Standings

Fall 2021 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Ber.1274104636015
The Ragtag BunchOwen Eva.1254303135013
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.1133503332011
Oshies 11Daniel Rub.113710334007
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dul.1292103828019
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsJoe Fru.1154203227012
The All BlacksBill Nar.1266003134012
HellfishKayla Dun.1145204136010
StingraysKen Suz.103610374207
UntouchablesTway Twe.103700415306
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
DCHLadies D3Rachel Isr.1264202926014
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsMatt Kel.1165003028012
SharksChristopher Vas.1156002426010
Rickety CricketsBen Pur.103520202308
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2021 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Crazy 8sSal Cor.1282203323018
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.1154203028012
DCHLadies RecMegan Noy.|Mara Duq.1246202230010
New Rec TeamAnna Bla.103430262309
Gwendolyn KnightmareDavid Alt.113710172407
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff