Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Jason StitchaPMRecM11001252500.001.000
PJ BrooksGBLKRecM85303156145111.380.929
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM95132186169171.890.909
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M91441256237192.110.926
Mark Bur.LPZRecM74210129114152.140.884
Anton Pot.BRD2M43101898092.250.899
Jason BoigCCRD1M41211726392.250.875
Carlos CruzWTCRecM72500146129172.430.884
Jason Ste.BBD1M104420237211262.600.890
Erik Tav.BSD2M54000119104153.000.874
Brian ZweigELRecM101631225194313.100.862
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5221010690163.200.849
Gavin Byr.UGPKD2M311117868103.330.872
Denis JimenezPMRecM93420233203303.330.871
Erik Tav.CCRD1M62310144124203.330.861
Bill EnrightBSD2M412108268143.500.829
Jason BoigGMKD2M93331232198343.780.853
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Sean MillerBSD2M915822522.782121730.0
Bill Wee.GMKD2M1015512132.102125523.5
Josh Ler.BBD1M97942012.224222018.6
Sean MillerBBD1M89241511.884220016.5
Rory Sma.BSD2M1021211501.502124311.9
Jason Mak.BSD2M911111311.440021717.5
Tway Twe.BSD2M106521331.302124314.0
Joe She.CCRD1M105351321.304220512.7
Alex OrtizTNTD1M810111201.502117917.3
Nick WirdzekELRecM910201211.332120216.8
Joel HoardROTRecM78311211.710016520.0
Alex SchutzBRD2M87321211.500018217.0
Josh Gri.GMKD2M98121121.220022614.2
Josiah Ren.UGPKD2M74701101.572115415.6
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM104521121.102124010.8
Jason Mak.BBD1M97211011.114222010.9
Danny Wei.PMRecM66311031.672112523.2
Rory Sma.GBLKRecM86311001.250018813.3
Joe AbbottGBLKRecM96311011.110021712.4
Joe She.UGPKD2M94511001.112120010.5
Sarav Raj.LOTRD1M104421011.00002559.4
Chris ThorpTNTD1M91541011.11002059.3
Matt Sta.LPZRecM7720911.290014618.5
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM8720921.132119713.7
Owen Eva.ROTRecM9720911.000021412.6
Joe Fru.ROTRecM9720911.002121411.7
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM10720900.900022711.0
Boris Sen.CCRD1M10441910.900020511.2
Megan Noy.BRD2F8342901.13002009.5
Andrew Mar.GBLKRecM9342911.001052145.1
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M10342900.90212297.4
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9243901.00002357.2
Lew Fon.ROTRecM9270901.00212148.4
Amit MistryUGPKD2M9710800.890020611.2
Ben WilsonTNTD1M7620841.140015918.9
David Alt.GBLKRecM8431811.000018511.4
Simon Wil.WTCRecM8431811.00421978.6
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F8332801.00002008.5
Mike PorterUGPKD2M10332800.80212296.6
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M8071801.00002007.5
Simon Kan.BRD2M10511720.70002319.5
Patrick EsdelleUGPKD2M10511720.70212298.7
Brennan GiuffreGMKD2M5412711.402112512.8
Josiah Ren.CCRD1M9430700.78211828.8
Daniel RubergBRD2M6322711.17421369.6
Matt LockwoodGBLKRecM7331711.00421688.3
Joel HoardGMKD2M8340700.88002008.5
Geoff How.LPZRecM8331710.88421787.9
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F9322710.782114210.6
Stephane Har.PMRecM7241701.00421517.3
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F9142700.78002265.8
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M10501600.60212555.5
Adam GheringTNTD1M8411600.75211827.1
Jason StitchaPMRecM9321600.67002007.0
Greg Kel.WTCRecM10321610.601472520.8
Owen Eva.BRD2M8213620.75001858.1
Amit MistryTNTD1M9240600.67002026.9
Tim Boy.ELRecM9240610.67211997.0
Abdul RahimiBSD2M9222610.67212175.5
Abdul RahimiGBLKRecM9222610.67642142.8
Tway Twe.BBD1M10231610.60212465.3
Matt Kow.ROTRecM7132600.86001656.7
Mike Com.LPZRecM10150600.60212274.8
Matt Zec.ELRecM8042600.75001735.8
Joe Fru.CCRD1M10500500.50002057.3
Jason BoigPMRecM9320510.56001977.6
Jamie BrennanBRD2M2230502.50005024.0
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM5230511.00841135.3
Curtis IsomGMKD2M6230510.83001519.3
Andra WhittGBLKRecF9230500.56421724.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM9212510.56632142.8
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F5122501.00001227.4
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM6131500.83001297.8
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M9122500.56211823.8
Jake Thi.CCRD1M10140500.50126205-0.5
Brendan McLaughlinLOTRD1M9400430.44002268.0
Curtis IsomLOTRD1M9310400.44002324.7
Edie Sch.BRD2F7211400.57001745.2
Larry Chh.BSD2M8211400.50211913.7
Mike Bur.LPZRecM9220400.44001985.1
Rachel Isr.ROTRecF6121400.67001575.1
Joel HoardBBD1M7112400.57001744.0
Adam MarcusBRD2M7130400.57001595.7
Alison RappROTRecF8112400.50002093.3
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9112400.44002053.4
Boo MessickGMKD2F9112400.44002512.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM9121400.44212172.8
Brian Kee.BBD1M9031400.44002203.2
Anne WisecarverUGPKD2F10013400.40001683.0
Aubrey KeechELRecM7210310.43631532.6
Jason Wil.LPZRecM9210300.33422042.0
Wendy Jas.BSD2F3102301.0000618.2
Rachel Isr.CCRD1F5120300.60211224.1
Brendan McLaughlinGMKD2M6111300.50421571.3
Becca NewmanGBLKRecF7111300.43211293.1
Brennan GiuffreLOTRD1M7102300.43211741.7
Yeon Cho.PMRecM7111300.43631540.0
Scott Fai.PMRecM8120300.38001744.0
Tom Sru.ELRecM8120300.38001734.0
Andrew GrantBRD2M9120300.33002113.3
Adam HeeleyELRecM10120300.30002223.2
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M6030300.50001514.0
Andrew Gla.BSD2M7030300.43211682.4
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M6200200.33211482.7
Scott Bod.CCRD1M6200200.33105119-3.4
Jack Fli.PMRecM8200200.25001713.5
Maddie RooneyWTCRecF9200200.22001215.0
Scott Bod.PMRecM4110200.5000905.6
Mike HuberUGPKD2M5110200.40211082.8
Kevin Sto.BBD1M7101200.29001682.4
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M8110210.25012002.5
Emma Nal.WTCRecF8110200.2500915.5
Scott Lin.TNTD1M8101200.25211791.1
Owen Eva.TNTD1M9101210.22002082.9
Erik Tav.BSD2M9110200.22002172.3
Dan Kor.ELRecM9110200.22212021.5
Josh Bus.CCRD1M4011200.5000833.6
Adam ZimmermanLOTRD1M5011200.40211250.8
Carlos CruzTNTD1M6011200.3342136-0.7
Mike ColavitaGMKD2M6002200.3363151-2.6
Alison CheethamUGPKD2F7011200.29001172.6
Doug CiminoCCRD1M8020200.25001622.5
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F9011200.22002171.4
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F9020200.22001732.3
Richard Chi.PMRecM9002200.2242194-1.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF10020200.20421340.0
Dave Sch.UGPKD2M10002200.2084229-2.6
Juliet B-CGBLKRecF4100100.2500694.3
Greg Wal.CCRD1M4100100.2521801.3
Aryan Wei.BSD2M5100100.20001192.5
Paul JordanELRecM5100100.20001102.7
Alex Goo.PMRecM5100100.20211080.9
Molly SeidersCCRD1F6100100.17001482.0
Nick MozerBRD2M6100100.17001332.3
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM7100100.14001651.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM7100100.14001681.8
Meg Fon.BBD1F9100100.11002351.3
Paul Luk.WTCRecM9100100.11212230.4
Mario BlautzikELRecM10100100.1084222-2.3
Barb Lie.BBD1F1010101.0000277.4
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1010101.0021270.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M2001100.502147-2.1
Gavin Byr.UGPKD2M5010100.20001081.9
Jason BoigCCRD1M5001100.20001031.0
Claudia Goo.PMRecF5010100.20001221.6
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF5010100.20211130.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF6010100.1721640.0
Greg KesslerCCRD1M7001100.14001400.7
Josh Kum.BRD2M7010100.14001591.3
Dan KleinBRD2M7001100.14001560.6
Andrew NicholsonGMKD2M7010100.1463177-2.3
Christen Mon.BSD2F8010100.13001911.0
Carolyn EllisonPMRecF8001100.13002000.5
Adam Wya.ROTRecM8001100.1384188-3.7
Maddie RooneyLOTRD1F9010100.11001731.2
Jason BoigGMKD2M9001100.11002320.4
Bret Boi.TNTD1M9010100.1142205-1.0
Nick Ber.BBD1M9010100.1142223-0.9
Michael Wro.WTCRecM9001100.1163226-2.2
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM10010100.1042252-0.8
Natalie Par.GMKD2F1000000.0000180.0
Monica Cru.PMRecF2000000.0000440.0
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM9000000.00002260.0
Callie Pra.LPZRecF8000000.00002160.0
Brian ZweigELRecM10000000.00002220.0
Matt Dug.GBLKRecM2000000.0000500.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM9000000.00002170.0
Holly Jon.WTCRecF8000000.0000910.0
Daniel RubergCCRD1M2000000.0000370.0
Daven Pat.UGPKD2M8000000.00001740.0
Denis JimenezPMRecM9000000.00001970.0
Doug Smi.LPZRecM5000000.00001090.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5000000.00001030.0
Becca NewmanBRD2F2000000.0000440.0
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5000000.00001160.0
Thomas Goo.PMRecM3000000.0000620.0
Ashley Ric.ELRecF4000000.0000960.0
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F6000000.0000910.0
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F7000000.00001210.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF4000000.0000960.0
Carlos CruzWTCRecM9000000.00002230.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M10000000.00002460.0
Anton Pot.BRD2M3000000.0000670.0
Anna Bla.ELRecF7000000.00001740.0
Abdul RahimiTNTD1M9000000.00002050.0
Kevin Mam.PMRecM1000000.0000240.0
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9000000.00002320.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM7000000.00001520.0
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF3000000.0000790.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.00001490.0
PJ BrooksGBLKRecM8000000.00001910.0
Priya MNGBLKRecF1000000.0000180.0
Bill EnrightBSD2M4000000.0000930.0
Amber MooreWTCRecF1000000.002111-18.2
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM8000000.0021185-1.1
Greg How.LPZRecM3000000.002166-3.0
Jen McC.TNTD1F3000000.002179-2.5
Jess Nar.BSD2F10000000.0021243-0.8
Jess Nar.ELRecF9000000.0021226-0.9
Niels Vil.ELRecM4000000.004284-4.8
Tani Soc.LPZRecF2000000.004253-7.5
Travis Eva.WTCRecM6000000.00273151-4.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically