Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Rob You.PBNYRollerM66000165132335.500.800
Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM74300252204486.860.810
JP Osb.GMTSSRollerM63300242200427.000.826
Brian Pan.BLDRollerM85300268206627.750.769
Joel Was.HRCRollerM95400309226839.220.731
Liam McG.GWDGRollerM1001000564382999.900.794
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Nick Wee.PBNYRollerM9242224855.330028445.1
Dennis Owe.HRCRollerM10251714374.300029641.9
Kyle You.PBNYRollerM7211713955.570021849.5
Kyle Gra.WHLRRollerM6277236106.000022951.1
Eric Smi.GMTSSRollerM822903193.880032731.2
Ryan NauPBNYRollerM6171123045.002118643.5
Jeff Bab.BLDRollerM10151222932.900030025.7
David Zuc.BLDRollerM819722833.504224031.3
Geoff Men.PBNYRollerM7131322824.002120833.2
Julian Sha.PBNYRollerM717642723.860021832.6
Ben Smi.WHLRRollerM8151012693.252129927.4
Dan Rid.PBNYRollerM714752643.712122429.9
Trevor NauPBNYRollerM7101052523.572120827.4
Toby Mue.BLDRollerM915622372.566326225.6
Eddie Owe.HRCRollerM914812322.560025824.4
Steve Klo.PBNYRollerM56962124.200015230.3
Nate Law.HRCRollerM69721833.000017028.8
Paul Daw.HRCRollerM781001822.572118824.5
David Boy.GWDGRollerM911331741.892125518.8
Alex Cal.GWDGRollerM109801721.702128715.7
Joe Mar.BLDRollerM48721744.252111440.4
Joung LeeBLDRollerM55641513.000014223.2
Patrick Rei.GMTSSRollerM59231452.802119921.1
Anthony Lem.GMTSSRollerM510301322.600021918.3
Ian Vel.WHLRRollerM59311362.604218522.7
Robert Kim.WHLRRollerM104811331.30213758.8
Ben Pay.HRCRollerM76511201.710019414.9
Gayatri Rei.GMTSSRollerF53811202.400012,600.0
Josh God.GMTSSRollerM47311132.752115420.8
Dan Bag.BLDRollerM87311131.380023414.5
Craig Ste.GMTSSRollerM54611102.200019912.6
Steven Heg.HRCRollerM84701131.386323611.0
Jackson Sav.BLDRollerM93621101.22002688.6
Joe Ule.GWDGRollerM4900952.250011432.5
Randy Sco.HRCRollerM4342912.252112015.8
Jean-Michel Tre.GWDGRollerM8530801.00002349.0
Jason Gor.HRCRollerM6431811.332115612.2
Al VOWHLRRollerM8440801.00212996.0
Sean Sti.GMTSSRollerM7350811.14002897.3
Josiah Ren.GWDGRollerM7350821.142119510.8
Mark Mil.BLDRollerM8251801.00002407.1
Daniel Bor.WHLRRollerM3520722.330011520.0
Kevin Sch.GWDGRollerM6430731.170117412.6
Matt Dug.GWDGRollerM8222600.75002345.1
Lew Gon.WHLRRollerM5230511.00211916.3
Andrew Cal.GWDGRollerM7230510.71421955.1
Kim Daw.WHLRRollerF8121400.50001800.0
Gary Smi.HRCRollerM4210300.75001077.5
Joe Abb.GWDGRollerM6120300.50211702.9
Paul Fle.GMTSSRollerM1200202.00004613.0
Will Saa.GWDGRollerM2110201.0000588.6
Lynna Ngu.GWDGRollerF8020200.25001400.0
Tony Che.WHLRRollerM1100111.00003315.2
Brent Daw.HRCRollerM4010100.2521990.0
Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM7010100.14002670.7
Jim Pug.HRCRollerM2000000.0000460.0
Kevin Kli.WHLRRollerM1000000.0000330.0
Jay Hun.BLDRollerM1000000.0000290.0
Nick Ral.HRCRollerM1000000.0000180.0
Rob You.PBNYRollerM6000000.00001930.0
Liam McG.GWDGRollerM10000000.00002870.0
Joel Was.HRCRollerM9000000.00002680.0
Brian Pan.BLDRollerM8000000.00002400.0
JP Osb.GMTSSRollerM7000000.00002960.0
Sean Kli.PBNYRollerM2000000.002157-3.5
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically