Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Nick Mil.FTRollerM440008061194.750.763
2Eddie Owe.HRCRollerM106400404339656.500.839
3Brian Pan.BLDRollerM64200170131396.500.771
4Sean Kli.MMARollerM11000423399.000.786
5Joel Was.MMARollerM11000332499.000.727
6Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM104510457366919.100.801
7Liam McG.GWDGRollerM80800376301759.380.801
8Bill Enr.MMARollerM3110010980299.670.734
9Rob You.MMBRollerM716002962247210.290.757
League average GAA: 8.24 | League average SVP: 0.775
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Geoff Men.MMARollerM10272935965.906330748.2
2Nick Wee.MMARollerM9351925666.222127556.4
3Dan Rid.MMARollerM10241834554.502130738.8
4Dennis Owe.HRCRollerM83010141125.130024355.6
5Brad Den.FTRollerM8122053704.632123134.2
6Adam Tay.FTRollerM8231303674.500023746.0
7Matt Jen.HRCRollerM9171503233.560027531.6
8Dan Ngu.WHLRRollerM823713153.880024538.4
9David ChuHRCRollerM9171012843.110027529.1
10Jeff Bab.BLDRollerM10151112712.704227723.8
11Mike Cah.MMARollerM109972502.508530713.7
12Daniel Rad.BLDRollerM915632422.672123925.9
13Kyle Eng.BLDRollerM714902333.294217934.6
14Kyle Gra.WHLRRollerM714802283.142220733.8
15Andrew Sti.FTRollerM813812232.754224423.8
16Eric Smi.GWDGRollerM614612143.500018633.9
17Joung LeeBLDRollerM971132112.334324916.9
18Dan Kni.MMBRollerM810912022.502222322.0
19Paul Cur.FTRollerM911621902.110026917.5
20David Boy.GWDGRollerM981101912.110128416.2
21Justin Spe.FTRollerM610531833.000017128.7
22Dan Bag.BLDRollerM1051211811.802127714.4
23Chad Hem.BLDRollerM710521722.430017526.3
24Julian Sha.MMBRollerM67631642.672115726.8
25Patrick Rei.GWDGRollerM711311532.140022420.5
26Robert Vau.FTRollerM69601512.500117722.0
27Joe Mar.MMARollerM55731513.000014823.0
28Steven Heg.HRCRollerM85911531.882223715.2
29Ryan NauMMBRollerM213101457.00025388.7
30Kyle You.MMBRollerM76531412.000018517.8
31Chris War.MMARollerM85811401.754324110.8
32Toby Mue.BLDRollerM85621321.638420712.1
33Trevor NauMMBRollerM731001301.864218513.5
34Ian Vel.WHLRRollerM59301232.400016423.8
35Justin Bea.MMBRollerM48401213.000010333.0
36Alex Cal.GWDGRollerM107411201.20213228.7
37Ben Smi.WHLRRollerM46601233.002113625.0
38Randy Sco.HRCRollerM83811201.50432378.4
39AJ Sea.HRCRollerM46411102.752112420.2
40David Zuc.BLDRollerM68201011.670015020.0
41Jason Gor.HRCRollerM3620822.67008032.5
42Matt Dug.MMARollerM5440801.600015113.2
43Andrew Cal.GWDGRollerM8440811.00212567.8
44Al VOWHLRRollerM9341820.89213006.7
45Chris Shi.MMBRollerM6340701.17421707.6
46Jake Mer.FTRollerM7241701.00001997.5
47Tony Che.WHLRRollerM5330601.20431476.1
48Lynna Ngu.GWDGRollerF10033600.600000.0
49Kevin Sch.MMARollerM3311501.67009213.0
50Ben Pay.HRCRollerM7311500.71002095.7
51Robert Kim.WHLRRollerM10230500.50213283.0
52Daniel Bor.WHLRRollerM4140501.250010910.1
53Brent Daw.HRCRollerM3211401.33008310.8
54Jean-Michel Tre.GWDGRollerM10121400.40213221.9
55Thomas Cur.FTRollerM4040401.00001166.9
56Paul Daw.HRCRollerM4031401.00001016.9
57Andrew Kin.FTRollerM1300303.00002832.1
58Mark Mil.MMBRollerM8300300.38002104.3
59Mark Mag.GWDGRollerM2210311.50016612.1
60Jerry Tay.WHLRRollerM7120300.43002203.2
61Nick Mil.FTRollerM4020200.50001143.5
62Jackson Sav.BLDRollerM2010100.5000573.5
63Josiah Ren.GWDGRollerM4010100.25001161.7
64Brian Pan.BLDRollerM6010100.17001541.3
65Kim Daw.WHLRRollerF7010100.140000.0
66Nicolas San.MMBRollerM7010100.14001781.1
67Liam McG.GWDGRollerM8010100.13002560.8
68Eddie Owe.HRCRollerM10001100.10003130.3
69Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM10010100.10213280.0
70Lew Gon.WHLRRollerM1000000.0000320.0
71Joel Was.MMARollerM2000000.0000660.0
72Jay Hun.BLDRollerM1000000.0000190.0
73Rob You.MMBRollerM7000000.00001820.0
74Sean Kli.MMARollerM1000000.0000320.0
75Bill Enr.MMARollerM3000000.0000890.0
76Tyler Pat.BLDRollerM2000000.0000470.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically