Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM6501212512050.830.960
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM43011908461.500.933
Jason Ste.LRDraftM22000434031.500.930
Jason Ste.GDM2M32010716651.670.930
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000201822.000.900
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM42020877892.250.897
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5320010694122.400.887
Sina Ale.CPMRECM5320210290122.400.882
Denis Jim.FCMRECM31200847682.670.905
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM21100403463.000.850
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF412107866123.000.846
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM412109178133.250.857
Jason Boi.GMKM2M62311167147203.330.880
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM312004939103.330.796
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM4031010187143.500.861
Nate Ste.BRM2M413009883153.750.847
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Alex Ort.TNTM2M56521322.60009336.6
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM68401212.00009735.1
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM6621921.50219725.8
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM6441921.50848121.0
Steve Bus.BRM2M4701832.00007338.4
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM6620801.33218124.7
Chris Tho.TNTM2M5440801.60009321.5
Tway Twe.GMKM2M6502711.170011316.8
Sam Bri.GGM2M3340702.33215527.3
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM4241711.75007522.7
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM6241701.17008118.5
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF5160701.40211886.9
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM6160701.17219713.4
Boris Sen.GMKM2M4420611.50427219.4
Mike Com.LPZMRECM6330601.00008118.5
Joe She.LRDraftM5240601.20007817.9
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M6231601.00211139.7
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM4500501.25007520.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM6410500.83009714.4
Aaron Bro.GGM2M3311521.67005529.1
Mike Bar.ELMRECM4320521.25004736.2
Amit Mis.TNTM2M5311511.00009315.1
Nick Wir.ELMRECM4230511.25004729.8
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM4131511.25006717.9
Jason Mak.ELMRECM2400412.00002556.0
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM4400411.00006720.9
Sam Bri.LRDraftM5400410.80217815.4
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
Joe Fru.GGM2M3310411.33005822.4
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
John Kur.GBLKMRECM3310411.33003636.1
Jason Lal.LRDraftM4202401.00006312.7
Chris Zup.PMMRECM5220410.80218811.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M4121401.00007311.0
Melissa Kar.GGM2F4121401.0000819.9
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM5112400.8021647.8
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM4300310.75006317.5
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM2210311.50003330.3
Darren Blu.ELMRECM3201301.00003420.6
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Scott Fut.FCMRECM3210301.0021619.8
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF4210300.75007710.4
Sumit Dul.GDM2M4210320.75007017.1
Nick Moz.LRDraftM5201300.6000789.0
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Jack Eva.CPMRECM2120311.50002339.1
Austin Kee.PMMRECM4111300.7500659.2
Wendy Jas.BRM2F4111300.7500777.8
Josh Coo.ELMRECM4120300.75214710.6
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM4120300.7521637.9
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF5102300.60212151.4
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF6111300.50001175.1
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF3012301.00001213.3
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F5021300.60001015.0
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M5030300.6000936.5
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM2200201.00002425.0
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM2200201.00003318.2
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM3200210.67004617.4
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM3200210.67003622.2
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Lew Fon.FCMRECM4200200.5000748.1
Charles Bar.PMMRECM5200200.4063880.0
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM6200210.3300819.9
Tim For.PMMRECM1110202.00001145.5
Greg Kes.BRM2M2110201.00003315.2
David Alt.GBLKMRECM3110200.67003613.9
Alec Mar.GMKM2M3110200.6742551.8
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F4101200.5000814.9
Nick Fra.GDM2M4110210.50007010.0
Joe She.GDM2M4101210.5021705.7
Mario Bla.ELMRECM4110200.5021476.4
Owen Eva.CPMRECM4101200.5021504.0
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM6101200.3300974.1
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM2020201.00002317.4
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Kelly Mar.GDM2F3011200.6700684.4
Luke Rus.CPMRECM3011200.6721382.6
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Corey Rob.CPMRECM4020200.5000508.0
Cara Bur.LRDraftF4011200.5000773.9
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM4011200.5000634.8
Mike Por.CPMRECM5002200.4000902.2
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM5002200.4000802.5
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM5002200.4021780.0
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Austin Hen.GGM2M2100100.5000387.9
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM2100110.50002321.7
Mike Ell.CPMRECM2100100.50002313.0
Steven Ing.GDM2M2100100.5000339.1
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM2100110.5042333.0
Becca New.GGM2F3100100.3300614.9
Janette Gre.PMMRECF3100100.3300823.7
Sharon Oss.GDM2F3100100.3300813.7
George Met.ZPGMRECM3100100.3300466.5
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500813.7
Dan Kor.ELMRECM4100100.2500476.4
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM4100100.2500674.5
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM4100100.2500476.4
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF4100100.2500813.7
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM4100110.2521674.5
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM5100100.2000644.7
Jason Boi.PMMRECM5100100.2021881.1
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Dan LucELMRECM1010101.0021110.0
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM2010100.5000336.1
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM2010100.5000248.3
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Chris Zup.GDM2M3010100.3300533.8
Ben Ber.GGM2M3001100.3300551.8
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Becca New.TMSBDraftF3001100.3300611.6
Josh Kum.BRM2M3010100.3300504.0
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF3010100.3300613.3
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM3010100.3321490.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM3010100.3321500.0
Scott Lin.ELMRECM3010100.334234-5.9
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM4001100.2500472.1
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Meg Fon.CPMRECF4001100.25001350.7
Nate Ste.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF4010100.25001481.4
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF4001100.2500881.1
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF4001100.2500881.1
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Maya Raj.LRDraftF5001100.2000971.0
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF5001100.2000971.0
Justin Yar.LRDraftM5010100.2000782.6
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF6001100.1721117-0.9
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF4000000.00001220.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM3000000.0000500.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM5000000.0000880.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.CPMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5000000.0000930.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM1000000.0000110.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.0000890.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM2000000.0000310.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000610.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M4000000.0000720.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M3000000.0000500.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM2000000.0000370.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF2000000.0000810.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F3000000.0000880.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M3000000.0000550.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F6000000.00001210.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF4000000.00001610.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F4000000.0000810.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F5000000.0000930.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM6000000.0000970.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000580.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM4000000.0000500.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM4000000.0000470.0
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F3000000.0000610.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000310.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM3000000.0000380.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F2000000.0000480.0
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF4000000.0000810.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000110.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000350.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M4000000.0000750.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM4000000.0000680.0
Christopher Der.PMMRECM4000000.002178-2.6
Andrew Gra.BRM2M4000000.002173-2.7
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF3000000.002168-2.9
Helen Boc.LRDraftF5000000.002197-2.1
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM4000000.002150-4.0
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM4000000.002155-3.6
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM3000000.002150-4.0
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Teal Hin.GGM2F4000000.004281-4.9
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM4000000.004251-7.8
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically