Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Zachary Aro.QTRecM11001171700.001.000
Bill EnrightTENRecM11000282711.000.964
Mike Kwa.TMKProM22000444221.000.955
Ashley GreshamQTRecF10100343133.000.912
Sal Cor.LNLRecM10100191633.000.842
Claude Wil.LNLRecM10100363244.000.889
PJ BrooksTTCProM21100352694.500.743
Chris McKeeMHGAProM20200302194.500.700
Brian ZweigRRRecM33000444131.000.932
Ashley GreshamQTRecF31201726662.000.917
Zachary Aro.QTRecM31200706372.330.900
Mike Kwa.TMKProM65100124109152.500.879
Jason Ste.OMGProM403109377164.000.828
Claude Wil.LNLRecM61410152127254.170.836
Chris McKeeMHGAProM5221012199224.400.818
Bill EnrightTENRecM4031010889194.750.824
PJ BrooksTTCProM5131011691255.000.784
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joe She.TMKProM2240623.00002962.1
Eric LindbergRRRecM2500532.50213554.3
Andrew MarshallOMGProM1400434.000016112.5
Chuck SamuelTMKProM2130402.00212924.1
Patrick EsdelleTMKProM1300323.00001492.9
Aaron BrounTMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Sam BrinkerTMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Nick WirdzekMHGAProM2210311.50002835.7
Brendan McLaughlinMHGAProM2200221.00002835.7
Miriam FrostRRRecF2110211.00004117.1
Chris ThorpTTCProM2110211.00003520.0
Jason SaulerLNLRecM2110201.00212910.3
Teal Hin.TMKProF2002201.0000812.5
Mike PorterTENRecM2100100.5000339.1
Sean Kel.QTRecM2100100.5000437.0
Andrew MarkowitzTENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Jason BoigTMKProM2100110.50002917.2
Chris ThorpTENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Matt LockwoodLNLRecM2100100.5021293.4
Josh CookeRRRecM2100110.5021358.6
Chuck War.TMKProM2010100.5000296.9
Corey RobinsTENRecM2010100.5000336.1
Whiley Rub.OMGProF2010100.5000812.5
Teal Hin.TENRecF2001100.5000551.8
Tricia TylerTTCProF2010100.5000812.5
Sal Cor.LNLRecM2001100.5000293.4
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF2010100.5000553.6
James FaraceMHGAProM2001100.5000283.6
Sharon Oss.QTRecF2010100.5000414.9
Zachary Aro.QTRecM2010100.5000434.7
Will Saa.MHGAProM2010100.5000287.1
Joe Fru.OMGProM2010100.5000365.6
Anna Bla.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Jess Nar.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Maya Tin.TTCProF2001100.502181-1.2
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM2001100.502129-3.4
Ben PurseTTCProM2010100.504235-5.7
Ben RabyTTCProM2001100.504235-8.6
Holly HobbsTENRecF1000000.0000280.0
Claude Wil.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Sumit Dul.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Bill EnrightTENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Ashley GreshamQTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.LNLRecF1000000.0000280.0
John Kur.TENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM2000000.0000290.0
Jack EvansOMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Brendan McLaughlinLNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Ben Sch.TENRecM1000000.0000180.0
Ayan Kis.QTRecM1000000.0000160.0
Tim Wai.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Kevin TrudelTENRecM2000000.0000330.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Sam Gio.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF2000000.0000810.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF2000000.0000810.0
Mario BlautzikRRRecM1000000.0000180.0
PJ BrooksTTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Hilary MurphyMHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Jane Gre.QTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Owen Eva.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
John Gra.TTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Will Saa.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Meg Fon.LNLRecF2000000.0000550.0
Scott Fai.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF2000000.0000810.0
Chris McKeeMHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Brian ZweigRRRecM1000000.0000180.0
David Alt.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Curtis IsomTMKProM1000000.0000140.0
Scott Bod.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
Carlos CruzTTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Scott Lin.RRRecM2000000.002135-5.7
Geoff Soc.RRRecM2000000.004235-11.4
Andrew MarkowitzTENRecM610701722.83009351.6
Joe She.TMKProM58311242.404210035.0
Will Saa.MHGAProM67411212.000013723.4
Chuck SamuelTMKProM66421222.002111526.1
John Gra.TTCProM410101132.75216753.7
Aaron BrounTMKProM64611101.830011521.7
Corey RobinsTENRecM63621101.83219322.6
Eric LindbergRRRecM5900951.80008444.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM4423902.250010318.4
Geoff Soc.RRRecM4502731.75006933.3
James FaraceMHGAProM5322701.40009715.5
Chris ThorpTTCProM5340711.40008223.2
Scott Bod.RRRecM5250701.40008419.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM4151711.75008219.5
Patrick EsdelleTMKProM5510601.20009118.7
Andrew MarshallOMGProM5510601.20008919.1
Josh CookeRRRecM6420621.00219918.2
Jack EvansOMGProM6330611.002110913.8
Owen Eva.OMGProM6311530.830010916.5
Jason BoigTMKProM4221501.25006118.0
Miriam FrostRRRecF6212500.83001427.0
Maya Tin.TTCProF4140501.25001616.8
Brendan McLaughlinMHGAProM5400420.800011014.5
Carlos CruzTTCProM3220401.33425012.0
Whiley Rub.OMGProF5211400.80211684.2
Sam BrinkerTMKProM5220400.8042857.1
Matt LockwoodLNLRecM6220410.6742899.0
Teal Hin.TENRecF6112400.67001764.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF4022401.00001484.1
Ben PurseTTCProM4022401.0042673.0
Will Saa.QTRecM5040400.80001008.0
Joe Fru.OMGProM5210300.6000928.7
John Kur.TENRecM6201300.5000937.5
Tricia TylerTTCProF6201300.50212412.1
Jason SaulerLNLRecM6210310.5081899.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM4120310.75007212.5
David Alt.QTRecM6102300.50001154.3
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM6120300.5000897.9
Sharon Oss.QTRecF6111300.50001364.4
Chris ThorpTENRecM4030300.7521636.3
Ben RabyTTCProM4003300.756367-4.5
Scott Lin.RRRecM6012300.5021992.0
Brendan McLaughlinLNLRecM5200200.4000748.1
Bethany Mes.TENRecF5101200.40001492.7
Chris Sta.RRRecM2020201.00003910.3
Kevin TrudelTENRecM4020200.5000616.6
Nick WirdzekMHGAProM4020200.5000775.2
Anna Bla.RRRecF6002200.33001421.4
Sean Kel.QTRecM4100100.2500654.6
Ayan Kis.QTRecM4100110.2500796.3
Sumit Dul.OMGProM4100100.2500754.0
Scott Fai.QTRecM5100100.2000923.3
Sam Gio.QTRecM5100100.2000883.4
Kay Moy.LNLRecF5100100.20211290.8
Meg Fon.LNLRecF6100100.17001561.9
Tim Wai.LNLRecM6100110.1721893.4
Mike PorterTENRecM6100100.1721931.1
Curtis IsomTMKProM1001101.0000166.3
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF4010100.25001022.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM4010100.2500673.0
Jess Nar.RRRecF4001100.25001021.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF4010100.25001481.4
Teal Hin.TMKProF5001100.20001880.5
Ben Sch.TENRecM6001100.1700931.1
Sal Cor.LNLRecM6001100.172189-1.1
Jane Gre.QTRecF5000000.0000960.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM4000000.0000690.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF3000000.0000490.0
Mario BlautzikRRRecM6000000.0000990.0
PJ BrooksTTCProM6000000.0000990.0
Zachary Aro.QTRecM3000000.0000420.0
Hilary MurphyMHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Chuck War.OMGProM1000000.0000180.0
Chuck War.TMKProM1000000.0000160.0
Bill EnrightTENRecM5000000.0000760.0
Brian ZweigRRRecM3000000.0000460.0
Holly HobbsTENRecF4000000.00001090.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF6000000.00002080.0
Chris McKeeMHGAProM4000000.0000700.0
Claude Wil.LNLRecM6000000.0000890.0
Ashley GreshamQTRecF4000000.0000690.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM5000000.0000850.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM6000000.002189-2.2
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically