Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Tom AbrahamRRRollerM660006-18244.00-3.000
Chris Han.TWRollerM523004-38428.40-9.500
Joe Poi.TBRollerM513105-40459.00-8.000
Ryan ShombertDRollerM202002-232512.50-11.500
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Daniel HallmanRRRollerM72315341105.860017171.3
Paul Fle.TWSSRollerM423412857.000012172.7
Dominick SchumakerTBRollerM616632574.174216245.1
Evan Win.DRollerM513812234.400013247.0
Chris Fid.RRRollerM418302165.25009377.4
Michael ParlonDRollerM611601762.830016235.2
Mike MacklinRRRollerM76731632.290017124.0
Shane KubikTWSSRollerM441021604.000012128.1
Patrick Rei.TWSSRollerM410411533.750012137.2
Will Saa.TBRollerM67711542.500016227.2
Alex Cal.TWRollerM58421432.804212229.5
Joseph LosueRRRollerM78411311.860017120.5
Joe MacklinRRRollerM66511232.000014524.1
Dan Kni.TWRollerM44711203.00009628.1
Sean ZawodnyTWRollerM37401143.67007350.7
Brian PiernikowskuTBRollerM5630901.800013218.2
Tom GuarrieriTBRollerM4531912.250010622.6
Zach MarkleyRRRollerM2530824.00005050.0
Jacob Gol.TWRollerM5530821.600012220.5
Mike GrantTBRollerM5431811.602113214.4
Lance BrodyDRollerM6431811.330016213.0
Colin TroutDRollerM6341801.33631627.4
Josh Gri.TWRollerM3610712.33007031.4
Paul StagnittoDRollerM5421701.402112611.9
Chris Tho.TWSSRollerM4241721.750012115.7
Chris War.TWSSRollerM3151702.33009115.4
Andrea LosueRRRollerM6330601.000014810.1
Gray Yac.TBRollerM6141601.00001627.4
Dan AtyeoRRRollerM7141600.86211715.8
Andrew Cal.TWRollerM5212501.00001228.2
Ed FranksDRollerM4210300.7500968.3
Gwen Fla.DRollerF5021300.60002262.2
Sam McManusDRollerM1020202.00002416.7
Scott Van.TWSSRollerM1020202.00003112.9
Tom AbrahamRRRollerM6011200.33001482.0
Matt Mor.TWRollerM1001101.0000244.2
Josh KatzTWRollerM3010100.3300762.6
Chris Han.TWRollerM5000000.00001220.0
Joe Poi.TBRollerM5000000.00001320.0
Ryan ShombertDRollerM5000000.00001260.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically