Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Zachary Aro.QTRecM11001171700.001.000
Bill Enr.TENRecM11000282711.000.964
Mike Kwa.TMKProM22000444221.000.955
Ashley Gre.QTRecF10100343133.000.912
Sal Cor.LNLRecM10100191633.000.842
Claude Wil.LNLRecM10100363244.000.889
PJ Bro.TTCProM21100352694.500.743
Chris McK.MHGAProM20200302194.500.700
Brian Zwe.RRRecM33000444131.000.932
Ashley Gre.QTRecF31201726662.000.917
Zachary Aro.QTRecM31200706372.330.900
Mike Kwa.TMKProM65100124109152.500.879
Jason Ste.OMGProM403109377164.000.828
Claude Wil.LNLRecM61410152127254.170.836
Chris McK.MHGAProM5221012199224.400.818
Bill Enr.TENRecM4031010889194.750.824
PJ Bro.TTCProM5131011691255.000.784
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Joe She.TMKProM2240623.00002962.1
Eric Lin.RRRecM2500532.50213554.3
Andrew Mars.OMGProM1400434.000016112.5
Chuck SamuelTMKProM2130402.00212924.1
Patrick Esd.TMKProM1300323.00001492.9
Aaron Bro.TMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Sam Bri.TMKProM2300301.50002931.0
Nick Wir.MHGAProM2210311.50002835.7
Brendan McL.MHGAProM2200221.00002835.7
Miriam FrostRRRecF2110211.00004117.1
Chris Tho.TTCProM2110211.00003520.0
Jason Sau.LNLRecM2110201.00212910.3
Teal Hin.TMKProF2002201.0000812.5
Mike Por.TENRecM2100100.5000339.1
Sean Kel.QTRecM2100100.5000437.0
Andrew Mark.TENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Jason Boi.TMKProM2100110.50002917.2
Chris Tho.TENRecM2100110.50003315.2
Matt Loc.LNLRecM2100100.5021293.4
Josh Coo.RRRecM2100110.5021358.6
Chuck War.TMKProM2010100.5000296.9
Corey Rob.TENRecM2010100.5000336.1
Whiley Rub.OMGProF2010100.5000812.5
Teal Hin.TENRecF2001100.5000551.8
Tricia Tyl.TTCProF2010100.5000812.5
Sal Cor.LNLRecM2001100.5000293.4
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF2010100.5000553.6
James Far.MHGAProM2001100.5000283.6
Sharon Oss.QTRecF2010100.5000414.9
Zachary Aro.QTRecM2010100.5000434.7
Will Saa.MHGAProM2010100.5000287.1
Joe Fru.OMGProM2010100.5000365.6
Jess Nar.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Anna Bla.RRRecF2010100.5000414.9
Maya Tin.TTCProF2001100.502181-1.2
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM2001100.502129-3.4
Ben Pur.TTCProM2010100.504235-5.7
Ben RabyTTCProM2001100.504235-8.6
Claude Wil.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Sumit Dul.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Bill Enr.TENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Ashley Gre.QTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Kay Moy.LNLRecF1000000.0000280.0
John Kur.TENRecM1000000.0000160.0
Holly Hob.TENRecF1000000.0000280.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM2000000.0000290.0
Jack Eva.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
Brendan McL.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Ben Sch.TENRecM1000000.0000180.0
Ayan Kis.QTRecM1000000.0000160.0
Tim Wai.LNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM2000000.0000290.0
Kevin TrudelTENRecM2000000.0000330.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Sam Gio.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF2000000.0000810.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF2000000.0000810.0
Mario Bla.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
PJ Bro.TTCProM2000000.0000350.0
Hilary Mur.MHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Jane Gre.QTRecF2000000.0000410.0
Owen Eva.OMGProM2000000.0000360.0
John Gra.TTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Will Saa.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Meg Fon.LNLRecF2000000.0000550.0
Scott Fai.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF2000000.0000810.0
Chris McK.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM1000000.0000160.0
Brian Zwe.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
David Alt.QTRecM2000000.0000430.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM2000000.0000280.0
Curtis Iso.TMKProM1000000.0000140.0
Scott Bod.RRRecM1000000.0000180.0
Carlos Cru.TTCProM1000000.0000180.0
Scott Lin.RRRecM2000000.002135-5.7
Geoff Soc.RRRecM2000000.004235-11.4
Andrew Mark.TENRecM610701722.83009351.6
Joe She.TMKProM58311242.404210035.0
Will Saa.MHGAProM67411212.000013723.4
Chuck SamuelTMKProM66421222.002111526.1
John Gra.TTCProM410101132.75216753.7
Aaron Bro.TMKProM64611101.830011521.7
Corey Rob.TENRecM63621101.83219322.6
Eric Lin.RRRecM5900951.80008444.0
Declan Sco.MHGAProM4423902.250010318.4
Geoff Soc.RRRecM4502731.75006933.3
Chris Tho.TTCProM5340711.40008223.2
James Far.MHGAProM5322701.40009715.5
Scott Bod.RRRecM5250701.40008419.0
Gray Yac.MHGAProM4151711.75008219.5
Patrick Esd.TMKProM5510601.20009118.7
Andrew Mars.OMGProM5510601.20008919.1
Josh Coo.RRRecM6420621.00219918.2
Jack Eva.OMGProM6330611.002110913.8
Owen Eva.OMGProM6311530.830010916.5
Jason Boi.TMKProM4221501.25006118.0
Miriam FrostRRRecF6212500.83001427.0
Maya Tin.TTCProF4140501.25001616.8
Brendan McL.MHGAProM5400420.800011014.5
Carlos Cru.TTCProM3220401.33425012.0
Whiley Rub.OMGProF5211400.80211684.2
Sam Bri.TMKProM5220400.8042857.1
Matt Loc.LNLRecM6220410.6742899.0
Teal Hin.TENRecF6112400.67001764.0
Jaime Jac.MHGAProF4022401.00001484.1
Ben Pur.TTCProM4022401.0042673.0
Will Saa.QTRecM5040400.80001008.0
Joe Fru.OMGProM5210300.6000928.7
John Kur.TENRecM6201300.5000937.5
Tricia Tyl.TTCProF6201300.50212412.1
Jason Sau.LNLRecM6210310.5081899.0
Boris Sen.OMGProM4120310.75007212.5
Sharon Oss.QTRecF6111300.50001364.4
David Alt.QTRecM6102300.50001154.3
Derek O'Ha.LNLRecM6120300.5000897.9
Chris Tho.TENRecM4030300.7521636.3
Ben RabyTTCProM4003300.756367-4.5
Scott Lin.RRRecM6012300.5021992.0
Brendan McL.LNLRecM5200200.4000748.1
Bethany Mes.TENRecF5101200.40001492.7
Chris Sta.RRRecM2020201.00003910.3
Nick Wir.MHGAProM4020200.5000775.2
Kevin TrudelTENRecM4020200.5000616.6
Anna Bla.RRRecF6002200.33001421.4
Sumit Dul.OMGProM4100100.2500754.0
Ayan Kis.QTRecM4100110.2500796.3
Sean Kel.QTRecM4100100.2500654.6
Scott Fai.QTRecM5100100.2000923.3
Sam Gio.QTRecM5100100.2000883.4
Kay Moy.LNLRecF5100100.20211290.8
Meg Fon.LNLRecF6100100.17001561.9
Mike Por.TENRecM6100100.1721931.1
Tim Wai.LNLRecM6100110.1721893.4
Curtis Iso.TMKProM1001101.0000166.3
Maddie Haa.LNLRecF4010100.25001022.0
Matt Kel.TTCProM4010100.2500673.0
Jess Nar.RRRecF4001100.25001021.0
Jess Nar.TMKProF4010100.25001481.4
Teal Hin.TMKProF5001100.20001880.5
Ben Sch.TENRecM6001100.1700931.1
Sal Cor.LNLRecM6001100.172189-1.1
Chuck War.TMKProM1000000.0000160.0
Ashley Gre.QTRecF4000000.0000690.0
PJ Bro.TTCProM6000000.0000990.0
Amy BonzanoQTRecF3000000.0000490.0
Hilary Mur.MHGAProF1000000.0000410.0
Jane Gre.QTRecF5000000.0000960.0
Mario Bla.RRRecM6000000.0000990.0
Mike Kwa.TMKProM5000000.0000850.0
Jason Ste.OMGProM4000000.0000690.0
Brian Zwe.RRRecM3000000.0000460.0
Sharon Oss.OMGProF6000000.00002080.0
Zachary Aro.QTRecM3000000.0000420.0
Holly Hob.TENRecF4000000.00001090.0
Claude Wil.LNLRecM6000000.0000890.0
Bill Enr.TENRecM5000000.0000760.0
Chuck War.OMGProM1000000.0000180.0
Chris McK.MHGAProM4000000.0000700.0
Winford PalmaLNLRecM6000000.002189-2.2
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically