Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
JD HagyDNBRecM32010574982.670.860
Zachary Aro.TBBRecM105410135108272.700.800
Jason Ste.T4ProM75111162141213.000.870
Chris McKeeTBProM6312011495193.170.833
Brian ZweigELRecM72230136113233.290.831
Ashley GreshamPMRecF60421135112223.670.836
Jason BoigPMRecM310206150113.670.820
PJ BrooksGBKRecM6240110987223.670.798
Ilya ZhitomirskiyDNBRecM504106341224.400.651
Jason BoigT3ProM93600188146424.670.777
Erik Tav.T2ProM211004736115.500.766
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Darren Blu.ELRecM911832212.444217129.2
Joe She.T3ProM1011632022.002118427.2
Scott Lin.ELRecM99922002.226317124.0
Erik SchwetjeT2ProM1013511941.906320026.0
John Gra.TBProM912421832.000017330.1
Lew Fon.PMRecM1011611811.800022321.5
Chris KalendarT2ProM810611732.132116029.4
Andrew Mar.T4ProM810611742.132113735.8
Matt LockwoodTBBRecM119711731.552120822.1
James FaraceT3ProM1051021711.700018421.2
Joshua MillerTBBRecM1113211631.456320821.2
Brendan McLaughlinGBKRecM1011311521.502124317.3
Erik BlautzikT4ProM87701411.750014226.1
Curtis IsomT3ProM107241311.302118415.8
Daniel RubergT3ProM96321111.222116615.7
Chuck SamuelTBProM85601101.380015317.6
Josh CookeELRecM97301011.116317113.5
Jonathan Jasmin-BenoitTBProM95501001.112115914.5
Nick Fra.GBKRecM115411010.91422638.4
Jack EvansT2ProM104601011.000020013.0
Mandy Bro.GBKRecF104421011.00632078.7
Alexander MillerTBBRecM114331010.910020811.1
Sam BrinkerT4ProM83521001.252114513.1
Nick WirdzekELRecM8711931.132121113.3
Boris Sen.T4ProM9621921.008416511.5
John Kur.PMRecM10432910.90212239.0
Chris ThorpT2ProM10260810.80422008.0
Sumit Dul.T3ProM8161801.000014810.8
Geoff Soc.T4ProM9511710.78631608.8
Scott LavonDNBRecM5430721.40219022.2
Greg ParisiTBProM8412720.880014114.2
Derek O'Ha.TBBRecM7321610.86421269.5
Whiley Rub.TBBRecF10240600.600012211.5
Bethany Mes.PMRecF7033600.86007512.0
Sumit Dul.DNBRecM3410501.67005028.0
Kevin Sto.T3ProM7230510.710013210.6
John ChickDNBRecM10230510.50212524.8
Nick Fra.T4ProM10221510.50211806.1
Scott Fut.PMRecM5122501.00421015.0
Eric LindbergTBProM7400420.572113510.4
Mike PorterPMRecM9400410.44421945.2
Joe AbbottGBKRecM6310410.670010512.4
Owen Eva.T2ProM9301400.44211774.5
Winford PalmaELRecM3211401.33005715.8
Erik Tav.GBKRecM5202400.8042834.8
Yeon Cho.PMRecM5220400.80421125.4
Ben PurseTBProM7121400.57105142-1.4
Sam Gio.ELRecM8121400.50002133.8
Matt John KellyTBBRecM9121400.44211723.5
Jason SaulerGBKRecM10112400.40421831.6
David Alt.GBKRecM7031400.57211293.9
Joseph RandazzoDNBRecM8300310.38001596.9
AJ Sea.PMRecM5210310.60001039.7
Emily CavaliereDNBRecF7210310.43009610.4
Dan Bart.TBBRecM4120300.75006311.1
Frank Gib.GBKRecM7120300.43001136.2
Andra WhittGBKRecF8120300.38001474.8
Ben St. LouisDNBRecM8120300.38001454.8
Shaun FasbinderT2ProM8120310.38001605.6
Ken Coh.PMRecM8120300.38421751.7
Jason Mak.T4ProM8111300.38631370.0
Holly HobbsELRecF5021300.6000637.9
Janette GreshamPMRecF7021300.4300756.7
Jaime Jac.TBProF7021300.43001273.9
Jess Nar.T4ProF9030300.33001813.3
Jason BoigPMRecM9030300.33001963.1
Kent MillerTBBRecM11030300.27212081.9
Salvatore Cor.GBKRecM8200200.25211313.1
Patrick EsdelleT3ProM3110200.6700559.1
Carolyn EllisonDNBRecF4110200.5000806.3
Jason LeeELRecM6110200.33001134.4
Jenny Olk.PMRecF6110200.3300995.1
Sharon Oss.DNBRecF7101200.2900964.2
Jason Ste.DNBRecM9110210.22002253.1
Jerry Kel.ELRecM5020200.4000954.2
Eli BeinkeT3ProM5011200.404289-1.1
Jess Nar.ELRecF8011200.25001092.8
Seth Den.TBProM8011200.2542151-0.7
Joe Fru.T2ProM9011200.22211800.6
Richard Chi.PMRecM9002200.22211960.0
Mario BlautzikELRecM9011200.2263171-1.8
Andrew MarkowitzGBKRecM10011200.2042183-0.5
Rich PanzerTBBRecM9100100.11211760.6
Tim Wai.GBKRecM9100100.11211510.7
Jake MorrisGBKRecM1010101.00001612.5
Koki MoriDNBRecM4010100.2500732.7
Josh Kum.T4ProM5010100.2000852.4
Teal Hin.T2ProF7010100.1421890.0
Anna Bla.ELRecF8010100.13001091.8
Sharon Oss.T3ProF8001100.13001610.6
Jason Lal.TBProM8010100.1342141-1.4
Ed FranksDNBRecM8010100.1342152-1.3
Meg Fon.TBBRecF9010100.11001121.8
Anna Bla.T4ProF10001100.10002010.5
Denis JimenezGBKRecM1000000.0000160.0
Erik Tav.T2ProM3000000.0000610.0
Chris DeraleauPMRecM3000000.0000610.0
Ilya ZhitomirskiyDNBRecM5000000.00001020.0
Alisa HamiltonTBProF3000000.0000470.0
Isaac FradinTBBRecM3000000.0000480.0
Ashley GreshamPMRecF7000000.0000750.0
Corey RepozaTBBRecM7000000.00001200.0
Jason Ste.T4ProM7000000.00001210.0
Meg Fon.T3ProF8000000.00001610.0
PJ BrooksGBKRecM5000000.0000810.0
Anthony LacillaDNBRecM1000000.0000170.0
Alberto Sal.GBKRecM2000000.0000360.0
Brian ZweigELRecM6000000.00001130.0
Kelly MartinT2ProF9000000.00001220.0
JD HagyDNBRecM5000000.0000860.0
Jason BoigT3ProM9000000.0021164-1.2
Zachary Aro.TBBRecM9000000.0021156-1.3
Chris McKeeTBProM5000000.002188-2.3
Kim Bur.TBBRecF10000000.0042122-3.3
Amelia MaugerT2ProF7000000.004289-4.5
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically