Standings

Winter 2023 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
That's What She SaidPatrick Rei.852106247011
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman852107441011
High RollersDan Kni.84310535309
Ridge ReapersMike Macklin93600455706
The ClamsChris Fid.|Zach Markley92610549005
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Twisted WristerAlex Cal.962107155013
Ridge RollersAndrea Iosue963005231012
Dewey Park DanglersJack Bla.94410727009
Purple LinersNicholas Mehfoud94500485408
Scared ShotlessMatt Wiegal92430507507
Team BlueWill Saar92610475505
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff