Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Nick Mil.FTRollerM440008061194.750.763
Eddie Owe.HRCRollerM106400404339656.500.839
Brian Pan.BLDRollerM64200170131396.500.771
Sean Kli.MMARollerM11000423399.000.786
Joel Was.MMARollerM11000332499.000.727
Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM104510457366919.100.801
Liam McG.GWDGRollerM80800376301759.380.801
Bill Enr.MMARollerM3110010980299.670.734
Rob You.MMBRollerM716002962247210.290.757
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Geoff Men.MMARollerM10272935965.906330848.1
Nick Wee.MMARollerM9351925666.222127656.2
Dan Rid.MMARollerM10241834554.502130838.6
Dennis Owe.HRCRollerM83010141125.130024455.3
Brad Den.FTRollerM8122053704.632123234.1
Adam Tay.FTRollerM8231303674.500023845.8
Matt Jen.HRCRollerM9171503233.560027631.5
Dan Ngu.WHLRRollerM823713153.880024638.2
David ChuHRCRollerM9171012843.110027629.0
Jeff Bab.BLDRollerM10151112712.704227823.7
Mike Cah.MMARollerM109972502.508530813.6
Daniel Rad.BLDRollerM915632422.672124025.8
Kyle Eng.BLDRollerM714902333.294218034.4
Kyle Gra.WHLRRollerM714802283.142220833.7
Andrew Sti.FTRollerM813812232.754224523.7
Eric Smi.GWDGRollerM614612143.500018733.7
Joung LeeBLDRollerM971132112.334325016.8
Dan Kni.MMBRollerM810912022.502222421.9
Paul Cur.FTRollerM911621902.110027017.4
David Boy.GWDGRollerM981101912.110128516.1
Justin Spe.FTRollerM610531833.000017228.5
Dan Bag.BLDRollerM1051211811.802127814.4
Chad Hem.BLDRollerM710521722.430017626.1
Julian Sha.MMBRollerM67631642.672115826.6
Patrick Rei.GWDGRollerM711311532.140022520.4
Robert Vau.FTRollerM69601512.500117821.9
Joe Mar.MMARollerM55731513.000014922.8
Steven Heg.HRCRollerM85911531.882223815.1
Ryan NauMMBRollerM213101457.00025487.0
Kyle You.MMBRollerM76531412.000018617.7
Chris War.MMARollerM85811401.754324210.7
Toby Mue.BLDRollerM85621321.638420812.0
Trevor NauMMBRollerM731001301.864218613.4
Ian Vel.WHLRRollerM59301232.400016523.6
Justin Bea.MMBRollerM48401213.000010432.7
Alex Cal.GWDGRollerM107411201.20213238.7
Ben Smi.WHLRRollerM46601233.002113724.8
Randy Sco.HRCRollerM83811201.50432388.4
AJ Sea.HRCRollerM46411102.752112520.0
David Zuc.BLDRollerM68201011.670015119.9
Jason Gor.HRCRollerM3620822.67008132.1
Matt Dug.MMARollerM5440801.600015213.2
Andrew Cal.GWDGRollerM8440811.00212577.8
Al VOWHLRRollerM9341820.89213016.6
Chris Shi.MMBRollerM6340701.17421717.6
Jake Mer.FTRollerM7241701.00002007.5
Tony Che.WHLRRollerM5330601.20431486.1
Lynna Ngu.GWDGRollerF10033600.60001900.0
Kevin Sch.MMARollerM3311501.67009312.9
Ben Pay.HRCRollerM7311500.71002105.7
Robert Kim.WHLRRollerM10230500.50213293.0
Daniel Bor.WHLRRollerM4140501.250011010.0
Brent Daw.HRCRollerM3211401.33008410.7
Jean-Michel Tre.GWDGRollerM10121400.40213231.9
Thomas Cur.FTRollerM4040401.00001176.8
Paul Daw.HRCRollerM4031401.00001026.9
Andrew Kin.FTRollerM1300303.00002931.0
Mark Mil.MMBRollerM8300300.38002114.3
Mark Mag.GWDGRollerM2210311.50016711.9
Jerry Tay.WHLRRollerM7120300.43002213.2
Nick Mil.FTRollerM4020200.50001153.5
Jackson Sav.BLDRollerM2010100.5000583.4
Josiah Ren.GWDGRollerM4010100.25001171.7
Brian Pan.BLDRollerM6010100.17001551.3
Kim Daw.WHLRRollerF7010100.14001200.0
Nicolas San.MMBRollerM7010100.14001791.1
Liam McG.GWDGRollerM8010100.13002570.8
Eddie Owe.HRCRollerM10001100.10003140.3
Mazahir Bai.WHLRRollerM10010100.10213290.0
Lew Gon.WHLRRollerM1000000.0000330.0
Joel Was.MMARollerM2000000.0000670.0
Jay Hun.BLDRollerM1000000.0000200.0
Rob You.MMBRollerM7000000.00001830.0
Sean Kli.MMARollerM1000000.0000330.0
Bill Enr.MMARollerM3000000.0000900.0
Tyler Pat.BLDRollerM2000000.0000480.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically