Standings

Winter 2023 - WED D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
HellbendersBrian Piernikowsku752002716010
TrashersSharon Ossi741202510010
Puck MafiaRichard Chin71420132804
The Bad BatchMeg Fontaine71420182904
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - WED Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
The WhaleJeremy Morton761002514012
EyelandersAnna Blautzik751103017011
Red RaidersOwen Evans72230242407
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bromilow72410212405
Frozen ChozenLew Fontek71420172504
ThrashersSharon Ossi71510152803
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff