Standings

Summer 2022 - MDHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
White NoiseJason Mak.32100101004
Blueberry BulldogsBen Ber.31020121004
EvansteinsJoe Fru.30120121302
Ghering Means CaringSumit Dul.30120121302
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - MDHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck MafiaRichard Chi.3300015606
The Bad BatchMeg Fon.3210016904
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bro.3210081104
EyelandersAnna Bla.3120091202
TrashersSharon Oss.3021051001
Twisted WristersJeremy Mor.3021071201
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff