She.CCRD1M93521011.110015115.2
Sean MillerBSD2M42621002.50218022.5
Josh Gri.GMKD2M7711901.290017214.0
Josh Ler.BBD1M7720911.294212119.0
Simon Kan.BRD2M9720901.006318210.4
Nick Ber.BBD1M9531901.000015913.8
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M9531911.002118412.0
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M9360911.002117012.4
Jason BoigPMRecM9360921.002116813.7
Bill Wee.GMKD2M9342901.00422226.8
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8611811.002113415.7
Ricky Gar.DCPRecM9620800.89632137.5
Chris ThorpTNTD1M8422801.000015311.8
Jason StitchaPMRecM8431811.002114513.1
Joel HoardBBD1M9440810.890015913.8
Adam HeeleyELRecM10440800.800016512.1
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8350811.000016113.0
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M9242820.89212158.4
Joe She.UGPKD2M10224810.80001888.5
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M7511701.000012114.9
Joe AbbottGBLKRecM9520700.780017211.0
Andrew MarshallBBD1M8421710.880013913.7
Simon Wil.WTCRecM8430700.88421698.3
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M6304701.17001419.2
Mike Bur.LPZRecM9322710.78211539.8
Will Saa.DCPRecM9313700.78212185.5
Steve Cro.LPZRecM9340700.78421498.7
Kate Pot.GMKD2F10322710.702112312.2
Doug CiminoCCRD1M9232700.78001539.2
Joel HoardGMKD2M9241700.78002157.0
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM5420611.20007823.1
Aaron PollonGBLKRecM8411610.75631567.1
Curtis IsomLOTRD1M9330610.67001849.2
Patrick EsdelleUGPKD2M9312600.67211656.7
Maddie RooneyWTCRecF7222600.86009812.2
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8231600.75001359.6
Kate Pot.LOTRD1F10213600.600010011.0
Jason Mak.BBD1M10222600.60169179-3.4
Brian Kee.BBD1M8150600.75001419.2
Edie Sch.BRD2F9141600.67001508.0
Nick MozerBRD2M7401510.71211329.8
Josh CookeUGPKD2M10401500.50421884.8
Adam MarcusBRD2M7320500.71001379.5
Madeline Val.DCPRecF8320500.63218812.5
Chris ZuppaPMRecM8311500.63631484.1
Jack Fli.PMRecM10320510.50421885.9
Logan Saa.DCPRecM4230501.2584844.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM8212510.63001647.3
Greg Kel.WTCRecM8221500.63631693.0
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9203500.56001466.2
Mike PorterUGPKD2M9212510.56211705.9
Matt Sta.LPZRecM5122501.00008111.1
Jen McC.TNTD1F5140501.00009411.7
Megan Noy.BRD2F9131510.56001707.1
Mario BlautzikELRecM10122500.50421653.0
Aryan Wei.BSD2M4400401.00007715.6
Brendan McLaughlinLOTRD1M6400400.67421127.1
Matt John KellyGBLKRecM7301410.57211327.6
Josh CookeELRecM9310410.44421476.1
Rory Sma.BSD2M2211412.00004425.0
Ben Sny.DCPRecM4220401.00009610.4
Declan Sco.DCPRecM5211400.80631112.7
Abdul RahimiTNTD1M6211410.67421176.0
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM7211400.57211514.6
Adam ZimmermanLOTRD1M7211400.57211415.0
Tway Twe.BBD1M8202400.50001395.8
Carlos CruzTNTD1M8211400.50631551.9
Tway Twe.BSD2M9211400.44001795.0
Kevin Sha.WTCRecM4112401.0000917.7
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F5112400.80005712.3
Doug Smi.LPZRecM6121400.67001008.0
Rachel Isr.CCRD1F6121400.67001147.0
Rachel Isr.ROTRecF7130400.5700999.1
Bret Boi.TNTD1M10112400.40211932.6
Alex OrtizTNTD1M6031400.67001176.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF6022400.6742682.9
Larry Chh.BSD2M7022400.57001364.4
Dan KleinBRD2M8013400.50001603.1
Christen Mon.BSD2F8022400.50211402.9
Meg Fon.DCPRecF9022400.44001006.0
Emily YoxBRD2F4210300.75215710.5
Matt LockwoodUGPKD2M6201300.50001116.3
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F6201300.50001146.1
Matt Kow.BRD2M7210300.43001326.1
Kevin Sto.BBD1M7201310.43001237.3
Todd Ell.BBD1M3120301.00004714.9
Bryan Sla.BBD1M3120311.00214515.6
Daniel RubergBRD2M4120300.7500858.2
Owen Eva.ROTRecM4120300.7542833.6
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF5102300.6000945.3
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F6111300.50211073.7
Abdul RahimiBSD2M8120300.38001534.6
Boo MessickGMKD2F8111300.3800906.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM8120300.38421541.9
Jason Wil.LPZRecM8120300.38631330.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM9120300.33001843.8
Jess Nar.ELRecF10111300.30001943.1
Anna Bla.ELRecF6021300.50001214.1
Scott Lin.TNTD1M6012300.50001153.5
Anne WisecarverROTRecF7003300.43211130.9
Josh Kum.BRD2M8003300.38211520.7
Meg Fon.BBD1F8030300.38211193.4
Patrick Noy.BRD2M8021300.38211522.0
Kevin Faw.DCPRecM8021300.3863190-0.5
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M9021300.33001962.6
Lynna Ngu.DCPRecF9012300.3300884.5
Andrew MarkowitzGBLKRecM9012300.33421720.0
Blake HarveyUGPKD2M1200202.00001931.6
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM3200200.6742553.6
Denis JimenezPMRecM10200200.20001883.2
Ben WilsonTNTD1M1110212.00002133.3
Becca NewmanGBLKRecF3110200.67003414.7
Mike HuberUGPKD2M6110200.33421090.9
Maddie RooneyLOTRD1F7101210.2921725.6
Tim Boy.ELRecM7110200.29421090.9
Scott Bod.CCRD1M8110200.25211332.3
Erik Tav.BSD2M8101200.25211601.3
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M8101200.25511371.5
Tom Sru.ELRecM8110200.2584129-2.3
Geoff How.LPZRecM9110200.22001493.4
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9110200.22211512.0
David Alt.GBLKRecM10110210.20001923.6
Dan Kor.ELRecM10101200.20001652.4
Aubrey KeechELRecM10101200.20001652.4
Holly Jon.WTCRecF5011200.4000555.5
Alison CheethamPMRecF5011200.40001013.0
Brian MartinsBSD2M5011200.4000933.2
Dave SidhuGMKD2M6020200.33001412.8
Alison RappROTRecF7002200.2900992.0
Teal Hin.GBLKRecF7020200.2921932.2
Callie Pra.LPZRecF7020200.2963131-1.5
Megan Noy.BBD1F8002200.25211190.0
Daven Pat.GBLKRecM8020200.25211541.3
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM9011200.22211910.5
Yeon Cho.PMRecM10011200.20211880.5
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM3100100.334250-2.0
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F4100100.2500446.8
Christopher Der.PMRecM4100100.2500714.2
Rory Sma.CCRD1M4100100.2500614.9
Gray Yac.DCPRecM6100100.17001502.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF6100100.17001042.9
Eric Fue.PMRecM6100100.1742111-0.9
Mike HuberCCRD1M7100100.14211180.8
Richard Chi.PMRecM9100110.11211681.8
Jay HunterBSD2M1001101.002124-4.2
Adam Wya.ROTRecM2010100.5021440.0
Daniel RubergCCRD1M3010100.3300484.2
Carolyn EllisonGBLKRecF3001100.3300342.9
Ashley Ric.ELRecF4010100.2500742.7
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M4001100.2500711.4
Michael Wro.WTCRecM5001100.202196-1.0
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F6010100.1700513.9
Alison RappDCPRecF7001100.142165-1.5
Jean-Michel Tre.DCPRecM8010100.13001951.0
Carolyn EllisonPMRecF8001100.13001540.6
Michael Vet.DCPRecM8010100.13002051.0
Andrew Gla.BSD2M8010100.13001561.3
Mike ColavitaGMKD2M8001100.1321192-0.5
Jason Ste.BBD1M9010100.11001591.3
Anne WisecarverUGPKD2F10001100.10001570.6
Jess Nar.BSD2F10001100.10001800.6
Ron Jor.LPZRecM1000000.0000170.0
Paul Luk.WTCRecM4000000.0000780.0
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM7000000.00001310.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M8000000.00001350.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM8000000.00001610.0
Danny Wei.PMRecM1000000.0000170.0
Tani Soc.LPZRecF4000000.0000640.0
Alison CheethamUGPKD2F6000000.0000940.0
Carlos CruzWTCRecM8000000.00001730.0
Bill EnrightBSD2M5000000.00001000.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9000000.00001840.0
Andra WhittGBLKRecF3000000.0000370.0
Becca NewmanBRD2F2000000.0000240.0
Rory BCDCPRecM1000000.0000240.0
Jason BoigCCRD1M3000000.0000500.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF3000000.0000390.0
Greg Kel.CCRD1M7000000.00001130.0
Brad Wil.LOTRD1M3000000.0000510.0
Brad Wil.GMKD2M2000000.0000480.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM8000000.00001610.0
Jason StitchaUGPKD2M9000000.00001700.0
Wendy Jas.BSD2F1000000.0000140.0
Stephane Har.PMRecM1000000.0000170.0
PJ BrooksGBLKRecM8000000.00001510.0
Paul JordanELRecM1000000.0000160.0
Molly SeidersCCRD1F5000000.0000870.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M10000000.00001930.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM1000000.0000160.0
Kevin Mac.BSD2M2000000.0000370.0
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F6000000.0000640.0
Jason BoigGMKD2M6000000.00001380.0
Emma Nal.GBLKRecF4000000.0000500.0
Brian ZweigELRecM8000000.00001270.0
Marla Pet.WTCRecF1000000.0000140.0
Josh Bus.CCRD1M1000000.0000120.0
Natalie Par.LOTRD1F3000000.0000250.0
Haley McC.DCPRecF5000000.002145-4.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9000000.0021198-1.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.0021114-1.8
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F6000000.002151-3.9
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF9000000.0021116-1.7
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M6000000.0021112-1.8
Andrew GrantBRD2M6000000.0021116-1.7
Emma Nal.WTCRecF5000000.004255-7.3
Jake Thi.CCRD1M4000000.006363-9.5
William Gam.PMRecM7000000.0084125-6.4
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically