Standings

Spring 2022 - MDHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Team BrounAaron Broun1091005018018
Team RubergDaniel Ruberg1043304042011
Team EvansOwen Eva.101540324506
Team BrinkerSam Brinker101630254205
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Spring 2022 - MDHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
EyelandersAnna Bla.1053203226012
Gwendolyn Black KnightsDavid Alt.1054102627011
Twisted WristersJeremy Morton1043301922011
Puck MafiaRichard Chi.1044202220010
TrashersSharon Oss.103430202209
The Bad BatchMeg Fon.103610222407
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff