Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Dominic Cuc.GBLKM10011262600.001.000
2Mike Kwa.TNTM108114188177111.100.941
3Jason Boi.CCRM32010716651.670.930
4Brian Zwe.ELM85123154139151.880.903
5Denis Jim.PMM82510194176182.250.907
6PJ Bro.GBLKM73401157141162.290.898
7Mark Bur.LPZM74110123107162.290.870
8Anton Pot.BRM32100706372.330.900
9Jason Ste.BBM95310206184222.440.893
10Michael Vet.DCPM61320128111172.830.867
11Carlos Cru.WTCM83310149125243.000.839
12Jason Boi.GMKM62400139120193.170.863
13Kevin Sha.LOTRM93510250221293.220.884
14Bill Enr.BSM61400181160203.330.889
15Erik Tav.CCRM61410141121203.330.858
16Jason Sti.PMM21100484173.500.854
17Zachary Aro.ROTM91430228195323.560.859
18Jason Sti.UGPKM104600263222414.100.844
19Erik Tav.BSM412008766215.250.759
League average GAA: 2.71 | League average SVP: 0.882
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Joel Hoa.ROTM814512022.504216631.9
2Mike Far.WTCM912601842.00321318616.1
3Matt Ryer Kel.WTCM910701731.896318623.7
4Amit Mis.UGPKM76811522.140012830.5
5Sean Mil.BBM511211442.80008057.5
6Alex Sch.BRM910301371.440018127.6
7Taylor Ste.LOTRF105621311.30009931.3
8Joe Fru.ROTM107321221.200020616.0
9Matt Schl.LOTRM66601212.002110827.8
10Taylor Ste.GMKF94711201.330010226.5
11Jason Mak.BSM108301101.104219813.1
12Darren Blu.ELM86411111.386312618.3
13Matt Zec.ELM96321121.228414914.8
14Nick Wir.ELM105511111.102116415.9
15Mike Com.LPZM105421101.102116813.7
16Brennan Giu.LOTRM105421121.104221511.6
17Lew Fon.ROTM103621111.100020612.1
18Adam Ghe.TNTM98201021.112117217.4
19Amit Mis.TNTM106221011.004219211.5
20Griffin Eld.LPZM84511001.252113315.8
21Joe She.CCRM93521011.110015015.3
22Sean Mil.BSM42621002.50217922.8
23Josh Gri.GMKM7711901.290017114.0
24Josh Ler.BBM7720911.294212019.2
25Simon Kan.BRM9720901.006318110.5
26Nick Ber.BBM9531901.000015813.9
27Bill Wee.LOTRM9531911.002118312.0
28Boris Sen.UGPKM9360911.002116912.4
29Jason Boi.PMM9360921.002116713.8
30Bill Wee.GMKM9342901.00422216.8
31Jeff Sta.LPZM8611811.002113315.8
32Ricky Gar.DCPM9620800.89632127.5
33Chris Tho.TNTM8422801.000015211.8
34Jason Sti.PMM8431811.002114413.2
35Joel Hoa.BBM9440810.890015813.9
36Adam Hee.ELM10440800.800016412.2
37Brittany Tho.TNTF8350811.000016013.1
38Brennan Gui.GMKM9242820.89212148.4
39Joe She.UGPKM10224810.80001878.6
40Patrick Noy.CCRM7511701.000012015.0
41Joe Abb.GBLKM9520700.780017111.1
42Andrew Mars.BBM8421710.880013813.8
43Simon Wil.WTCM8430700.88421688.3
44Kevin Faw.GMKM6304701.17001409.3
45Mike Bur.LPZM9322710.78211529.9
46Will Saa.DCPM9313700.78212175.5
47Steve Cro.LPZM9340700.78421488.8
48Kate Pot.GMKF10322710.702112212.3
49Joel Hoa.GMKM9241700.78002147.0
50Doug Cim.CCRM9232700.78001529.2
51Geoff Soc.LPZM5420611.20007723.4
52Aaron Pol.GBLKM8411610.75631557.1
53Curtis Iso.LOTRM9330610.67001839.3
54Patrick Esd.UGPKM9312600.67211646.7
55Maddie Roo.WTCF7222600.86009712.4
56Boris Sen.CCRM8231600.75001349.7
57Kate Pot.LOTRF10213600.60009911.1
58Jason Mak.BBM10222600.60169178-3.4
59Brian Kee.BBM8150600.75001409.3
60Edie Lyo.BRF9141600.67001498.1
61Nick Moz.BRM7401510.71211319.9
62Josh Coo.UGPKM10401500.50421874.8
63Adam Mar.BRM7320500.71001369.6
64Madeline Val.DCPF8320500.63218712.6
65Chris Zup.PMM8311500.63631474.1
66Jack Fli.PMM10320510.50421875.9
67Logan Saa.DCPM4230501.2584834.8
68Mike Ell.ROTM8212510.63001637.4
69Greg Kel.WTCM8221500.63631683.0
70Wendy Jas.BBF9203500.56001456.2
71Mike Por.UGPKM9212510.56211695.9
72Jen McC.TNTF5140501.00009311.8
73Matt Sta.LPZM5122501.00008011.3
74Megan Noy.BRF9131510.56001697.1
75Mario Bla.ELM10122500.50421643.0
76Aryan Wei.BSM4400401.00007615.8
77Brendan McL.LOTRM6400400.67421117.2
78Matt John Kel.GBLKM7301410.57211317.6
79Josh Coo.ELM9310410.44421466.2
80Rory Sma.BSM2211412.00004325.6
81Ben Sny.DCPM4220401.00009510.5
82Declan Sco.DCPM5211400.80631102.7
83Abdul Rah.TNTM6211410.67421166.0
84Daniel Rei.WTCM7211400.57211504.7
85Adam Zim.LOTRM7211400.57211405.0
86Tway Twe.BBM8202400.50001385.8
87Carlos Cru.TNTM8211400.50631541.9
88Tway Twe.BSM9211400.44001785.1
89Kevin Sha.WTCM4112401.0000907.8
90Lindsey Mig.UGPKF5112400.80005612.5
91Doug Smi.LPZM6121400.6700998.1
92Rachel Lop.CCRF6121400.67001137.1
93Rachel Lop.ROTF7130400.5700989.2
94Bret Boi.TNTM10112400.40211922.6
95Alex Ort.TNTM6031400.67001166.0
96Lindsey Mig.WTCF6022400.6742673.0
97Larry Chh.BSM7022400.57001354.4
98Dan Kle.BRM8013400.50001593.1
99Christen Mon.BSF8022400.50211392.9
100Meg Fon.DCPF9022400.4400996.1
101Emily YoxBRF4210300.75215610.7
102Matt Loc.UGPKM6201300.50001106.4
103Michelle Nud.TNTF6201300.50001136.2
104Matt Kow.BRM7210300.43001316.1
105Kevin Sto.BBM7201310.43001227.4
106Todd Ell.BBM3120301.00004615.2
107Bryan Sla.BBM3120311.00214415.9
108Daniel Rub.BRM4120300.7500848.3
109Owen Eva.ROTM4120300.7542823.7
110Lisa Bur.LPZF5102300.6000935.4
111Whiley Rub.CCRF6111300.50211063.8
112Boo Mes.GMKF8111300.3800896.7
113Abdul Rah.BSM8120300.38001524.6
114Erik Tav.GBLKM8120300.38421532.0
115Jason Wil.LPZM8120300.38631320.8
116Mark Mil.ROTM9120300.33001833.8
117Jess Nar.ELF10111300.30001933.1
118Anna Bla.ELF6021300.50001204.2
119Scott Lin.TNTM6012300.50001143.5
120Anne Wis.ROTF7003300.43211120.9
121Josh Kum.BRM8003300.38211510.7
122Meg Fon.BBF8030300.38211183.4
123Patrick Noy.BRM8021300.38211512.0
124Kevin Faw.DCPM8021300.3863189-0.5
125Heath Kal.LOTRM9021300.33001952.6
126Lynna Ngu.DCPF9012300.3300874.6
127Andrew Mark.GBLKM9012300.33421710.0
128Blake Har.UGPKM1200202.00001833.3
129Dominic Cuc.GBLKM3200200.6742543.7
130Denis Jim.PMM10200200.20001873.2
131Ben Wil.TNTM1110212.00002035.0
132Becca New.GBLKF3110200.67003315.2
133Mike Hub.UGPKM6110200.33421080.9
134Maddie Roo.LOTRF7101210.2921715.6
135Tim Boy.ELM7110200.29421080.9
136Scott Bod.CCRM8110200.25211322.3
137Erik Tav.BSM8101200.25211591.3
138Kevin Faw.CCRM8101200.25511361.5
139Tom Sru.ELM8110200.2584128-2.3
140Geoff How.LPZM9110200.22001483.4
141Joe Fru.CCRM9110200.22211502.0
142David Alt.GBLKM10110210.20001913.7
143Aubrey Kee.ELM10101200.20001642.4
144Dan Kor.ELM10101200.20001642.4
145Alison Che.PMF5011200.40001003.0
146Holly Jon.WTCF5011200.4000545.6
147Brian Mar.BSM5011200.4000923.3
148Dave Sid.GMKM6020200.33001402.9
149Alison Rap.ROTF7002200.2900982.0
150Teal Hin.GBLKF7020200.2921922.2
151Callie Pra.LPZF7020200.2963130-1.5
152Megan Noy.BBF8002200.25211180.0
153Daven Pat.GBLKM8020200.25211531.3
154Roderick Gee.WTCM9011200.22211900.5
155Yeon Cho.PMM10011200.20211870.5
156Kyle Fra.LPZM3100100.334249-2.0
157Holly Jon.UGPKF4100100.2500437.0
158Rory Sma.CCRM4100100.2500605.0
159Christopher Der.PMM4100100.2500704.3
160Gray Yac.DCPM6100100.17001492.0
161Jamie Com.LPZF6100100.17001032.9
162Eric Fue.PMM6100100.1742110-0.9
163Mike Hub.CCRM7100100.14211170.9
164Richard Chi.PMM9100110.11211671.8
165Jay Hun.BSM1001101.002123-4.3
166Adam Wya.ROTM2010100.5021430.0
167Daniel Rub.CCRM3010100.3300474.3
168Carolyn Ell.GBLKF3001100.3300333.0
169Mike Mar.LOTRM4001100.2500701.4
170Ashley Ric.ELF4010100.2500732.7
171Michael Wro.WTCM5001100.202195-1.1
172Lindsey Mig.LOTRF6010100.1700504.0
173Alison Rap.DCPF7001100.142164-1.6
174Jean-Michel Tre.DCPM8010100.13001941.0
175Carolyn Ell.PMF8001100.13001530.7
176Andrew Gla.BSM8010100.13001551.3
177Michael Vet.DCPM8010100.13002041.0
178Mike Col.GMKM8001100.1321191-0.5
179Jason Ste.BBM9010100.11001581.3
180Anne Wis.UGPKF10001100.10001560.6
181Jess Nar.BSF10001100.10001790.6
182Tani Soc.LPZF4000000.0000630.0
183Kyle Hac.LPZM1000000.0000150.0
184Paul Luk.WTCM4000000.0000770.0
185Kevin Mac.BSM2000000.0000360.0
186Josh Bus.CCRM1000000.0000110.0
187Rory BCDCPM1000000.0000230.0
188Derek O'Ha.ROTM8000000.00001600.0
189Danny Wei.PMM1000000.0000160.0
190Ron Jor.LPZM1000000.0000160.0
191Marla Pet.WTCF1000000.0000130.0
192Erik Tav.CCRM8000000.00001340.0
193Frank Gib.GBLKM7000000.00001300.0
194Carlos Cru.WTCM8000000.00001720.0
195Jason Boi.CCRM3000000.0000490.0
196Jason Boi.GMKM6000000.00001370.0
197Jenna Cur.GMKF6000000.0000630.0
198Jen Win.WTCF3000000.0000380.0
199Stephane Har.PMM1000000.0000160.0
200PJ Bro.GBLKM8000000.00001500.0
201Paul Jor.ELM1000000.0000150.0
202Andra Whi.GBLKF3000000.0000360.0
203Wendy Jas.BSF1000000.0000130.0
204Zachary Aro.ROTM8000000.00001600.0
205Brad Wil.LOTRM3000000.0000500.0
206Brad Wil.GMKM2000000.0000470.0
207Jason Sti.UGPKM9000000.00001690.0
208Alison Che.UGPKF6000000.0000930.0
209Becca New.BRF2000000.0000230.0
210Mike Kwa.TNTM10000000.00001920.0
211Emma Nal.GBLKF4000000.0000490.0
212Ben Sch.ROTM9000000.00001830.0
213Brian Zwe.ELM8000000.00001260.0
214Natalie Par.LOTRF3000000.0000240.0
215Molly Sei.CCRF5000000.0000860.0
216Greg Kel.CCRM7000000.00001120.0
217Bill Enr.BSM5000000.0000990.0
218Mark Bur.LPZM7000000.0021113-1.8
219Andrew Gra.BRM6000000.0021115-1.7
220Kevin Sha.LOTRM9000000.0021197-1.0
221Dan Sch.LOTRM6000000.0021111-1.8
222Holly Jon.LOTRF6000000.002150-4.0
223Lynna Ngu.GBLKF9000000.0021115-1.7
224Haley McC.DCPF5000000.002144-4.5
225Emma Nal.WTCF5000000.004254-7.4
226Jake Thi.CCRM4000000.006362-9.7
227William Gam.PMM7000000.0084124-6.5
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically