Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7601214213660.860.958
Jason Ste.GDM2M42020989171.750.929
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM64021128116122.000.906
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5302010494102.000.904
Ben Ber.GGM2M11000201822.000.900
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM32100575072.330.877
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5320010694122.400.887
Jason Ste.LRDraftM32100736582.670.890
Sina Ale.CPMRECM73222142123192.710.866
Denis Jim.FCMRECM4130010897112.750.898
Erik Tav.WCDraftM51310114100142.800.877
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM5131010490142.800.865
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM10100232033.000.870
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM412109178133.250.857
Jason Boi.GMKM2M62311167147203.330.880
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM50410123105183.600.854
Nate Ste.BRM2M413009883153.750.847
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5131010081193.800.810
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Zach Bus.TT6DraftM78501311.860011431.6
Alex Ort.TNTM2M56521322.60009336.6
Andrew Mar.TT6DraftM77311121.572111426.3
Tway Twe.GMKM2M76221011.430013319.5
Nick Wir.ELMRECM63611011.67006735.8
Steve Bus.BRM2M5801941.80008837.5
Sam Bri.GGM2M4450902.25217925.3
Griffin Eld.LPZMRECM7441921.291059216.3
Chris Zup.TT6DraftM7270901.292111415.8
Jeff Sta.LPZMRECM7620801.14219221.7
Mike Bar.ELMRECM6521831.33006738.8
Chris Tho.TNTM2M5440801.60009321.5
Jason Mak.ELMRECM4610721.75004553.3
Joe Fru.GGM2M4520711.75007926.6
Joel Hoa.CPMRECM5241711.40008819.3
Geoff Soc.LPZMRECM6241701.17008118.5
Lisa Bur.LPZMRECF6160701.17212156.0
Steve Bus.TMSBDraftM5600611.20008723.0
Derek O'Ha.CPMRECM6600611.000010020.0
Amit Mis.TT6DraftM7510600.860011414.9
Aaron Bro.GGM2M4411621.50007625.0
Boris Sen.GMKM2M5420611.20429215.2
Mike Com.LPZMRECM7330600.86009216.3
Whiley Rub.TT6DraftF7321610.860013711.7
Chris Zup.PMMRECM6231611.002110612.3
Joe She.LRDraftM6240601.00219512.6
Joel Hoa.GMKM2M7231600.86211338.3
Melissa Kar.GGM2F5132601.20001219.1
Zach Lam.TMSBDraftM3320521.67005332.1
Sumit Dul.ZPGMRECM5311501.00008015.0
Amit Mis.TNTM2M5311511.00009315.1
Darren Blu.ELMRECM5311501.00005422.2
John Kur.GBLKMRECM5311511.00215920.3
Scott Lin.ELMRECM5230501.00635411.1
Patrick Kin.LPZMRECM6212510.83427510.7
Brendan McL.TMSBDraftM5131511.00008713.8
Zach Bus.BRM2M5131501.00008811.4
Corey Rob.CPMRECM6140500.83007514.7
Rachel Lop.GMKM2F6131500.83001287.8
Scott Fut.WCDraftM5400400.80218312.0
Sam Bri.LRDraftM6400410.67219512.6
Bryan Ben.LPZMRECM3301401.33004223.8
Alex Jon.ZPGMRECM5310410.80008016.3
Jack Eva.CPMRECM4220411.00004825.0
Jason Lal.LRDraftM4202401.00006312.7
Owen Eva.CPMRECM6211400.6721759.3
Josh Coo.ELMRECM6220410.67216714.9
Jaime Jac.CPMRECF7202400.57212822.1
Alec Mar.GMKM2M4112401.0042754.0
Austin Kee.PMMRECM5121400.8000839.6
Mario Bla.ELMRECM6130400.6742677.5
Brian Kee.TT6DraftM7103400.57211143.5
Nick Fra.GBLKMRECM5300310.60005918.6
Steve Cro.LPZMRECM7300320.43009214.1
Patrick Esd.GDM2M3210301.00005016.0
Alex Ort.WCDraftM4210310.75006315.9
Scott Fut.FCMRECM4210300.7521857.1
Sumit Dul.GDM2M5210320.60008713.8
Lindsey Hig.LRDraftF5210300.6000978.2
Nick Moz.LRDraftM5201300.6000789.0
David Alt.GBLKMRECM5210310.60005916.9
Joe She.GDM2M5201310.6021878.0
Tway Twe.WCDraftM5210310.6021839.6
Dan LucELMRECM3111301.00213112.9
Wendy Jas.BRM2F4111300.7500777.8
Sumit Dul.WCDraftM5120300.6000838.4
Seth Den.WCDraftM5111300.6000837.2
Joel Hoa.LRDraftM5120300.6021806.3
Mike Por.CPMRECM7102300.43001154.3
Lindsey Hig.ZPGMRECF4021300.7500816.2
Adam Ghe.TNTM2M5030300.6000936.5
Andra Whi.GBLKMRECF5012300.60002012.0
Luke Rus.CPMRECM5021300.6042631.6
Nathaniel Mee.TT6DraftM6003300.504297-1.0
Daniel Rub.TMSBDraftM2200211.00003522.9
Austin Hen.STPUDraftM3200200.67005012.0
Jeremy Mor.FCMRECM3200200.6721508.0
Erik Tav.GBLKMRECM3200200.67213511.4
Steven Ing.GDM2M3200210.67215012.0
Tomasz Mac.ZPGMRECM4200210.50006312.7
Austin Kee.TMSBDraftM5200210.4000879.2
Lew Fon.FCMRECM5200200.4000986.1
Mike Bur.LPZMRECM6200210.33007510.7
Charles Bar.PMMRECM6200200.33631060.0
Tim For.PMMRECM1110202.00001145.5
Greg Kes.BRM2M3110200.67004810.4
Mike Ell.CPMRECM3110200.67003514.3
Austin Hen.GGM2M3101200.6721593.4
Brett Sny.GDM2M3110200.6742531.9
Boo Mes.GMKM2F5101200.40001083.7
Melissa Kar.STPUDraftF5110200.40001015.0
Nick Fra.GDM2M5110210.4000878.0
Anna Bla.ELMRECF6101200.33002281.8
Dan Kor.ELMRECM6110200.3321674.5
Jeff Zwe.ELMRECM6101200.3321673.0
Karl Dic.FCMRECM2011201.0000378.1
Lindsey Hig.GMKM2F3011200.6700614.9
Avi Fri.FCMRECM3020200.6700508.0
Kay Moy.CPMRECF3002200.6700822.4
Rachel Lop.WCDraftF4011200.5000813.7
Edie Sch.BRM2F4020200.5000775.2
Owen Eva.TMSBDraftM4020200.5000705.7
Matt John Kel.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000478.5
Joe Abb.GBLKMRECM4020200.5000468.7
Kelly Mar.GDM2F4011200.5000883.4
Raul Uma.ZPGMRECM4011200.5021671.5
Sharon Oss.ZPGMRECF5011200.40001082.8
Meg Fon.CPMRECF5011200.40001621.9
Cara Bur.LRDraftF5011200.4021971.0
Maya Raj.LRDraftF6002200.33001171.7
Justin Yar.LRDraftM6020200.3300954.2
Kevin Sto.LRDraftM6002200.3321950.0
Molly Sei.TT6DraftF6002200.33211170.0
Jenny Olk.PMMRECF1100101.00002810.7
Seth Den.ZPGMRECM2100110.50003315.2
Carlos Cru.STPUDraftM2100110.5042333.0
Becca New.GGM2F3100100.3300614.9
Sami Ber.TNTM2F4100100.2500883.4
Sharon Oss.GDM2F4100100.25001013.0
George Met.ZPGMRECM4100100.2500634.8
Janette Gre.PMMRECF4100100.25001092.8
Aaron Bro.WCDraftM4100100.2500664.5
Anthony Ama.STPUDraftM4100100.2521671.5
Andrew Mark.GBLKMRECM4100110.2521466.5
Wendy Jas.STPUDraftF5100110.20001015.0
Simon Kan.BRM2M5100100.2000903.3
Jason Boi.PMMRECM5100100.2021881.1
Patrick Noy.STPUDraftM5100110.2021843.6
Aubrey Kee.ELMRECM6100100.1700674.5
Jeremy Flo.FCMRECM1010101.0000258.0
Aryan Wei.GGM2M1001101.0000185.6
Alison Rap.TNTM2F1001101.0000214.8
Brett Sny.TMSBDraftM2001100.5000352.9
Dan Sch.TMSBDraftM3010100.3300533.8
Dan Cur.PMMRECM3010100.3300553.6
Sami Ber.TMSBDraftF3010100.3300613.3
Abdul Rah.TNTM2M3010100.3300563.6
Greg Kes.STPUDraftM3010100.3300504.0
Marshall Sis.PMMRECM3010100.3321490.0
Joe Fru.STPUDraftM4010100.2500673.0
Becca New.TMSBDraftF4001100.2500811.2
Josh Kum.BRM2M4010100.2500653.1
Sharon Oss.WCDraftF4010100.2500812.5
Patrick Noy.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Nate Ste.BRM2M4001100.2500701.4
Chris Zup.GDM2M4010100.2500702.9
Ben Ber.GGM2M4001100.2500721.4
Tricia Tyl.GGM2F4010100.25001012.0
Joe Abb.GGM2M4001100.2500761.3
Abdul Rah.WCDraftM4010100.2521630.0
Georgie Car.ZPGMRECF5001100.20001080.9
Tricia Tyl.WCDraftF5010100.20001081.9
Jamie Com.LPZMRECF5010100.20001751.1
Jerry Kel.CPMRECM5001100.202162-1.6
Teal Hin.TT6DraftF7001100.1421137-0.7
Rob May.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Josh And.BRM2M1000000.0000180.0
Marylanda Lok.LPZMRECF1000000.0000280.0
Mandy Bro.GBLKMRECF3000000.00001210.0
Dan Bar.ZPGMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ken Coh.FCMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Josh Rus.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000490.0
Taphy Bin.FCMRECF1000000.0000410.0
Ethan Fon.FCMRECM1000000.0000140.0
Ashley Gre.PMMRECF5000000.00001490.0
Kay Moy.TMSBDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Chris Sta.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000360.0
Constantine Mat.PMMRECM6000000.00001060.0
Jean-Michel Tre.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000480.0
Jaime Jac.TNTM2F3000000.0000680.0
Denis Jim.FCMRECM3000000.0000610.0
Jason Ste.GDM2M4000000.0000670.0
Jason Boi.TMSBDraftM4000000.0000670.0
Jason Boi.GMKM2M5000000.0000890.0
Frank Gib.GBLKMRECM4000000.0000480.0
Erik Tav.WCDraftM5000000.0000830.0
Edie Sch.STPUDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Doug Cim.PMMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Dan Kle.BRM2M3000000.0000530.0
Josh Gri.GMKM2M5000000.0000920.0
Brittany Tho.TNTM2F4000000.0000880.0
Ben Sch.FCMRECM2000000.0000380.0
Anne Wis.BRM2F6000000.00001130.0
Anne Wis.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Anna Bla.GMKM2F7000000.00001480.0
Andra Whi.TT6DraftF2000000.0000410.0
Alison Rap.ELMRECF3000000.00001080.0
Lynna Ngu.GDM2F4000000.00001080.0
Jason Ste.LRDraftM3000000.0000480.0
Jess Nar.STPUDraftF3000000.0000610.0
Kevin Faw.GMKM2M3000000.0000520.0
Lawrence Neu.ZPGMRECM2000000.0000290.0
Chris McK.ZPGMRECM3000000.0000520.0
Yeon Cho.PMMRECM3000000.0000500.0
Brian Zwe.ELMRECM6000000.0000670.0
Sina Ale.CPMRECM6000000.0000750.0
Kevin Sha.TT6DraftM7000000.00001140.0
Sal Cor.GBLKMRECM5000000.0000590.0
Seth Den.GGM2M3000000.0000550.0
Ben Ber.STPUDraftM5000000.0000840.0
Richard Chi.PMMRECM5000000.0000860.0
PJ Bro.GBLKMRECM3000000.0000340.0
Mike Col.CPMRECM4000000.0000510.0
Meg Fon.GDM2F3000000.0000680.0
Meg Fon.TMSBDraftF4000000.0000810.0
Ben Ber.TNTM2M5000000.0000930.0
Boris Sen.STPUDraftM4000000.002167-3.0
Mark Bur.LPZMRECM5000000.002166-3.0
Helen Boc.LRDraftF6000000.0021117-1.7
Andrew Gra.BRM2M5000000.002188-2.3
Christopher Der.PMMRECM5000000.002196-2.1
Kim Bur.WCDraftF5000000.0021108-1.9
Lynna Ngu.ZPGMRECF4000000.002188-2.3
Teal Hin.GGM2F4000000.004281-4.9
Kyle Fra.LPZMRECM4000000.004251-7.8
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically