Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Jason Ste.T4ProM22000423752.500.881
Zachary Aro.TBBRecM431006150112.750.820
Jason Boi.PMRecM11000191633.000.842
Brian Zwe.ELRecM21100463973.500.848
Jason Boi.T3ProM413008065153.750.813
Chris McK.TBProM22000433584.000.814
Ilya ZhitomirskiyTRecM20200403284.000.800
PJ Bro.GBKRecM303006047134.330.783
Erik Tav.T2ProM211004736115.500.766
Ashley Gre.PMRecF10100272166.000.778
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Erik Sch.T2ProM49111112.75008438.1
Joshua MillerTBBRecM48111012.50426538.5
Darren Blu.ELRecM3440812.67005738.6
Chuck SamuelTBProM4440802.00006829.4
Matt Loc.TBBRecM4251802.00216523.1
Joe She.T3ProM4430701.75007524.0
James Far.T3ProM4331711.75007524.0
Jonathan Jasmin-BenoitTBProM4420601.50216820.6
Nick Fra.GBKRecM4330601.50218415.5
Curtis Iso.T3ProM4312601.50217514.7
Mandy Bro.GBKRecF3222602.00425414.8
Chris KalendarT2ProM3150602.00006420.3
Lew Fon.PMRecM2410502.50004630.4
John Gra.TBProM3410521.67005036.0
Scott Lin.ELRecM3311501.67005721.1
Greg Par.TBProM4302511.25006819.1
Brendan McL.GBKRecM4310401.00008413.1
Erik Bla.T4ProM2220402.00004025.0
Derek O'Ha.TBBRecM4211411.00426510.8
Sumit Dul.T3ProM3130401.33005715.8
Whiley Rub.TBBRecF4130401.00004719.1
Chris Tho.T2ProM4130411.00008413.1
Bethany Mes.PMRecF2022402.00001931.6
Boris Sen.T4ProM4300320.75217814.1
Winford PalmaELRecM2201301.50003718.9
Josh Coo.ELRecM3120301.00005712.3
Dan Bart.TBBRecM3120301.00004714.9
Owen Eva.T2ProM3200200.6700619.8
Eric Lin.TBProM3200210.67215012.0
AJ Sea.PMRecM1110212.00002133.3
Joe Abb.GBKRecM1110202.00002123.8
Andrew Mar.T4ProM2110211.00003520.0
Nick Wir.ELRecM2101201.00003710.8
Carolyn Ell.TRecF2110201.00002718.5
Erik Tav.GBKRecM2101201.0021365.6
Sam Bri.T4ProM3101200.6700586.9
Jason LeeELRecM3110200.6700578.8
Patrick Esd.T3ProM3110200.6700559.1
John Chi.TRecM3110200.6700677.5
Jack Eva.T2ProM4110200.5000846.0
Matt John Kel.TBBRecM4110200.5000657.7
Shaun Fas.T2ProM4110210.5000848.3
Jason Sau.GBKRecM4110200.5000846.0
Alexander MillerTBBRecM4101200.5000656.2
Nick Fra.T4ProM4110210.5021786.4
Janette Gre.PMRecF2011201.00001915.8
Ken Coh.PMRecM2020201.0000468.7
Daniel Rub.T3ProM3011200.6700575.3
Jerry Kel.ELRecM3020200.6700577.0
Eli BeinkeT3ProM3011200.674257-1.8
Seth Den.TBProM4011200.5021681.5
Scott Fut.PMRecM1100101.0021214.8
Mike Por.PMRecM2100100.5021462.2
Rich PanzerTBBRecM4100100.2521651.5
Jake Mor.GBKRecM1010101.00001612.5
Sam Gio.ELRecM2010100.5000375.4
Jason Boi.PMRecM2010100.5000464.3
Koki MoriTRecM2010100.5000444.5
Ben Pur.TBProM2001100.502137-2.7
Andra Whi.GBKRecF3010100.3300543.7
Teal Hin.T2ProF3010100.3300405.0
Jess Nar.T4ProF3010100.3300613.3
Joe Fru.T2ProM3010100.3300643.1
Ed FranksTRecM3010100.3321670.0
Kent MillerTBBRecM4010100.2500653.1
David Alt.GBKRecM4010100.2500842.4
Jason Lal.TBProM4010100.2500682.9
Andrew Mark.GBKRecM4010100.2521840.0
Tim Wai.GBKRecM3000000.0000520.0
Anna Bla.ELRecF2000000.0000240.0
Alisa HamiltonTBProF1000000.0000210.0
Ilya ZhitomirskiyTRecM2000000.0000440.0
Erik Tav.T2ProM2000000.0000410.0
Corey RepozaTBBRecM2000000.0000290.0
Anna Bla.T4ProF4000000.0000810.0
Frank Gib.GBKRecM3000000.0000520.0
Amelia MaugerT2ProF3000000.0000400.0
Ben St. LouisTRecM2000000.0000400.0
Geoff Soc.T4ProM4000000.0000780.0
Joseph RandazzoTRecM3000000.0000670.0
Jason Boi.T3ProM4000000.0000750.0
Emily CavaliereTRecF2000000.0000270.0
Jenny Olk.PMRecF1000000.000090.0
Jason Ste.TRecM2000000.0000400.0
Isaac FradinTBBRecM1000000.0000160.0
Kim Bur.TBBRecF4000000.0000470.0
Brian Zwe.ELRecM2000000.0000370.0
Zachary Aro.TBBRecM4000000.0000650.0
Richard Chi.PMRecM2000000.0000460.0
PJ Bro.GBKRecM2000000.0000320.0
Sharon Oss.TRecF2000000.0000270.0
Sharon Oss.T3ProF3000000.0000610.0
Chris McK.TBProM2000000.0000370.0
Jaime Jac.TBProF3000000.0000610.0
Meg Fon.T3ProF4000000.0000810.0
Meg Fon.TBBRecF4000000.0000470.0
Jason Ste.T4ProM2000000.0000350.0
Kevin Sto.T3ProM3000000.0000570.0
Josh Kum.T4ProM1000000.0000190.0
Ashley Gre.PMRecF2000000.0000190.0
John Kur.PMRecM2000000.0000460.0
Jess Nar.ELRecF2000000.0000240.0
Salvatore Cor.GBKRecM3000000.0000520.0
Holly Hob.ELRecF2000000.0000240.0
Kelly Mar.T2ProF3000000.0000400.0
Mario Bla.ELRecM3000000.002157-3.5
Jason Mak.T4ProM3000000.002155-3.6
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically