Standings

Winter 2023 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
That's What She SaidPatrick Rei.2200019704
High RollersDan Kni.21010161503
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman21100151202
The ClamsChris Fid.|Zach Markley20110122301
Ridge ReapersMike Macklin2020091400
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Twisted WristerAlex Cal.33000251606
Dewey Park DanglersJack Bla.32100261504
Purple LinersNicholas Mehfoud21100151702
Team BlueWill Saar31200161702
Ridge RollersAndrea Losue31200131102
Scared ShotlessMatt Wiegal2020032200
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff