Standings

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman860027934020
That's What She SaidPatrick Reilly853005036014
BoozersDan Kni.743004650012
Ridge ReapersMike Macklin82600276306
Rough RidersDrew Fitzhugh72500375605
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Orange CrushTom Abraham853005343015
Last Call LegendsJohn Der752003941014
Ridge RaptorsAndrea Iosue853004742013
Blue BarracudasNicholas Mehfoud742013630012
Only PucksPatrick Rafeedie632012823010
High RollersJosh Griffis733014342010
Dewey Park DanglersJajean Rose51202263005
Scared ShotlessMatt Wiegal61500183902
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Roller HuskiesAlejandro Bonilla761004527017
WenDekesAdrian Decocqvandwlwijnen752003735014
Jagr BombsDarren Roe63300262809
Twisted WristerAnthony Cal.52201302707
Wild CatsSamir Darbali52300213006
ClusterpucksTyler Barkus60501162801
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff