Standings

Summer 2022 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.550002712010
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Ber.42200181804
Oshies 11Daniel Rub.41300132002
The Ragtag BunchOwen Eva.51400132102
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
HellfishMichael Fia.550002713010
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsJoe Fru.43100201106
The All BlacksBill Nar.42110161205
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dul.52300242104
StingraysKen Suz.51310172303
UntouchablesTway Twe.50500123600
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
DCHLadies D3Rachel Isr.5302011508
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsMatt Kel.5311016507
SharksChristopher Vas.5131081703
Rickety CricketsBen Pur.5140071502
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.66000309012
New Rec TeamAnna Bla.63300131606
Crazy 8sSal Cor.52300131904
DCHLadies RecMegan Noy.|Mara Duq.51310121803
NFTsAndra Whi.40310121801
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff