Standings

Summer 2022 - MDHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
White NoiseJason Mak.43100151306
Ghering Means CaringSumit Dul.41120171504
Blueberry BulldogsBen Berger41120151504
EvansteinsJoe Fru.40220141802
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - MDHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck MafiaRichard Chi.4400018808
The Bad BatchMeg Fon.42200181204
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bro.42200101404
EyelandersAnna Bla.42200111204
Twisted WristersJeremy Morton41210101403
TrashersSharon Oss.4031051201
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff