Standings

Summer 2022 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.981004625016
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Berger84400272508
Oshies 11Daniel Ruberg73400222806
The Ragtag BunchOwen Eva.81700173402
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
HellfishMichael Fialk871003721014
The All BlacksBill Nardi852103424011
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsJoe Fru.74300322708
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dul.94500423508
StingraysKen Suz.93510293807
UntouchablesTway Twe.91800255402
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
DCHLadies D3Rachel Isr.842201612010
Rickety CricketsBen Purse94410202109
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsMatt Kel.83320221408
SharksChristopher Vas.93510152607
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.880003712016
New Rec TeamAnna Bla.1055003034010
Crazy 8sSal Cor.94500253308
NFTsAndra Whitt82510293205
DCHLadies RecMegan Noy.|Mara Duq.92610192905
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff