Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM10011262600.001.000
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M108114188177111.100.941
Jason Boi.CCRD1M32010716651.670.930
Brian Zwe.ELRecM85123154139151.880.903
Denis Jim.PMRecM82510194176182.250.907
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM73401157141162.290.898
Mark Bur.LPZRecM74110123107162.290.870
Anton Pot.BRD2M32100706372.330.900
Jason Ste.BBD1M95310206184222.440.893
Michael Vet.DCPRecM61320128111172.830.867
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM83310149125243.000.839
Jason Boi.GMKD2M62400139120193.170.863
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M93510250221293.220.884
Bill Enr.BSD2M61400181160203.330.889
Erik Tav.CCRD1M61410141121203.330.858
Jason Sti.PMRecM21100484173.500.854
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM91430228195323.560.859
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M104600263222414.100.844
Erik Tav.BSD2M412008766215.250.759
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM814512022.504216731.7
Mike Far.WTCRecM912601842.00321318716.0
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM910701731.896318723.5
Amit Mis.UGPKD2M76811522.140012930.2
Sean Mil.BBD1M511211442.80008156.8
Alex Sch.BRD2M910301371.440018227.5
Taylor Ste.LOTRD1F105621311.300010031.0
Joe Fru.ROTRecM107321221.200020715.9
Matt Schl.LOTRD1M66601212.002110927.5
Taylor Ste.GMKD2F94711201.330010326.2
Jason Mak.BSD2M108301101.104219913.1
Darren Blu.ELRecM86411111.386312718.1
Matt Zec.ELRecM96321121.228415014.7
Mike Com.LPZRecM105421101.102116913.6
Nick Wir.ELRecM105511111.102116515.8
Brennan Giu.LOTRD1M105421121.104221611.6
Lew Fon.ROTRecM103621111.100020712.1
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M98201021.112117317.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M106221011.004219311.4
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM84511001.252113415.7
Joe She.CCRD1M93521011.110015115.2
Sean Mil.BSD2M42621002.50218022.5
Josh Gri.GMKD2M7711901.290017214.0
Josh Ler.BBD1M7720911.294212119.0
Simon Kan.BRD2M9720901.006318210.4
Nick Ber.BBD1M9531901.000015913.8
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M9531911.002118412.0
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M9360911.002117012.4
Jason Boi.PMRecM9360921.002116813.7
Bill Wee.GMKD2M9342901.00422226.8
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8611811.002113415.7
Ricky Gar.DCPRecM9620800.89632137.5
Chris Tho.TNTD1M8422801.000015311.8
Jason Sti.PMRecM8431811.002114513.1
Joel Hoa.BBD1M9440810.890015913.8
Adam Hee.ELRecM10440800.800016512.1
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8350811.000016113.0
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M9242820.89212158.4
Joe She.UGPKD2M10224810.80001888.5
Patrick Noy.CCRD1M7511701.000012114.9
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM9520700.780017211.0
Andrew Mars.BBD1M8421710.880013913.7
Simon Wil.WTCRecM8430700.88421698.3
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M6304701.17001419.2
Mike Bur.LPZRecM9322710.78211539.8
Will Saa.DCPRecM9313700.78212185.5
Steve Cro.LPZRecM9340700.78421498.7
Kate Pot.GMKD2F10322710.702112312.2
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M9241700.78002157.0
Doug Cim.CCRD1M9232700.78001539.2
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM5420611.20007823.1
Aaron Pol.GBLKRecM8411610.75631567.1
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M9330610.67001849.2
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M9312600.67211656.7
Maddie Roo.WTCRecF7222600.86009812.2
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8231600.75001359.6
Kate Pot.LOTRD1F10213600.600010011.0
Jason Mak.BBD1M10222600.60169179-3.4
Brian Kee.BBD1M8150600.75001419.2
Edie Sch.BRD2F9141600.67001508.0
Nick Moz.BRD2M7401510.71211329.8
Josh Coo.UGPKD2M10401500.50421884.8
Adam Mar.BRD2M7320500.71001379.5
Madeline Val.DCPRecF8320500.63218812.5
Chris Zup.PMRecM8311500.63631484.1
Jack Fli.PMRecM10320510.50421885.9
Logan Saa.DCPRecM4230501.2584844.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM8212510.63001647.3
Greg Kel.WTCRecM8221500.63631693.0
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9203500.56001466.2
Mike Por.UGPKD2M9212510.56211705.9
Jen McC.TNTD1F5140501.00009411.7
Matt Sta.LPZRecM5122501.00008111.1
Megan Noy.BRD2F9131510.56001707.1
Mario Bla.ELRecM10122500.50421653.0
Aryan Wei.BSD2M4400401.00007715.6
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M6400400.67421127.1
Matt John Kel.GBLKRecM7301410.57211327.6
Josh Coo.ELRecM9310410.44421476.1
Rory Sma.BSD2M2211412.00004425.0
Ben Sny.DCPRecM4220401.00009610.4
Declan Sco.DCPRecM5211400.80631112.7
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M6211410.67421176.0
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM7211400.57211514.6
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M7211400.57211415.0
Tway Twe.BBD1M8202400.50001395.8
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M8211400.50631551.9
Tway Twe.BSD2M9211400.44001795.0
Kevin Sha.WTCRecM4112401.0000917.7
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F5112400.80005712.3
Rachel Lop.CCRD1F6121400.67001147.0
Doug Smi.LPZRecM6121400.67001008.0
Rachel Lop.ROTRecF7130400.5700999.1
Bret Boi.TNTD1M10112400.40211932.6
Alex Ort.TNTD1M6031400.67001176.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF6022400.6742682.9
Larry Chh.BSD2M7022400.57001364.4
Dan Kle.BRD2M8013400.50001603.1
Christen Mon.BSD2F8022400.50211402.9
Meg Fon.DCPRecF9022400.44001006.0
Emily YoxBRD2F4210300.75215710.5
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F6201300.50001146.1
Matt Loc.UGPKD2M6201300.50001116.3
Matt Kow.BRD2M7210300.43001326.1
Kevin Sto.BBD1M7201310.43001237.3
Todd Ell.BBD1M3120301.00004714.9
Bryan Sla.BBD1M3120311.00214515.6
Daniel Rub.BRD2M4120300.7500858.2
Owen Eva.ROTRecM4120300.7542833.6
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF5102300.6000945.3
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F6111300.50211073.7
Abdul Rah.BSD2M8120300.38001534.6
Boo Mes.GMKD2F8111300.3800906.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM8120300.38421541.9
Jason Wil.LPZRecM8120300.38631330.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM9120300.33001843.8
Jess Nar.ELRecF10111300.30001943.1
Scott Lin.TNTD1M6012300.50001153.5
Anna Bla.ELRecF6021300.50001214.1
Anne Wis.ROTRecF7003300.43211130.9
Patrick Noy.BRD2M8021300.38211522.0
Josh Kum.BRD2M8003300.38211520.7
Meg Fon.BBD1F8030300.38211193.4
Kevin Faw.DCPRecM8021300.3863190-0.5
Lynna Ngu.DCPRecF9012300.3300884.5
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M9021300.33001962.6
Andrew Mark.GBLKRecM9012300.33421720.0
Blake Har.UGPKD2M1200202.00001931.6
Dominic Cuc.GBLKRecM3200200.6742553.6
Denis Jim.PMRecM10200200.20001883.2
Ben Wil.TNTD1M1110212.00002133.3
Becca New.GBLKRecF3110200.67003414.7
Mike Hub.UGPKD2M6110200.33421090.9
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F7101210.2921725.6
Tim Boy.ELRecM7110200.29421090.9
Erik Tav.BSD2M8101200.25211601.3
Scott Bod.CCRD1M8110200.25211332.3
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M8101200.25511371.5
Tom Sru.ELRecM8110200.2584129-2.3
Geoff How.LPZRecM9110200.22001493.4
Joe Fru.CCRD1M9110200.22211512.0
David Alt.GBLKRecM10110210.20001923.6
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM10101200.20001652.4
Dan Kor.ELRecM10101200.20001652.4
Holly Jon.WTCRecF5011200.4000555.5
Brian Mar.BSD2M5011200.4000933.2
Alison Che.PMRecF5011200.40001013.0
Dave Sid.GMKD2M6020200.33001412.8
Alison Rap.ROTRecF7002200.2900992.0
Teal Hin.GBLKRecF7020200.2921932.2
Callie Pra.LPZRecF7020200.2963131-1.5
Megan Noy.BBD1F8002200.25211190.0
Daven Pat.GBLKRecM8020200.25211541.3
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM9011200.22211910.5
Yeon Cho.PMRecM10011200.20211880.5
Kyle Fra.LPZRecM3100100.334250-2.0
Christopher Der.PMRecM4100100.2500714.2
Rory Sma.CCRD1M4100100.2500614.9
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F4100100.2500446.8
Gray Yac.DCPRecM6100100.17001502.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF6100100.17001042.9
Eric Fue.PMRecM6100100.1742111-0.9
Mike Hub.CCRD1M7100100.14211180.8
Richard Chi.PMRecM9100110.11211681.8
Jay Hun.BSD2M1001101.002124-4.2
Adam Wya.ROTRecM2010100.5021440.0
Carolyn Ell.GBLKRecF3001100.3300342.9
Daniel Rub.CCRD1M3010100.3300484.2
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M4001100.2500711.4
Ashley Ric.ELRecF4010100.2500742.7
Michael Wro.WTCRecM5001100.202196-1.0
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F6010100.1700513.9
Alison Rap.DCPRecF7001100.142165-1.5
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF8001100.13001540.6
Jean-Michel Tre.DCPRecM8010100.13001951.0
Andrew Gla.BSD2M8010100.13001561.3
Michael Vet.DCPRecM8010100.13002051.0
Mike Col.GMKD2M8001100.1321192-0.5
Jason Ste.BBD1M9010100.11001591.3
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F10001100.10001570.6
Jess Nar.BSD2F10001100.10001800.6
Tani Soc.LPZRecF4000000.0000640.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM1000000.0000160.0
Paul Luk.WTCRecM4000000.0000780.0
Kevin Mac.BSD2M2000000.0000370.0
Josh Bus.CCRD1M1000000.0000120.0
Rory BCDCPRecM1000000.0000240.0
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM8000000.00001610.0
Danny Wei.PMRecM1000000.0000170.0
Ron Jor.LPZRecM1000000.0000170.0
Marla Pet.WTCRecF1000000.0000140.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M8000000.00001350.0
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM7000000.00001310.0
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F6000000.0000640.0
Jason Boi.GMKD2M6000000.00001380.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M3000000.0000500.0
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM8000000.00001730.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF3000000.0000390.0
Stephane Har.PMRecM1000000.0000170.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM8000000.00001510.0
Paul Jor.ELRecM1000000.0000160.0
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF3000000.0000370.0
Wendy Jas.BSD2F1000000.0000140.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM8000000.00001610.0
Brad Wil.LOTRD1M3000000.0000510.0
Brad Wil.GMKD2M2000000.0000480.0
Jason Sti.UGPKD2M9000000.00001700.0
Alison Che.UGPKD2F6000000.0000940.0
Becca New.BRD2F2000000.0000240.0
Mike Kwa.TNTD1M10000000.00001930.0
Emma Nal.GBLKRecF4000000.0000500.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM9000000.00001840.0
Brian Zwe.ELRecM8000000.00001270.0
Natalie Par.LOTRD1F3000000.0000250.0
Molly Sei.CCRD1F5000000.0000870.0
Greg Kel.CCRD1M7000000.00001130.0
Bill Enr.BSD2M5000000.00001000.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.0021114-1.8
Andrew Gra.BRD2M6000000.0021116-1.7
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9000000.0021198-1.0
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M6000000.0021112-1.8
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F6000000.002151-3.9
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF9000000.0021116-1.7
Haley McC.DCPRecF5000000.002145-4.4
Emma Nal.WTCRecF5000000.004255-7.3
Jake Thi.CCRD1M4000000.006363-9.5
William Gam.PMRecM7000000.0084125-6.4
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically