Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM5401210410040.800.962
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM43011908461.500.933
Jason Ste.LRDraftM22000434031.500.930
Jason Ste.GDM2M32010716651.670.930
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM42020877892.250.897
Sina Ale.CPMRECM5320210290122.400.882
Ben Ber.TNTM2M422008777102.500.885
Denis Jim.FCMRECM31200847682.670.905
Jason Boi.GMKM2M52211139125142.800.899
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM21100403463.000.850
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF412107866123.000.846
Nate Ste.BRM2M312007262103.330.861
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM302106959103.330.855
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM312004939103.330.796
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM302107867113.670.859
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM56401002.00008231.7
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM5441921.80636827.9
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM5620801.60216829.4
Alex Ort.TNTM2M4521822.00007631.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM5610721.40008229.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M5502711.40009619.8
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM4241711.75007522.7
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM5241701.40006822.1
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF4160701.75211488.8
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM5160701.40218215.9
Steve Bus.BRM2M3501632.00005341.5
Sam Bri.GGM2M2330603.00003839.5
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M5231601.20219611.5
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM4500501.25007520.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM5410501.00008217.1
Boris Sen.GMKM2M3320501.67215520.0
Mike Bar.ELMRECM4320521.25004736.2
Nick Wir.ELMRECM4230511.25004729.8
Joe She.LRDraftM4230501.25006319.0
Mike Com.LPZMRECM5230501.00006817.6
Jason Mak.ELMRECM2400412.00002556.0
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
John Kur.GBLKMRECM3310411.33003636.1
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Jason Lal.LRDraftM3202401.33004816.7
Amit Mis.TNTM2M4211401.00007611.8
Zach Bus.BRM2M3121401.33005315.1
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM3121411.33005219.2
Melissa Kar.GGM2F3121401.33006113.1
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM4112401.00005113.7
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM4300310.75006317.5
Darren Blu.ELMRECM3201301.00003420.6
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Scott Fut.FCMRECM3210301.0021619.8
Sumit Dul.GDM2M4210320.75007017.1
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF4210300.75007710.4
Chris Zup.PMMRECM4210310.75217810.3
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Jack Eva.CPMRECM2120311.50002339.1
Wendy Jas.BRM2F3111301.0000619.8
Chris Tho.TNTM2M4120300.7500769.2
Josh Coo.ELMRECM4120300.75214710.6
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF5102300.60212151.4
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF3012301.00001213.3
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F4021300.7500816.2
Joe Fru.GGM2M2200201.00004114.6
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM2200201.00002425.0
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM3200210.67003622.2
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM3200210.67004617.4
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM3200200.67005211.5
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Lew Fon.FCMRECM4200200.5000748.1
Sam Bri.LRDraftM4200200.5021636.3
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM5200210.40006811.8
Greg Kes.BRM2M2110201.00003315.2
Aaron Bro.GGM2M2110201.00003813.2
David Alt.GBLKMRECM3110200.67003613.9
Austin Kee.PMMRECM3110200.6700559.1
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM3110200.6721486.3
Alec Mar.GMKM2M3110200.6742551.8
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F4101200.5000814.9
Nick Fra.GDM2M4110210.50007010.0
Nick Moz.LRDraftM4101200.5000636.3
Owen Eva.CPMRECM4101200.5021504.0
Mario Bla.ELMRECM4110200.5021476.4
Joe She.GDM2M4101210.5021705.7
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF5110200.4000975.2
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM2020201.00002317.4
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Cara Bur.LRDraftF3011200.6700575.3
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Kelly Mar.GDM2F3011200.6700684.4
Luke Rus.CPMRECM3011200.6721382.6
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM4002200.5000653.1
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M4020200.5000765.3
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM4002200.5000633.2
Corey Rob.CPMRECM4020200.5000508.0
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM4011200.5000634.8
Mike Por.CPMRECM5002200.4000902.2
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM1100111.00001631.3
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM1100101.00001618.8
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM2100110.50002321.7
Mike Ell.CPMRECM2100100.50002313.0
Steven Ing.GDM2M2100100.5000339.1
Sharon Oss.GDM2F3100100.3300813.7
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF3100100.3300614.9
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM3100100.3300525.8
Janette Gre.PMMRECF3100100.3300823.7
George Met.ZPGMRECM3100100.3300466.5
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM3100110.3321506.0
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM4100100.2500476.4
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500813.7
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM4100100.2500515.9
Dan Kor.ELMRECM4100100.2500476.4
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Jason Boi.PMMRECM4100100.2521781.3
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Dan LucELMRECM1010101.0021110.0
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM2010100.5000248.3
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM2010100.5000355.7
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM2010100.5000395.1
Ben Ber.GGM2M2001100.5000382.6
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF3010100.33001081.9
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Josh Kum.BRM2M3010100.3300504.0
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF3010100.3300613.3
Chris Zup.GDM2M3010100.3300533.8
Nate Ste.BRM2M3001100.3300502.0
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM3010100.3321500.0
Scott Lin.ELMRECM3010100.334234-5.9
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Justin Yar.LRDraftM4010100.2500633.2
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM4001100.2500472.1
Meg Fon.CPMRECF4001100.25001350.7
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF4001100.2500881.1
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF4001100.2500771.3
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF4001100.2500881.1
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM5001100.2000821.2
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF5001100.202197-1.0
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM2000000.0000330.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM4000000.0000780.0
Helen Boc.LRDraftF4000000.0000770.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000610.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.CPMRECF2000000.0000550.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF4000000.00001220.0
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM2000000.0000260.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M4000000.0000760.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM2000000.0000370.0
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM1000000.0000180.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM3000000.0000520.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M4000000.0000720.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000350.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M4000000.0000720.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF1000000.0000210.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M3000000.0000500.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM2000000.0000310.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F3000000.0000610.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F5000000.00001010.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF2000000.0000810.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F3000000.0000880.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M2000000.0000380.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF4000000.00001610.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F4000000.0000770.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Becca New.GGM2F2000000.0000410.0
Becca New.TMSBDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF2000000.0000410.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M2000000.0000350.0
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM2000000.0000330.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM5000000.0000820.0
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM1000000.0000180.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM4000000.0000470.0
Maya Raj.LRDraftF4000000.0000770.0
Austin Hen.GGM2M1000000.0000210.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM4000000.0000500.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000580.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM3000000.0000500.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000310.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F2000000.0000480.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM2000000.0000400.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM3000000.0000380.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM1000000.0000110.0
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M3000000.0000550.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM3000000.0000580.0
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F3000000.0000610.0
Christopher Der.PMMRECM4000000.002178-2.6
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM3000000.002138-5.3
Andrew Gra.BRM2M3000000.002153-3.8
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF3000000.002168-2.9
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM4000000.002155-3.6
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM4000000.002150-4.0
Charles Bar.PMMRECM4000000.002178-2.6
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM2000000.002133-6.1
Teal Hin.GGM2F3000000.002161-3.3
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically