Standings

Summer 2022 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.871003822014
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Ber.74300262308
Oshies 11Daniel Rub.62400202704
The Ragtag BunchOwen Eva.71600142602
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
HellfishMichael Fia.761003319012
The All BlacksBill Nar.751103220011
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsJoe Fru.64200292008
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dul.83500353206
StingraysKen Suz.82510253605
UntouchablesTway Twe.81700235002
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
DCHLadies D3Rachel Isr.741201510010
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsMatt Kel.73220221208
Rickety CricketsBen Pur.83410182107
SharksChristopher Vas.82510132505
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.880003712016
Crazy 8sSal Cor.84400242908
New Rec TeamAnna Bla.94500253408
DCHLadies RecMegan Noy.|Mara Duq.82510192405
NFTsAndra Whi.71510253103
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff