Standings

Winter 2018 - MDHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
TNTChris Tho.1063102727013
BarbariansBrian Kee.1044203126010
Crease CrashersJoe Fru.|Kevin Faw.103520283208
Lords of the RinkHeath Kal.|Natalie Par.101540202606
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - MDHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Blade RunnersSimon Kan.1054103229011
Blue StealTway Twe.1054104135011
Green MonkeysJoel Hoa.1043303637011
Ugly PucklingsAlison Che.1044203033010
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - MDHL Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Rogue One TimersOwen Eva.1061303319015
Gwendolyn Black KnightsDavid Alt.1073003114014
Lucky PuckzMike Com.1053202625012
Puck MafiaClaudia Goo.1044202530010
EyelandersMario Bla.101630193105
Woo Tang ClanLindsey Mig.102800183304
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF