Standings

Summer 2022 - MDHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
White NoiseJason Makstein963003934012
Ghering Means CaringSumit Dulani93330343009
Blueberry BulldogsBen Berger93330312809
EvansteinsJoe Fruscione92520294106
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Summer 2022 - MDHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck MafiaRichard Chin962103620013
The Bad BatchMeg Fontaine963003422012
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bromilow94410222509
TrashersSharon Ossi93420172208
EyelandersAnna Blautzik93600223506
Twisted WristersJeremy Morton92520202706
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff