Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7601214213660.860.958
Jason Ste.GDM2M42020989171.750.929
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM64021128116122.000.906
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5302010494102.000.904
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000201822.000.900
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM32100575072.330.877
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5320010694122.400.887
Jason Ste.LRDraftM32100736582.670.890
Sina Ale.CPMRECM73222142123192.710.866
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130010897112.750.898
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM5131010490142.800.865
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM412109178133.250.857
Jason Boi.GMKM2M62311167147203.330.880
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM50410123105183.600.854
Nate Ste.BRM2M413009883153.750.847
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5131010081193.800.810
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM78501311.860011431.6
Alex Ort.TNTM2M56521322.60009336.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM77311121.572111426.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M76221011.430013319.5
Nick Wir.ELMRECM63611011.67006735.8
Steve Bus.BRM2M5801941.80008837.5
Sam Bri.GGM2M4450902.25217925.3
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM7441921.291059216.3
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM7270901.292111415.8
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM7620801.14219221.7
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6521831.33006738.8
Chris Tho.TNTM2M5440801.60009321.5
Jason Mak.ELMRECM4610721.75004553.3
Joe Fru.GGM2M4520711.75007926.6
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM5241711.40008819.3
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM6241701.17008118.5
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF6160701.17212156.0
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM5600611.20008723.0
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM6600611.000010020.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM7510600.860011414.9
Aaron Bro.GGM2M4411621.50007625.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M5420611.20429215.2
Mike Com.LPZMRECM7330600.86009216.3
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF7321610.860013711.7
Chris Zup.PMMRECM6231611.002110612.3
Joe She.LRDraftM6240601.00219512.6
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M7231600.86211338.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F5132601.20001219.1
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM3320521.67005332.1
Darren Blu.ELMRECM5311501.00005422.2
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM5311501.00008015.0
Amit Mis.TNTM2M5311511.00009315.1
John Kur.GBLKMRECM5311511.00215920.3
Scott Lin.ELMRECM5230501.00635411.1
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM6212510.83427510.7
Zach Bus.BRM2M5131501.00008811.4
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM5131511.00008713.8
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F6131500.83001287.8
Corey Rob.CPMRECM6140500.83007514.7
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
Sam Bri.LRDraftM6400410.67219512.6
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM5310410.80008016.3
Jack Eva.CPMRECM4220411.00004825.0
Jason Lal.LRDraftM4202401.00006312.7
Owen Eva.CPMRECM6211400.6721759.3
Josh Coo.ELMRECM6220410.67216714.9
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF7202400.57212822.1
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4112401.0042754.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5121400.8000839.6
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6130400.6742677.5
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM7103400.57211143.5
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM5300310.60005918.6
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM7300320.43009214.1
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Scott Fut.FCMRECM4210300.7521857.1
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF5210300.6000978.2
Nick Moz.LRDraftM5201300.6000789.0
David Alt.GBLKMRECM5210310.60005916.9
Sumit Dul.GDM2M5210320.60008713.8
Joe She.GDM2M5201310.6021878.0
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Dan LucELMRECM3111301.00213112.9
Wendy Jas.BRM2F4111300.7500777.8
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM5120300.6021806.3
Mike Por.CPMRECM7102300.43001154.3
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF4021300.7500816.2
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M5030300.6000936.5
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5012300.60002012.0
Luke Rus.CPMRECM5021300.6042631.6
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM6003300.504297-1.0
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM3200200.67005012.0
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM3200200.67213511.4
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Steven Ing.GDM2M3200210.67215012.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM4200210.50006312.7
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM5200210.4000879.2
Lew Fon.FCMRECM5200200.4000986.1
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM6200210.33007510.7
Charles Bar.PMMRECM6200200.33631060.0
Tim For.PMMRECM1110202.00001145.5
Mike Ell.CPMRECM3110200.67003514.3
Greg Kes.BRM2M3110200.67004810.4
Austin Hen.GGM2M3101200.6721593.4
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5101200.40001083.7
Nick Fra.GDM2M5110210.4000878.0
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF5110200.40001015.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF6101200.33002281.8
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM6101200.3321673.0
Dan Kor.ELMRECM6110200.3321674.5
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Kay Moy.CPMRECF3002200.6700822.4
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000478.5
Kelly Mar.GDM2F4011200.5000883.4
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM4020200.5000705.7
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000468.7
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM4011200.5021671.5
Meg Fon.CPMRECF5011200.40001621.9
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF5011200.40001082.8
Cara Bur.LRDraftF5011200.4021971.0
Maya Raj.LRDraftF6002200.33001171.7
Justin Yar.LRDraftM6020200.3300954.2
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM6002200.3321950.0
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF6002200.33211170.0
Jenny Olk.PMMRECF1100101.00002810.7
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM2100110.5042333.0
Becca New.GGM2F3100100.3300614.9
George Met.ZPGMRECM4100100.2500634.8
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500883.4
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Janette Gre.PMMRECF4100100.25001092.8
Sharon Oss.GDM2F4100100.25001013.0
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM4100110.2521466.5
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM4100100.2521671.5
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF5100110.20001015.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M5100100.2000903.3
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM5100110.2021843.6
Jason Boi.PMMRECM5100100.2021881.1
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM6100100.1700674.5
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1010101.0000258.0
Alison Rap.TNTM2F1001101.0000214.8
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM3010100.3300533.8
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM3010100.3321490.0
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Chris Zup.GDM2M4010100.2500702.9
Ben Ber.GGM2M4001100.2500721.4
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F4010100.25001012.0
Nate Ste.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM4010100.2500673.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500653.1
Becca New.TMSBDraftF4001100.2500811.2
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Joe Abb.GGM2M4001100.2500761.3
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF5010100.20001751.1
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF5001100.20001080.9
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM5001100.202162-1.6
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF7001100.1421137-0.7
Alison Rap.ELMRECF3000000.00001080.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000480.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F4000000.00001080.0
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF3000000.00001210.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM3000000.0000610.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F4000000.0000880.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000490.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F6000000.00001130.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F7000000.00001480.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001060.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.0000890.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM4000000.0000510.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000670.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM6000000.0000750.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000550.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000590.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5000000.0000930.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000520.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM5000000.0000840.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM5000000.0000860.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000680.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F3000000.0000680.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM3000000.0000480.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5000000.00001490.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M4000000.0000670.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M5000000.0000920.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7000000.00001140.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000480.0
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Andrew Gra.BRM2M5000000.002188-2.3
Christopher Der.PMMRECM5000000.002196-2.1
Helen Boc.LRDraftF6000000.0021117-1.7
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM4000000.002167-3.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF4000000.002188-2.3
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5000000.002166-3.0
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM4000000.004251-7.8
Teal Hin.GGM2F4000000.004281-4.9
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically