Standings

Winter 2018 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck UniversityJason Mak.|Joe Fru.1070303722017
Babylon WarriorsJP Ueh.1053203625012
Puck BuddiesSarav Raj.1053204237012
White WalkersChris Tho.102440333708
Red CoatsJoe She.|Ariel Aqu.102530283307
LizardsBill Wee.|Brennan Giu.102800224404
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
UntouchablesTway Twe.1073005045014
The All BlacksJason Lal.1054102928011
Gorilla GangMichael Tho.1044203435010
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.1044203730010
Neutral Zone TrapJosh Bus.104510323009
Hockey Shooters AnonymousDaniel Rub.103700274106
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
StingraysKen Suz.1062203723014
ZambroniesPhil Gla.1043302726011
GooniesBen Pur.|Rachel Lop.1044202528010
Irate Puck AssassinsHeath Kal.103700253606
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsAbdul Rah.108020288018
High RollersAubrey Kee.1044202122-19
First Ladies - D4Emily Sum.|Jess Nar.1035201217-17
Stick MagnetsJason Boi.10181092403
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Winter 2018 - DCHL Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
CRAZY 8sPete Lan.|Salvatore Cor.1063102721114
The Hockey DeadDerek O'Ha.1073003328014
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsDavid Alt.1053203222012
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.1033402023010
Street SharksMike Lin.102620183006
First Ladies - RECKristen Mur.101630172305
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF