Standings

Fall 2021 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Ber.43100151006
The Ragtag BunchOwen Eva.52120141306
Oshies 11Daniel Rub.62310222405
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.50230131703
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
HellfishKayla Dun.54100261408
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dul.64200171508
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsJoe Fru.63210201407
The All BlacksBill Nar.53200131706
StingraysKen Suz.51310212303
UntouchablesTway Twe.50500163000
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsMatt Kel.64200191508
DCHLadies D3Rachel Isr.52210141305
Rickety CricketsBen Pur.5221081005
SharksChristopher Vas.62400151804
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Crazy 8sSal Cor.64020179010
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.63210171607
Gwendolyn KnightmareDavid Alt.73310111207
DCHLadies RecMegan Noy.|Mara Duq.6132091604
New Rec TeamAnna Bla.71420161704
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff