Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7601214213660.860.958
Jason Ste.GDM2M42020989171.750.929
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM64021128116122.000.906
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5302010494102.000.904
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000201822.000.900
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM32100575072.330.877
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5320010694122.400.887
Jason Ste.LRDraftM32100736582.670.890
Sina Ale.CPMRECM73222142123192.710.866
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130010897112.750.898
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM5131010490142.800.865
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM412109178133.250.857
Jason Boi.GMKM2M62311167147203.330.880
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM50410123105183.600.854
Nate Ste.BRM2M413009883153.750.847
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5131010081193.800.810
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM78501311.860011431.6
Alex Ort.TNTM2M56521322.60009336.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM77311121.572111426.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M76221011.430013319.5
Nick Wir.ELMRECM63611011.67006735.8
Steve Bus.BRM2M5801941.80008837.5
Sam Bri.GGM2M4450902.25217925.3
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM7441921.291059216.3
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM7270901.292111415.8
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM7620801.14219221.7
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6521831.33006738.8
Chris Tho.TNTM2M5440801.60009321.5
Jason Mak.ELMRECM4610721.75004553.3
Joe Fru.GGM2M4520711.75007926.6
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM5241711.40008819.3
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM6241701.17008118.5
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF6160701.17212156.0
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM5600611.20008723.0
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM6600611.000010020.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM7510600.860011414.9
Aaron Bro.GGM2M4411621.50007625.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M5420611.20429215.2
Mike Com.LPZMRECM7330600.86009216.3
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF7321610.860013711.7
Chris Zup.PMMRECM6231611.002110612.3
Joe She.LRDraftM6240601.00219512.6
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M7231600.86211338.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F5132601.20001219.1
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM3320521.67005332.1
Darren Blu.ELMRECM5311501.00005422.2
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM5311501.00008015.0
Amit Mis.TNTM2M5311511.00009315.1
John Kur.GBLKMRECM5311511.00215920.3
Scott Lin.ELMRECM5230501.00635411.1
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM6212510.83427510.7
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM5131511.00008713.8
Zach Bus.BRM2M5131501.00008811.4
Corey Rob.CPMRECM6140500.83007514.7
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F6131500.83001287.8
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
Sam Bri.LRDraftM6400410.67219512.6
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM5310410.80008016.3
Jack Eva.CPMRECM4220411.00004825.0
Jason Lal.LRDraftM4202401.00006312.7
Josh Coo.ELMRECM6220410.67216714.9
Owen Eva.CPMRECM6211400.6721759.3
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF7202400.57212822.1
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4112401.0042754.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5121400.8000839.6
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6130400.6742677.5
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM7103400.57211143.5
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM5300310.60005918.6
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM7300320.43009214.1
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Scott Fut.FCMRECM4210300.7521857.1
David Alt.GBLKMRECM5210310.60005916.9
Sumit Dul.GDM2M5210320.60008713.8
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF5210300.6000978.2
Nick Moz.LRDraftM5201300.6000789.0
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Joe She.GDM2M5201310.6021878.0
Dan LucELMRECM3111301.00213112.9
Wendy Jas.BRM2F4111300.7500777.8
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM5120300.6021806.3
Mike Por.CPMRECM7102300.43001154.3
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF4021300.7500816.2
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M5030300.6000936.5
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5012300.60002012.0
Luke Rus.CPMRECM5021300.6042631.6
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM6003300.504297-1.0
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM3200200.67005012.0
Steven Ing.GDM2M3200210.67215012.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM3200200.67213511.4
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM4200210.50006312.7
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM5200210.4000879.2
Lew Fon.FCMRECM5200200.4000986.1
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM6200210.33007510.7
Charles Bar.PMMRECM6200200.33631060.0
Tim For.PMMRECM1110202.00001145.5
Mike Ell.CPMRECM3110200.67003514.3
Greg Kes.BRM2M3110200.67004810.4
Austin Hen.GGM2M3101200.6721593.4
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5101200.40001083.7
Nick Fra.GDM2M5110210.4000878.0
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF5110200.40001015.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF6101200.33002281.8
Dan Kor.ELMRECM6110200.3321674.5
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM6101200.3321673.0
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Kay Moy.CPMRECF3002200.6700822.4
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000478.5
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM4020200.5000705.7
Kelly Mar.GDM2F4011200.5000883.4
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000468.7
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM4011200.5021671.5
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF5011200.40001082.8
Meg Fon.CPMRECF5011200.40001621.9
Cara Bur.LRDraftF5011200.4021971.0
Justin Yar.LRDraftM6020200.3300954.2
Maya Raj.LRDraftF6002200.33001171.7
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF6002200.33211170.0
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM6002200.3321950.0
Jenny Olk.PMMRECF1100101.00002810.7
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM2100110.5042333.0
Becca New.GGM2F3100100.3300614.9
Sharon Oss.GDM2F4100100.25001013.0
George Met.ZPGMRECM4100100.2500634.8
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500883.4
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Janette Gre.PMMRECF4100100.25001092.8
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM4100100.2521671.5
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM4100110.2521466.5
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF5100110.20001015.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M5100100.2000903.3
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM5100110.2021843.6
Jason Boi.PMMRECM5100100.2021881.1
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM6100100.1700674.5
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1010101.0000258.0
Alison Rap.TNTM2F1001101.0000214.8
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM3010100.3300533.8
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM3010100.3321490.0
Nate Ste.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Joe Abb.GGM2M4001100.2500761.3
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Becca New.TMSBDraftF4001100.2500811.2
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM4010100.2500673.0
Chris Zup.GDM2M4010100.2500702.9
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500653.1
Ben Ber.GGM2M4001100.2500721.4
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F4010100.25001012.0
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF5010100.20001751.1
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF5001100.20001080.9
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM5001100.202162-1.6
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF7001100.1421137-0.7
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5000000.00001490.0
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF3000000.00001210.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000490.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001060.0
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000480.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000680.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM3000000.0000610.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M4000000.0000670.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.0000890.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000480.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M5000000.0000920.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F4000000.0000880.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F6000000.00001130.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F7000000.00001480.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF3000000.00001080.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F4000000.00001080.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM3000000.0000480.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000520.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000670.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM6000000.0000750.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7000000.00001140.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000590.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000550.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5000000.0000930.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM5000000.0000860.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM4000000.0000510.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F3000000.0000680.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM5000000.0000840.0
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM4000000.002167-3.0
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5000000.002166-3.0
Helen Boc.LRDraftF6000000.0021117-1.7
Andrew Gra.BRM2M5000000.002188-2.3
Christopher Der.PMMRECM5000000.002196-2.1
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF4000000.002188-2.3
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Teal Hin.GGM2F4000000.004281-4.9
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM4000000.004251-7.8
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically