Standings

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
That's What She SaidPatrick Reilly43100271909
BoozersDan Kni.42200293506
Rough RidersDrew Fitzhugh42200313105
Alpha DawgsDaniel Hallman31101282304
Ridge ReapersMike Macklin31200152203
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Ridge RaptorsAndrea Iosue33000241509
Blue BarracudasNicholas Mehfoud43100181308
Only PucksPatrick Rafeedie42101161007
Orange CrushTom Abraham42200282706
Dewey Park DanglersJajean Rose41102242305
High RollersJosh Griffis31200202003
Last Call LegendsJohn Der2110081402
Scared ShotlessMatt Wiegal41300173302
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2024 - ROLLER D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Roller HuskiesAlejandro Bonilla3300024909
WenDekesAdrian Decocqvandwlwijnen32100171806
Twisted WristerAnthony Cal.21100121103
Wild CatsSamir Darbali2110061003
Jagr BombsDarren Roe31200121703
ClusterpucksTyler Barkus3030071300
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff