Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Zachary Aro.QTRecM11001171700.001.000
Bill Enr.TENRecM11000282711.000.964
Mike Kwa.TMKProM22000444221.000.955
Ashley Gre.QTRecF10100343133.000.912
Sal Cor.LNLRecM10100191633.000.842
Claude Wil.LNLRecM10100363244.000.889
PJ Bro.TTCProM21100352694.500.743
Chris McK.MHGAProM20200302194.500.700
Brian Zwe.RRRecM33000444131.000.932
Ashley Gre.QTRecF31201726662.000.917
Zachary Aro.QTRecM31200706372.330.900
Mike Kwa.TMKProM65100124109152.500.879
Jason Ste.OMGProM403109377164.000.828
Claude Wil.LNLRecM61410152127254.170.836
Chris McK.MHGAProM5221012199224.400.818
Bill Enr.TENRecM4031010889194.750.824
PJ Bro.TTCProM5131011691255.000.784
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joe She.TMKProM2240623.00002962.1
Eric Lin.RRRecM2500532.50213554.3
Andrew Mars.OMGProM1400434.000016112.5
Chuck SamuelTMKProM2130402.00212924.1
Patrick Esd.TMKProM1300323.00001492.9
Aaron Bro.TMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Sam Bri.TMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Nick Wir.MHGAProM2210311.50002835.7
Brendan McL.MHGAProM2200221.00002835.7
Miriam FrostRRRecF2110211.00004117.1
Chris Tho.TTCProM2110211.00003520.0
Jason Sau.LNLRecM2110201.00212910.3
Teal Hin.TMKProF2002201.0000812.5
Mike Por.TENRecM2100100.5000339.1
Chris Tho.TENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Sean Kel.QTRecM2100100.5000437.0
Andrew Mark.TENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Jason Boi.TMKProM2100110.50002917.2
Matt Loc.LNLRecM2100100.5021293.4
Josh Coo.RRRecM2100110.5021358.6
Will Saa.MHGAProM2010100.5000287.1
Chuck War.TMKProM2010100.5000296.9
Teal Hin.TENRecF2001100.5000551.8
Whiley Rub.OMGProF2010100.5000812.5
Corey Rob.TENRecM2010100.5000336.1
Zachary Aro.QTRecM2010100.5000434.7
Anna Bla.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Sal Cor.LNLRecM2001100.5000293.4
Joe Fru.OMGProM2010100.5000365.6
Jess Nar.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Tricia Tyl.TTCProF2010100.5000812.5
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF2010100.5000553.6
James Far.MHGAProM2001100.5000283.6
Sharon Oss.QTRecF2010100.5000414.9
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM2001100.502129-3.4
Maya Tin.TTCProF2001100.502181-1.2
Ben Pur.TTCProM2010100.504235-5.7
Ben RabyTTCProM2001100.504235-8.6
Chris McK.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF2000000.0000810.0
Kevin TrudelTENRecM2000000.0000330.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Sam Gio.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Claude Wil.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Sumit Dul.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Ashley Gre.QTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.LNLRecF1000000.0000280.0
John Kur.TENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Holly Hob.TENRecF1000000.0000280.0
Jack Eva.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Tim Wai.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF2000000.0000810.0
Will Saa.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF2000000.0000810.0
Ayan Kis.QTRecM1000000.0000160.0
Ben Sch.TENRecM1000000.0000180.0
Bill Enr.TENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Brendan McL.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Carlos Cru.TTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Curtis Iso.TMKProM1000000.0000140.0
David Alt.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Mario Bla.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Meg Fon.LNLRecF2000000.0000550.0
Owen Eva.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
PJ Bro.TTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Scott Bod.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
Hilary Mur.MHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Jane Gre.QTRecF2000000.0000410.0
John Gra.TTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Scott Fai.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Brian Zwe.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM2000000.0000290.0
Scott Lin.RRRecM2000000.002135-5.7
Geoff Soc.RRRecM2000000.004235-11.4
Andrew Mark.TENRecM610701722.83009351.6
Joe She.TMKProM58311242.404210035.0
Will Saa.MHGAProM67411212.000013723.4
Chuck SamuelTMKProM66421222.002111526.1
John Gra.TTCProM410101132.75216753.7
Aaron Bro.TMKProM64611101.830011521.7
Corey Rob.TENRecM63621101.83219322.6
Eric Lin.RRRecM5900951.80008444.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM4423902.250010318.4
Geoff Soc.RRRecM4502731.75006933.3
James Far.MHGAProM5322701.40009715.5
Chris Tho.TTCProM5340711.40008223.2
Scott Bod.RRRecM5250701.40008419.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM4151711.75008219.5
Patrick Esd.TMKProM5510601.20009118.7
Andrew Mars.OMGProM5510601.20008919.1
Josh Coo.RRRecM6420621.00219918.2
Jack Eva.OMGProM6330611.002110913.8
Owen Eva.OMGProM6311530.830010916.5
Jason Boi.TMKProM4221501.25006118.0
Miriam FrostRRRecF6212500.83001427.0
Maya Tin.TTCProF4140501.25001616.8
Brendan McL.MHGAProM5400420.800011014.5
Carlos Cru.TTCProM3220401.33425012.0
Whiley Rub.OMGProF5211400.80211684.2
Sam Bri.TMKProM5220400.8042857.1
Matt Loc.LNLRecM6220410.6742899.0
Teal Hin.TENRecF6112400.67001764.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF4022401.00001484.1
Ben Pur.TTCProM4022401.0042673.0
Will Saa.QTRecM5040400.80001008.0
Joe Fru.OMGProM5210300.6000928.7
John Kur.TENRecM6201300.5000937.5
Tricia Tyl.TTCProF6201300.50212412.1
Jason Sau.LNLRecM6210310.5081899.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM4120310.75007212.5
David Alt.QTRecM6102300.50001154.3
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM6120300.5000897.9
Sharon Oss.QTRecF6111300.50001364.4
Chris Tho.TENRecM4030300.7521636.3
Ben RabyTTCProM4003300.756367-4.5
Scott Lin.RRRecM6012300.5021992.0
Brendan McL.LNLRecM5200200.4000748.1
Bethany Mes.TENRecF5101200.40001492.7
Chris Sta.RRRecM2020201.00003910.3
Kevin TrudelTENRecM4020200.5000616.6
Nick Wir.MHGAProM4020200.5000775.2
Anna Bla.RRRecF6002200.33001421.4
Sean Kel.QTRecM4100100.2500654.6
Ayan Kis.QTRecM4100110.2500796.3
Sumit Dul.OMGProM4100100.2500754.0
Scott Fai.QTRecM5100100.2000923.3
Sam Gio.QTRecM5100100.2000883.4
Kay Moy.LNLRecF5100100.20211290.8
Meg Fon.LNLRecF6100100.17001561.9
Tim Wai.LNLRecM6100110.1721893.4
Mike Por.TENRecM6100100.1721931.1
Curtis Iso.TMKProM1001101.0000166.3
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF4010100.25001022.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM4010100.2500673.0
Jess Nar.RRRecF4001100.25001021.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF4010100.25001481.4
Teal Hin.TMKProF5001100.20001880.5
Ben Sch.TENRecM6001100.1700931.1
Sal Cor.LNLRecM6001100.172189-1.1
Jane Gre.QTRecF5000000.0000960.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM4000000.0000690.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF3000000.0000490.0
Mario Bla.RRRecM6000000.0000990.0
PJ Bro.TTCProM6000000.0000990.0
Zachary Aro.QTRecM3000000.0000420.0
Hilary Mur.MHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Chuck War.OMGProM1000000.0000180.0
Chuck War.TMKProM1000000.0000160.0
Bill Enr.TENRecM5000000.0000760.0
Brian Zwe.RRRecM3000000.0000460.0
Holly Hob.TENRecF4000000.00001090.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF6000000.00002080.0
Chris McK.MHGAProM4000000.0000700.0
Claude Wil.LNLRecM6000000.0000890.0
Ashley Gre.QTRecF4000000.0000690.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM5000000.0000850.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM6000000.002189-2.2
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically