Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Stephen Dor.HRM22000595184.000.864
2Joe Poi.LBMM21010352784.000.771
3Mazahir Bai.TWSSM321008471134.330.845
4Mazahir Bai.HRCM320108167144.670.827
5Bill Enr.SCM11000262155.000.808
6Sean Kli.RRM3120010987227.330.798
7Douglas Fel.BLDM201108569168.000.812
8Denis Jim.WHLRM2020058382010.000.655
League average GAA: 5.92 | League average SVP: 0.798
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Dennis Owe.HRCM314201635.33007668.4
2Kevin Kli.TWSSM211001155.50005874.1
3Nick Ber.HRCM3630913.00007634.2
4Josh Gri.HRM3630913.00009926.3
5Dan Kni.HRM3540913.00009925.3
6Jeff Bab.BLDM3602812.67008027.5
7Geoff Men.RRM2440814.00005440.7
8Ian Sbi.HRM2431824.00216631.8
9Dan Rid.RRM2520713.50005836.2
10David Boy.LBMM2430723.50007330.1
11Patrick Rei.LBMM3331712.330010617.0
12Evan Win.TWSSM3250712.33008720.7
13Matt Mor.HRM3241702.33219913.1
14Paul Daw.HRCM3250722.33217623.7
15Chris VDW.LBMM3420622.004210615.1
16Craig Ste.LBMM2132603.00007315.1
17Rob Ban.HRM2123603.00006615.2
18Joe Sie.LBMM1500525.00003357.6
19Kyle Gra.WHLRM1500535.00005042.0
20Lew Gon.WHLRM2410522.50218319.3
21Joung LeeTWSSM2320512.50005825.9
22Kyle You.RRM2320532.50006230.6
23Steve Klo.RRM3311501.67008713.8
24David Zuc.BLDM3320511.67008018.8
25Chuck War.TWSSM2221512.50005822.4
26Alex Cal.SCM3230511.67008316.9
27Joung LeeLBMM2131502.50006615.2
28Anthony Cal.SCM3400411.33008316.9
29Robert Kim.WHLRM2310402.00007315.1
30Mike Koz.HRM2211402.00006613.6
31Jason Gor.HRCM2211412.00004723.4
32Dan Bag.BLDM3220421.33428012.5
33Al VOWHLRM2130402.00009010.0
34Jason Rei.TWSSM3121411.33008711.5
35Jamie Sul.HRCM3121401.33007610.5
36Nolan Wal.RRM3112401.3300878.0
37Dan Bar.HRCM3121401.33007610.5
38Jackson Sav.BLDM3130401.33008011.3
39Dan Kni.SCM2210311.50005817.2
40Joshua Kat.SCM3210301.0000839.6
41Jeff Bab.SCM3210321.00008314.5
42Gayatri Rei.LBMF2111301.500000.0
43Andrew Wol.BLDM3120301.0000808.8
44Daniel Bor.WHLRM1030303.00003318.2
45James Wil.LBMM1101202.00004010.0
46Kevin Sch.SCM2110201.00005010.0
47Patrick Rei.TWSSM3101200.6700874.6
48Ben Pay.HRCM2020201.0000478.5
49Mazahir Bai.HRCM3020200.6700765.3
50Chris Han.SCM3011200.674283-1.2
51Jeff Foh.SCM1100111.00002520.0
52Matt Jen.TWSSM1100101.00002910.3
53Tony Che.WHLRM1100101.0000407.5
54Andrew Cal.SCM1100111.00212512.0
55Jason Gor.BLDM2100100.5000515.9
56Peter Gar.WHLRM3100110.33001234.1
57Matt Lew.TWSSM1010101.0000296.9
58Oliver Fer.RRM1001101.0000254.0
59David Goo.RRM2010100.5000623.2
60Kim Daw.WHLRF2010100.500000.0
61Brendan Bag.BLDM3010100.3300802.5
62Douglas Fel.BLDM1000000.0000220.0
63Sean Kli.RRM3000000.0000870.0
64Toby Mue.TWSSM1000000.0000290.0
65Mark Mil.RRM2000000.0000540.0
66Lynna Ngu.SCF1000000.000000.0
67Mazahir Bai.TWSSM3000000.0000870.0
68Bill Enr.SCM1000000.0000250.0
69Denis Jim.WHLRM2000000.0000730.0
70Joe Poi.LBMM2000000.0000660.0
71Stephen Dor.HRM2000000.0000660.0
72Jake Woo.BLDM2000000.0000510.0
73Dan Gre.HRCM2000000.0000510.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically