Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Jason Boi.PMRecM10010353322.000.943
Anton Pot.BRD2M4130011610882.000.931
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M52210139127122.400.914
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M74211216198182.570.917
Jason Ste.BBD1M87100230209212.630.909
Mark Bur.LPZRecM84301170149212.630.876
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM74301178159192.710.893
Jason Boi.CCRD1M50401132117153.000.886
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM20111463863.000.864
Jason Ste.UGPKD2M82322250225253.130.900
Jason Boi.GMKD2M74211224202223.140.902
Gavin Byr.GRFTRecM5130111599163.200.861
Denis Jim.PMRecM72311173150233.290.867
Erik Tav.CCRD1M312007969103.330.873
Bill Enr.BSD2M402119377164.000.828
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Sean Mil.BBD1M8121713013.750016644.0
Josh Ler.BBD1M812632122.632116631.9
Josh Gri.GMKD2M711801902.710018826.1
Sean Mil.BSD2M812321722.130018825.5
Nick Wir.GRFTRecM88421441.750016325.8
Rory Sma.GBLKRecM88511421.758413123.7
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M75701201.710018215.9
Chris Tho.TNTD1M84331011.252116712.6
Alex Goo.PMRecM6810961.502111930.3
Owen Eva.GMKD2M6522911.502115213.8
Abdul Rah.GBLKRecM7522901.294211514.8
Tway Twe.BSD2M5351901.800011916.8
Daniel Rub.BRD2M6261901.500013614.0
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M8252901.130016710.8
Matt Loc.GBLKRecM8620811.004213115.3
Amit Mis.TNTD1M6431821.330012418.5
Joe Fru.ROTRecM6422811.330012216.4
Jason Mak.BBD1M8431801.00631667.8
Bill Wee.GMKD2M6332811.332115211.2
Andrew Mar.GBLKRecM8143801.00211319.2
Patrick Noy.BRD2M7610701.000016212.3
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M8610740.880017416.1
Boris Sen.CCRD1M8520700.882115511.0
Matt Zec.GRFTRecM8502730.884216311.7
Carlos Cru.GMKD2M5403721.404212611.9
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM6421711.174210214.7
Jonathan Cin.LOTRD1M6403711.17631288.6
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M7340721.002115112.6
Greg How.LPZRecM8331720.884213811.6
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM6241701.170012512.0
Tway Twe.BBD1M8133700.88001667.2
Mike Com.LPZRecM8420620.754213811.6
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F8213600.75001537.2
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M5410501.002110411.5
Owen Eva.LOTRD1M7410500.71001519.3
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M8410500.63211517.9
Brennan Gui.LOTRD1M7320510.71001549.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM7320510.710011313.3
Megan Noy.BRD2F6230500.83211616.2
Joe Fru.CCRD1M7221500.71001358.1
Wendy Jas.BBD1F4104501.2500937.5
Lew Fon.ROTRecM5140501.00001119.9
Anna Bla.PMRecF5131501.00001168.6
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F8122510.63001855.9
Alex Ort.TNTD1M4400401.00008414.3
Alex Sch.BRD2M1310424.00212454.2
Richard Chi.PMRecM7310400.57211476.1
Lindsey Mig.GRFTRecF7310400.57211386.5
Owen Eva.ROTRecM7310400.57631513.3
Jason Lal.TNTD1M5211400.80001078.4
Rachel Isr.ROTRecF6220400.67001158.7
Jamie Bre.BRD2M2121402.00004717.0
Greg Par.BBD1M5130400.80841021.0
Dan Kor.GRFTRecM7130400.57421453.4
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM8130400.50421383.6
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M5040400.80211085.6
Colin Kel.UGPKD2M7022400.57211313.1
Jason Mak.BSD2M7013400.57421620.6
Jess Nar.BSD2F8031400.50001614.3
Brian Kee.BBD1M5300300.60001038.7
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF7300310.43211406.4
Geoff How.LPZRecM8300300.38421383.6
Aryan Wei.GBLKRecM2210301.50003125.8
Tom Sru.GRFTRecM4210300.75007910.1
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM4201310.75216710.4
Kevin Sto.BBD1M5201300.60001007.0
Steve Cro.LPZRecM5210310.60008411.9
Abdul Rah.BSD2M6201300.50001395.0
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF6210300.50211155.2
Dan Kle.BRD2M7210300.43001595.0
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M8201300.38001514.6
Ben Wil.TNTD1M4120300.7500818.6
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F5120300.6000808.8
Stephane Har.PMRecM5120310.6021947.4
Edie Sch.BRD2F6120300.50001395.0
Scott Bod.PMRecM6111300.50421151.7
Josiah Ren.CCRD1M7120300.43211373.6
Nick Ber.UGPKD2M8120300.38211513.3
Adam Hee.GRFTRecM8120310.38211634.3
Larry Chh.BSD2M8120300.38211882.7
Jen McC.TNTD1F2030301.5021478.5
Greg Wal.CCRD1M5030300.6000956.3
Boo Mes.GMKD2F6021300.50001413.5
David Alt.GBLKRecM8030300.38001314.6
Erik Bla.PMRecM2200211.00003125.8
Brennan Gui.GMKD2M6200200.33001523.9
Doug Smi.LPZRecM6200220.33211027.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM7200210.29211484.1
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F8200200.25001533.9
Michelle Laf.TNTD1F4110200.5000935.4
Nick Moz.BRD2M4101210.5021934.3
Adam Hee.UGPKD2M6101200.33001133.5
Mike Col.GMKD2M6110200.33001553.2
Matt Sta.LPZRecM6110210.33001026.9
Josiah Ren.UGPKD2M6110200.33211132.7
Jake Thi.CCRD1M6101200.33106119-6.7
Rachel Isr.CCRD1F7110210.29001305.4
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM7101200.29211201.7
Tim Boy.GRFTRecM8110200.25421630.6
Rachel Oxm.LPZRecF5011200.4000803.8
Paul Jor.GRFTRecM6011200.33001202.5
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M6011200.33001282.3
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F6020200.33211111.8
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F6020200.33211031.9
Alison Rap.ROTRecF7011200.29001382.2
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F7020200.29001303.1
Jason Boi.PMRecM7011200.29001352.2
Kevin Faw.BSD2M8020200.25211881.1
Mario Bla.GRFTRecM8002200.2542163-1.2
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1100101.00002114.3
Manny Gom.CCRD1M2100110.50003713.5
David Ber.GRFTRecM3100100.3300605.0
Adam Mar.BRD2M3100100.3300614.9
Josh Bus.CCRD1M4100100.2500773.9
Jen McC.BSD2F5100100.2000923.3
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F5100100.2000843.6
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M5100100.20211051.0
Doug Cim.CCRD1M6100110.17001154.3
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M7100100.14001512.0
Josh Kum.BRD2M7100100.14001561.9
Matthew Dug.GBLKRecM7100110.14421130.9
Mike Por.UGPKD2M8100110.13001513.3
Jes Kal.GMKD2F1010101.0000248.3
Daniel Rub.LOTRD1M1010101.0000248.3
Juliet B-CGBLKRecF1010101.0000248.3
Max Sko.CCRD1M1010101.0021210.0
Brian Mar.BSD2M2010100.5000444.5
Bill Enr.BSD2M3001100.3300671.5
Alison Che.UGPKD2F4010100.2500653.1
Ashley Ric.GRFTRecF4010100.2500692.9
Wendy Jas.BSD2F4001100.2500691.4
Ryan Gar.CCRD1M5010100.2000952.1
Simon Kan.BRD2M5010100.20001101.8
Molly Sei.CCRD1F5010100.2000842.4
Claudia Goo.PMRecF5001100.2021116-0.9
Joel Hoa.BBD1M5001100.2021100-1.0
Danny Wei.PMRecM5010100.20211000.0
Mike Ell.ROTRecM6001100.17001250.8
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM6010100.1700972.1
Scott Lin.TNTD1M6001100.17001240.8
Nate Ste.GBLKRecM6010100.1700972.1
Andrew Gla.BSD2M6010100.17001391.4
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M6001100.1721131-0.8
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM7001100.14001450.7
Mike Bur.LPZRecM7010100.14001201.7
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM7010100.14211150.0
Thomas Goo.PMRecM2000000.0000310.0
Tina Com.LPZRecF2000000.0000270.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM3000000.0000700.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M2000000.0000440.0
Scott Bod.CCRD1M3000000.0000550.0
Jason Boi.CCRD1M4000000.0000810.0
Meg Fon.BBD1F7000000.00001620.0
Becca New.GBLKRecF6000000.00001150.0
Denis Jim.PMRecM5000000.00001070.0
Brian Bar.BBD1M1000000.0000190.0
Bret Boi.TNTD1M4000000.0000810.0
Ben Sch.UGPKD2M7000000.00001310.0
Ben Sch.ROTRecM7000000.00001480.0
Becca New.BRD2F2000000.0000390.0
Barb Lie.BBD1F1000000.0000240.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.00001200.0
Avery EngPMRecM3000000.0000510.0
Anton Pot.BRD2M4000000.0000870.0
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F5000000.0000960.0
Andrew Gra.BRD2M7000000.00001590.0
Adam Mar.BBD1M1000000.0000210.0
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M6000000.00001240.0
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF1000000.0000240.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5000000.0000950.0
Ethan Eis.GBLKRecM2000000.0000310.0
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5000000.00001070.0
Jason Ste.UGPKD2M7000000.00001310.0
Maddie MayGBLKRecF4000000.0000690.0
Lisa EngPMRecF1000000.0000240.0
Kevin Mam.PMRecM5000000.0000920.0
Joe Fru.GMKD2M2000000.0000500.0
Gavin Byr.GRFTRecM4000000.0000820.0
Jeff EngPMRecM2000000.0000440.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M8000000.00001660.0
Jason Boi.GMKD2M7000000.00001880.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF7000000.00001180.0
Holly Jon.GRFTRecF6000000.00001150.0
Greg Kes.CCRD1M4000000.0000750.0
Alex Mol.UGPKD2M3000000.0000530.0
Jason Wil.LPZRecM7000000.0021120-1.7
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM6000000.002199-2.0
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M5000000.002199-2.0
Daven Pat.UGPKD2M6000000.0021113-1.8
Jess Nar.ROTRecF5000000.004292-4.3
Adam Wya.ROTRecM6000000.0042125-3.2
Monika Cru.PMRecF4000000.004293-4.3
Jack Fli.PMRecM6000000.0063112-5.4
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically