Standings

Winter 2023 - SUN D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Big Stick DiplomacyBen Berger44000146012
Funkmasters ReduxMara Duquette|Keith Ingram42101161607
Letterkenny IrishOwen Evans4130081303
Oshies 11Brian Bowen41300141702
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - SUN D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
The All BlacksBill Nardi52102161508
UntouchablesTway Twele32100131306
Irate Puck AssassinsSumit Dulani32100171405
Gwendolyn Blue DragonsJoe Fruscione42200111405
StingraysKen Suzuki312008903
HellfishKayla Dunn000000000
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - SUN D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
SharksChristopher Vasilas431009909
DCHLadies D3Rachel Israel321009206
Rickety CricketsBen Berger321007406
Slashing PumpkinsJenny Olkewicz|George Contreras3120071003
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsHolly Hobbs3030041100
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Winter 2023 - SUN Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck DragonsDerek O'Halloran43100161309
Count PuckulaAndra Whitt4211013907
Crazy 8sSal Corasanti4111161105
DCHLadies RecEmily Yox413007902
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff