Standings

Summer 2017 - RHL Roller

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck BunniesDan Rid.9900012243018
Blades of SteelJay Hun.1054107883011
WheelersAl VO1055007583010
HurricanesEddie Owe.1055008495010
G Money & TSSPatrick Rei.94410606509
Gwendolyn GunsMatt Dug.1001000499900
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF