Standings

Winter 2024 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Ridge ReapersMike Macklin752004332015
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman743004134012
Mighty DrunksMike Zyuzin63300333409
BoozersDan Kni.62400324106
That's What She SaidPatrick Reilly62400293706
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2024 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Dewey Park DanglersJajean Rose880005423024
Scared ShotlessMatt Wiegal761005525018
Ridge RaptorsAndrea Iosue642002826011
Rat PackMatt Kra.73400263109
Orange CrushTom Abraham73400304309
Purple LinersNicholas Mehfoud83500374909
44sPatrick Reilly72500303905
High Rollers D2Josh Griffis61401253504
Twisted WristerAlex Cal.61401324604
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff