Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM5401210410040.800.962
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM32011676431.000.955
Jason Ste.GDM2M22000494631.500.939
Jason Ste.LRDraftM11000211922.000.905
Sina Ale.CPMRECM43102827392.250.890
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM31020706372.330.900
Ben Ber.TNTM2M422008777102.500.885
Erik Tav.WCDraftM412109887112.750.888
Jason Boi.GMKM2M42201217205123.000.945
Denis Jim.FCMRECM20200585263.000.897
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM21100403463.000.850
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF412107866123.000.846
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM21100302463.000.800
Nate Ste.BRM2M312007262103.330.861
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM302106959103.330.855
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM302107867113.670.859
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM56401002.00008231.7
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM4620802.00215536.4
Alex Ort.TNTM2M4521822.00007631.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM5610721.40008229.3
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM4331721.75425529.1
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM5160701.40218215.9
Steve Bus.BRM2M3501632.00005341.5
Tway Twe.GMKM2M4501611.50007623.7
Sam Bri.GGM2M2330603.00003839.5
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM3240612.00006524.6
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF3060602.00211089.3
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM3500501.67006523.1
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM5410501.00008217.1
Mike Bar.ELMRECM3320521.67003450.0
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M4221501.25217611.8
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Amit Mis.TNTM2M4211401.00007611.8
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM4211401.00005516.4
Zach Bus.BRM2M3121401.33005315.1
Melissa Kar.GGM2F3121401.33006113.1
Joe She.LRDraftM3130401.33004818.8
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM3121411.33005219.2
Mike Com.LPZMRECM4130401.00005516.4
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM3300311.00004822.9
Scott Fut.WCDraftM4300300.75216810.3
Patrick Esd.GDM2M2210301.50003324.2
Alex Ort.WCDraftM3210311.00004820.8
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF3210301.00006113.1
Nick Wir.ELMRECM3210311.00003429.4
Sumit Dul.GDM2M3210321.00005322.6
Darren Blu.ELMRECM3201301.00003420.6
Chris Zup.PMMRECM4210310.75217810.3
Boris Sen.GMKM2M2120301.50213514.3
Wendy Jas.BRM2F3111301.0000619.8
Seth Den.WCDraftM4111300.7500688.8
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM4120300.75006810.3
Chris Tho.TNTM2M4120300.7500769.2
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF4102300.75211881.6
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F3021301.0000618.2
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM3012301.00003810.5
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM2200211.00002630.8
Joe Fru.GGM2M2200201.00004114.6
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM2200201.00213810.5
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM3200200.67005211.5
Sam Bri.LRDraftM3200200.6721488.3
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM4200210.50005514.5
Tway Twe.WCDraftM4200210.5021688.8
Greg Kes.BRM2M2110201.00003315.2
Aaron Bro.GGM2M2110201.00003813.2
John Kur.GBLKMRECM2110211.00002626.9
Jason Lal.LRDraftM2101201.00003312.1
Scott Fut.FCMRECM2110201.0021496.1
Austin Kee.PMMRECM3110200.6700559.1
Nick Fra.GDM2M3110210.67005313.2
Owen Eva.CPMRECM3101200.6721405.0
Joe She.GDM2M3101210.6721537.5
Mario Bla.ELMRECM3110200.6721348.8
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF5110200.4000975.2
Luke Rus.CPMRECM2011201.0021283.6
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM3002200.6700484.2
Kelly Mar.GDM2F3011200.6700684.4
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF3011200.6700614.9
Corey Rob.CPMRECM3020200.67004010.0
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM4002200.5000653.1
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M4020200.5000765.3
Mike Por.CPMRECM4002200.5000802.5
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM1100111.00001338.5
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM1100101.00001618.8
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM1100111.00001827.8
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM1100111.00001631.3
Mike Ell.CPMRECM1100101.00001323.1
Jason Mak.ELMRECM1100111.00001241.7
David Alt.GBLKMRECM2100100.50002611.5
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM2100100.5000319.7
Steven Ing.GDM2M2100100.5000339.1
Alec Mar.GMKM2M2100100.5021352.9
Janette Gre.PMMRECF3100100.3300823.7
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM3100100.3300515.9
Dan Kor.ELMRECM3100100.3300348.8
Lew Fon.FCMRECM3100100.3300624.8
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM3100100.3300525.8
Nick Moz.LRDraftM3100100.3300486.3
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM3100100.3300387.9
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF3100100.3300614.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F3100100.3300614.9
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM3100110.3321506.0
Josh Coo.ELMRECM3100100.3321342.9
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500813.7
Jason Boi.PMMRECM4100100.2521781.3
Jack Eva.CPMRECM1010101.00001315.4
Karl Dic.FCMRECM1001101.0000254.0
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Dan LucELMRECM1010101.0021110.0
Ben Ber.GGM2M2001100.5000382.6
Cara Bur.LRDraftF2010100.5000414.9
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF2010100.5000812.5
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM2010100.5000355.7
Avi Fri.FCMRECM2010100.5000385.3
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM2010100.5000395.1
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM2010100.5021350.0
Josh Kum.BRM2M3010100.3300504.0
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF3010100.3300613.3
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF3010100.33001081.9
Meg Fon.CPMRECF3001100.33001080.9
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF3001100.3300611.6
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM3001100.3300482.1
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM3001100.3300342.9
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Nate Ste.BRM2M3001100.3300502.0
Justin Yar.LRDraftM3010100.3300484.2
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM3010100.3321480.0
Scott Lin.ELMRECM3010100.334234-5.9
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF4010100.2500882.3
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF4001100.2500771.3
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM5001100.2000821.2
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF5001100.202197-1.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000610.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000350.0
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF3000000.0000610.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM4000000.0000780.0
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF1000000.0000410.0
George Met.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000310.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF4000000.00001220.0
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM2000000.0000330.0
Helen Boc.LRDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Sharon Oss.GDM2F2000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.CPMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM3000000.0000500.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M2000000.0000330.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM1000000.0000160.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM3000000.0000520.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF1000000.0000210.0
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM2000000.0000330.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM5000000.0000820.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M2000000.0000350.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM4000000.0000680.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF3000000.00001210.0
Becca New.GGM2F2000000.0000410.0
Becca New.TMSBDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F4000000.0000770.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F3000000.0000610.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F4000000.0000810.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM1000000.0000250.0
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM1000000.0000180.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F2000000.0000480.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM2000000.0000400.0
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM1000000.0000180.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F2000000.0000480.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM3000000.0000400.0
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F3000000.0000610.0
Chris Zup.GDM2M2000000.0000360.0
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M2000000.0000380.0
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000130.0
Austin Hen.GGM2M1000000.0000210.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000580.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M3000000.0000550.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM3000000.0000580.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M4000000.0000760.0
Maya Raj.LRDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000310.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM2000000.0000280.0
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF2000000.002141-4.9
Andrew Gra.BRM2M3000000.002153-3.8
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM2000000.002133-6.1
Teal Hin.GGM2F3000000.002161-3.3
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM2000000.002125-8.0
Brett Sny.GDM2M2000000.002136-5.6
Kim Bur.WCDraftF4000000.002188-2.3
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM3000000.002142-4.8
Charles Bar.PMMRECM4000000.002178-2.6
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM3000000.002140-5.0
Christopher Der.PMMRECM4000000.002178-2.6
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM2000000.002133-6.1
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically