Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Jason Boi.PMRecM10010353322.000.943
Anton Pot.BRD2M4130011610882.000.931
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M52210139127122.400.914
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M74211216198182.570.917
Jason Ste.BBD1M87100230209212.630.909
Mark Bur.LPZRecM84301170149212.630.876
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM74301178159192.710.893
Jason Boi.CCRD1M50401132117153.000.886
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM20111463863.000.864
Jason Ste.UGPKD2M82322250225253.130.900
Jason Boi.GMKD2M74211224202223.140.902
Gavin Byr.GRFTRecM5130111599163.200.861
Denis Jim.PMRecM72311173150233.290.867
Erik Tav.CCRD1M312007969103.330.873
Bill Enr.BSD2M402119377164.000.828
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Sean Mil.BBD1M8121713013.750016644.0
Josh Ler.BBD1M812632122.632116631.9
Josh Gri.GMKD2M711801902.710018826.1
Sean Mil.BSD2M812321722.130018825.5
Nick Wir.GRFTRecM88421441.750016325.8
Rory Sma.GBLKRecM88511421.758413123.7
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M75701201.710018215.9
Chris Tho.TNTD1M84331011.252116712.6
Alex Goo.PMRecM6810961.502111930.3
Owen Eva.GMKD2M6522911.502115213.8
Abdul Rah.GBLKRecM7522901.294211514.8
Tway Twe.BSD2M5351901.800011916.8
Daniel Rub.BRD2M6261901.500013614.0
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M8252901.130016710.8
Matt Loc.GBLKRecM8620811.004213115.3
Joe Fru.ROTRecM6422811.330012216.4
Amit Mis.TNTD1M6431821.330012418.5
Jason Mak.BBD1M8431801.00631667.8
Bill Wee.GMKD2M6332811.332115211.2
Andrew Mar.GBLKRecM8143801.00211319.2
Patrick Noy.BRD2M7610701.000016212.3
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M8610740.880017416.1
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8520700.882115511.0
Matt Zec.GRFTRecM8502730.884216311.7
Carlos Cru.GMKD2M5403721.404212611.9
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM6421711.174210214.7
Jonathan Cin.LOTRD1M6403711.17631288.6
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M7340721.002115112.6
Greg How.LPZRecM8331720.884213811.6
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM6241701.170012512.0
Tway Twe.BBD1M8133700.88001667.2
Mike Com.LPZRecM8420620.754213811.6
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F8213600.75001537.2
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M5410501.002110411.5
Owen Eva.LOTRD1M7410500.71001519.3
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M8410500.63211517.9
Brennan Gui.LOTRD1M7320510.71001549.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM7320510.710011313.3
Megan Noy.BRD2F6230500.83211616.2
Joe Fru.CCRD1M7221500.71001358.1
Wendy Jas.BBD1F4104501.2500937.5
Anna Bla.PMRecF5131501.00001168.6
Lew Fon.ROTRecM5140501.00001119.9
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8122510.63001855.9
Alex Ort.TNTD1M4400401.00008414.3
Alex Sch.BRD2M1310424.00212454.2
Lindsey Mig.GRFTRecF7310400.57211386.5
Richard Chi.PMRecM7310400.57211476.1
Owen Eva.ROTRecM7310400.57631513.3
Jason Lal.TNTD1M5211400.80001078.4
Rachel Lop.ROTRecF6220400.67001158.7
Jamie Bre.BRD2M2121402.00004717.0
Greg Par.BBD1M5130400.80841021.0
Dan Kor.GRFTRecM7130400.57421453.4
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8130400.50421383.6
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M5040400.80211085.6
Colin Kel.UGPKD2M7022400.57211313.1
Jason Mak.BSD2M7013400.57421620.6
Jess Nar.BSD2F8031400.50001614.3
Brian Kee.BBD1M5300300.60001038.7
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF7300310.43211406.4
Geoff How.LPZRecM8300300.38421383.6
Aryan Wei.GBLKRecM2210301.50003125.8
Tom Sru.GRFTRecM4210300.75007910.1
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM4201310.75216710.4
Steve Cro.LPZRecM5210310.60008411.9
Kevin Sto.BBD1M5201300.60001007.0
Abdul Rah.BSD2M6201300.50001395.0
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF6210300.50211155.2
Dan Kle.BRD2M7210300.43001595.0
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M8201300.38001514.6
Ben Wil.TNTD1M4120300.7500818.6
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F5120300.6000808.8
Stephane Har.PMRecM5120310.6021947.4
Edie Sch.BRD2F6120300.50001395.0
Scott Bod.PMRecM6111300.50421151.7
Josiah Ren.CCRD1M7120300.43211373.6
Larry Chh.BSD2M8120300.38211882.7
Adam Hee.GRFTRecM8120310.38211634.3
Nick Ber.UGPKD2M8120300.38211513.3
Jen McC.TNTD1F2030301.5021478.5
Greg Wal.CCRD1M5030300.6000956.3
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6021300.50001413.5
David Alt.GBLKRecM8030300.38001314.6
Erik Bla.PMRecM2200211.00003125.8
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M6200200.33001523.9
Doug Smi.LPZRecM6200220.33211027.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM7200210.29211484.1
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F8200200.25001533.9
Michelle Laf.TNTD1F4110200.5000935.4
Nick Moz.BRD2M4101210.5021934.3
Mike Col.GMKD2M6110200.33001553.2
Adam Hee.UGPKD2M6101200.33001133.5
Matt Sta.LPZRecM6110210.33001026.9
Josiah Ren.UGPKD2M6110200.33211132.7
Jake Thi.CCRD1M6101200.33106119-6.7
Rachel Lop.CCRD1F7110210.29001305.4
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM7101200.29211201.7
Tim Boy.GRFTRecM8110200.25421630.6
Rachel Oxm.LPZRecF5011200.4000803.8
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M6011200.33001282.3
Paul Jor.GRFTRecM6011200.33001202.5
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F6020200.33211111.8
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F6020200.33211031.9
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F7020200.29001303.1
Jason Boi.PMRecM7011200.29001352.2
Alison Rap.ROTRecF7011200.29001382.2
Kevin Faw.BSD2M8020200.25211881.1
Mario Bla.GRFTRecM8002200.2542163-1.2
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1100101.00002114.3
Manny Gom.CCRD1M2100110.50003713.5
David Ber.GRFTRecM3100100.3300605.0
Adam Mar.BRD2M3100100.3300614.9
Josh Bus.CCRD1M4100100.2500773.9
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F5100100.2000843.6
Jen McC.BSD2F5100100.2000923.3
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M5100100.20211051.0
Doug Cim.CCRD1M6100110.17001154.3
Josh Kum.BRD2M7100100.14001561.9
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M7100100.14001512.0
Matthew Dug.GBLKRecM7100110.14421130.9
Mike Por.UGPKD2M8100110.13001513.3
Jes Kal.GMKD2F1010101.0000248.3
Daniel Rub.LOTRD1M1010101.0000248.3
Juliet B-CGBLKRecF1010101.0000248.3
Max Sko.CCRD1M1010101.0021210.0
Brian Mar.BSD2M2010100.5000444.5
Bill Enr.BSD2M3001100.3300671.5
Wendy Jas.BSD2F4001100.2500691.4
Ashley Ric.GRFTRecF4010100.2500692.9
Alison Che.UGPKD2F4010100.2500653.1
Molly Sei.CCRD1F5010100.2000842.4
Simon Kan.BRD2M5010100.20001101.8
Ryan Gar.CCRD1M5010100.2000952.1
Danny Wei.PMRecM5010100.20211000.0
Claudia Goo.PMRecF5001100.2021116-0.9
Joel Hoa.BBD1M5001100.2021100-1.0
Scott Lin.TNTD1M6001100.17001240.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM6001100.17001250.8
Nate Ste.GBLKRecM6010100.1700972.1
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM6010100.1700972.1
Andrew Gla.BSD2M6010100.17001391.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M6001100.1721131-0.8
Mike Bur.LPZRecM7010100.14001201.7
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM7001100.14001450.7
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM7010100.14211150.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M4000000.0000810.0
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F5000000.0000960.0
Joe Fru.GMKD2M2000000.0000500.0
Scott Bod.CCRD1M3000000.0000550.0
Andrew Gra.BRD2M7000000.00001590.0
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7000000.00001880.0
Avery EngPMRecM3000000.0000510.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF7000000.00001180.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M8000000.00001660.0
Anton Pot.BRD2M4000000.0000870.0
Jason Ste.UGPKD2M7000000.00001310.0
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M6000000.00001240.0
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF1000000.0000240.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM3000000.0000700.0
Alex Mol.UGPKD2M3000000.0000530.0
Jeff EngPMRecM2000000.0000440.0
Adam Mar.BBD1M1000000.0000210.0
Thomas Goo.PMRecM2000000.0000310.0
Tina Com.LPZRecF2000000.0000270.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M2000000.0000440.0
Denis Jim.PMRecM5000000.00001070.0
Barb Lie.BBD1F1000000.0000240.0
Gavin Byr.GRFTRecM4000000.0000820.0
Becca New.GBLKRecF6000000.00001150.0
Greg Kes.CCRD1M4000000.0000750.0
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5000000.00001070.0
Ethan Eis.GBLKRecM2000000.0000310.0
Lisa EngPMRecF1000000.0000240.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5000000.0000950.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.00001200.0
Maddie MayGBLKRecF4000000.0000690.0
Kevin Mam.PMRecM5000000.0000920.0
Ben Sch.UGPKD2M7000000.00001310.0
Becca New.BRD2F2000000.0000390.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM7000000.00001480.0
Meg Fon.BBD1F7000000.00001620.0
Holly Jon.GRFTRecF6000000.00001150.0
Bret Boi.TNTD1M4000000.0000810.0
Brian Bar.BBD1M1000000.0000190.0
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM6000000.002199-2.0
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M5000000.002199-2.0
Jason Wil.LPZRecM7000000.0021120-1.7
Daven Pat.UGPKD2M6000000.0021113-1.8
Monika Cru.PMRecF4000000.004293-4.3
Adam Wya.ROTRecM6000000.0042125-3.2
Jess Nar.ROTRecF5000000.004292-4.3
Jack Fli.PMRecM6000000.0063112-5.4
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically