Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7601214213660.860.958
Jason Ste.GDM2M42020989171.750.929
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM64021128116122.000.906
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5302010494102.000.904
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000201822.000.900
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM32100575072.330.877
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5320010694122.400.887
Jason Ste.LRDraftM32100736582.670.890
Sina Ale.CPMRECM73222142123192.710.866
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130010897112.750.898
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM5131010490142.800.865
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM412109178133.250.857
Jason Boi.GMKM2M62311167147203.330.880
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM50410123105183.600.854
Nate Ste.BRM2M413009883153.750.847
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5131010081193.800.810
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM78501311.860011431.6
Alex Ort.TNTM2M56521322.60009336.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM77311121.572111426.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M76221011.430013319.5
Nick Wir.ELMRECM63611011.67006735.8
Steve Bus.BRM2M5801941.80008837.5
Sam Bri.GGM2M4450902.25217925.3
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM7441921.291059216.3
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM7270901.292111415.8
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM7620801.14219221.7
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6521831.33006738.8
Chris Tho.TNTM2M5440801.60009321.5
Jason Mak.ELMRECM4610721.75004553.3
Joe Fru.GGM2M4520711.75007926.6
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM5241711.40008819.3
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM6241701.17008118.5
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF6160701.17212156.0
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM5600611.20008723.0
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM6600611.000010020.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM7510600.860011414.9
Aaron Bro.GGM2M4411621.50007625.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M5420611.20429215.2
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF7321610.860013711.7
Mike Com.LPZMRECM7330600.86009216.3
Chris Zup.PMMRECM6231611.002110612.3
Joe She.LRDraftM6240601.00219512.6
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M7231600.86211338.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F5132601.20001219.1
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM3320521.67005332.1
Amit Mis.TNTM2M5311511.00009315.1
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM5311501.00008015.0
Darren Blu.ELMRECM5311501.00005422.2
John Kur.GBLKMRECM5311511.00215920.3
Scott Lin.ELMRECM5230501.00635411.1
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM6212510.83427510.7
Zach Bus.BRM2M5131501.00008811.4
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM5131511.00008713.8
Corey Rob.CPMRECM6140500.83007514.7
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F6131500.83001287.8
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
Sam Bri.LRDraftM6400410.67219512.6
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM5310410.80008016.3
Jack Eva.CPMRECM4220411.00004825.0
Jason Lal.LRDraftM4202401.00006312.7
Owen Eva.CPMRECM6211400.6721759.3
Josh Coo.ELMRECM6220410.67216714.9
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF7202400.57212822.1
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4112401.0042754.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5121400.8000839.6
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6130400.6742677.5
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM7103400.57211143.5
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM5300310.60005918.6
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM7300320.43009214.1
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Scott Fut.FCMRECM4210300.7521857.1
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF5210300.6000978.2
Sumit Dul.GDM2M5210320.60008713.8
Nick Moz.LRDraftM5201300.6000789.0
David Alt.GBLKMRECM5210310.60005916.9
Joe She.GDM2M5201310.6021878.0
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Dan LucELMRECM3111301.00213112.9
Wendy Jas.BRM2F4111300.7500777.8
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM5120300.6021806.3
Mike Por.CPMRECM7102300.43001154.3
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF4021300.7500816.2
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M5030300.6000936.5
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5012300.60002012.0
Luke Rus.CPMRECM5021300.6042631.6
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM6003300.504297-1.0
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM3200200.67005012.0
Steven Ing.GDM2M3200210.67215012.0
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM3200200.67213511.4
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM4200210.50006312.7
Lew Fon.FCMRECM5200200.4000986.1
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM5200210.4000879.2
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM6200210.33007510.7
Charles Bar.PMMRECM6200200.33631060.0
Tim For.PMMRECM1110202.00001145.5
Mike Ell.CPMRECM3110200.67003514.3
Greg Kes.BRM2M3110200.67004810.4
Austin Hen.GGM2M3101200.6721593.4
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5101200.40001083.7
Nick Fra.GDM2M5110210.4000878.0
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF5110200.40001015.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF6101200.33002281.8
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM6101200.3321673.0
Dan Kor.ELMRECM6110200.3321674.5
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Kay Moy.CPMRECF3002200.6700822.4
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000478.5
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Kelly Mar.GDM2F4011200.5000883.4
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000468.7
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM4020200.5000705.7
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM4011200.5021671.5
Meg Fon.CPMRECF5011200.40001621.9
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF5011200.40001082.8
Cara Bur.LRDraftF5011200.4021971.0
Maya Raj.LRDraftF6002200.33001171.7
Justin Yar.LRDraftM6020200.3300954.2
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF6002200.33211170.0
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM6002200.3321950.0
Jenny Olk.PMMRECF1100101.00002810.7
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM2100110.5042333.0
Becca New.GGM2F3100100.3300614.9
Janette Gre.PMMRECF4100100.25001092.8
Sharon Oss.GDM2F4100100.25001013.0
George Met.ZPGMRECM4100100.2500634.8
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500883.4
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM4100100.2521671.5
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM4100110.2521466.5
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF5100110.20001015.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M5100100.2000903.3
Jason Boi.PMMRECM5100100.2021881.1
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM5100110.2021843.6
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM6100100.1700674.5
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1010101.0000258.0
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Alison Rap.TNTM2F1001101.0000214.8
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM3010100.3300533.8
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM3010100.3321490.0
Nate Ste.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Becca New.TMSBDraftF4001100.2500811.2
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM4010100.2500673.0
Chris Zup.GDM2M4010100.2500702.9
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Joe Abb.GGM2M4001100.2500761.3
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F4010100.25001012.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500653.1
Ben Ber.GGM2M4001100.2500721.4
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF5010100.20001751.1
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF5001100.20001080.9
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM5001100.202162-1.6
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF7001100.1421137-0.7
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF3000000.00001210.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001060.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000490.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5000000.00001490.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000480.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000680.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM3000000.0000610.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM3000000.0000480.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.0000890.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000480.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M5000000.0000920.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F4000000.0000880.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F6000000.00001130.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F7000000.00001480.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF3000000.00001080.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F4000000.00001080.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M4000000.0000670.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000520.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000670.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM6000000.0000750.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7000000.00001140.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000590.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000550.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5000000.0000930.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM5000000.0000860.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM4000000.0000510.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F3000000.0000680.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM5000000.0000840.0
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM4000000.002167-3.0
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5000000.002166-3.0
Helen Boc.LRDraftF6000000.0021117-1.7
Andrew Gra.BRM2M5000000.002188-2.3
Christopher Der.PMMRECM5000000.002196-2.1
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF4000000.002188-2.3
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Teal Hin.GGM2F4000000.004281-4.9
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM4000000.004251-7.8
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically