Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Mazahir Bai.WHLRM76100193169243.430.876
2Bill Enr.BLDM421108469153.750.821
3Eddie Owe.HRCM30030121107144.670.884
4Mazahir Bai.HRCM63210221181406.670.819
5Donovan Sch.MONM81610242188546.750.777
6Joe Poi.LBMM83320249191577.130.770
7Michael Vet.YGM72320241190517.290.788
8Denis Jim.SCM62400201157447.330.781
9Denis Jim.PGM63300188142467.670.755
League average GAA: 6.08 | League average SVP: 0.808
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Geoff Men.PGM8372356548.130024868.5
2Kyle You.PGM7201764336.140021948.4
3Dennis Owe.HRCM8191002933.632119541.5
4Kyle Gra.WHLRM619602594.170016154.0
5Joung LeeLBMM820402473.002126929.7
6Will Saa.YGM8111022372.882124427.5
7Chad Hem.BLDM911832232.440023924.3
8Declan Sco.YGM59932114.200014534.5
9Mike Cah.PGM891022102.632124819.0
10Toby Mue.LBMM610912043.3310520722.7
11Jeff Bab.BLDM99922022.222123920.5
12Eddie Owe.HRCM751052002.860017323.1
13Ian Vel.WHLRM713411832.5710517525.1
14David Goo.PGM66841813.000018621.5
15David Boy.LBMM671001742.830018626.3
16Jordan Naz.PGM65561602.670018616.7
17Joung LeeSCM811311541.880022021.8
18Alex Cal.SCM810501551.880022022.7
19Josh Gri.SCM910411531.670024918.1
20Jeff Bab.YGM910411521.670027315.8
21David Zuc.BLDM69421512.500014826.4
22Andrew Wol.BLDM85731521.880021017.1
23Nick Ber.HRCM88511411.752119517.9
24Cole Sou.YGM47521403.500012825.8
25Daniel Rad.BLDM68411362.174216025.6
26Jackson Sav.BLDM85521221.500021014.8
27Chris VDW.LBMM95421101.22003028.3
28Lew Gon.WHLRM74611121.570017117.0
29Gray Yac.YGM83351111.38212408.3
30Kyle Eng.BLDM3621923.00007635.5
31Daniel Bor.WHLRM8540921.136321110.0
32Andrew Cal.SCM9360901.00422496.8
33Dan Bag.BLDM7611831.140018814.4
34James Wil.LBMM2530824.00006240.3
35Robert Kim.WHLRM7323811.14001869.7
36Brent Daw.HRCM8332811.00001919.9
37Randy Sco.HRCM5224801.600011911.8
38Jason Gor.HRCM6251821.332114812.8
39Will Saa.MONM5610731.400010624.5
40Paul Daw.HRCM8610710.880019511.3
41Jake Woo.YGM6511711.17421749.2
42Rodney Wil.LBMM6241701.17001868.1
43Peter Gar.WHLRM6052701.17001617.5
44Jason Gor.MONM6330611.000013512.6
45Mickey Sch.MONM8330620.750018610.2
46Chris Shi.MONM9312620.67422086.3
47Chris War.MONM6240611.002113510.4
48Steven Heg.HRCM4320521.25429413.8
49Mark Mil.MONM7320500.71001578.3
50Brendan Bag.BLDM7320510.71001778.5
51Matt Kow.MONM7302520.71211667.8
52Anthony Cal.SCM9320500.56632492.8
53Tony Che.WHLRM5221501.00001179.4
54Craig Str.LBMM6122500.83001864.8
55Ricky Gar.YGM7131500.71002114.7
56Ben Pay.HRCM7131500.71001666.0
57Jeff Foh.SCM7140500.71001875.9
58Logan Saa.YGM2310412.00216217.7
59Jerry Tay.WHLRM5310400.80421215.8
60Seth Den.HRCM7310400.57001736.4
61Al VOWHLRM7121400.57421752.3
62Joshua Kat.SCM9121400.44002493.2
63Patrick Rei.LBMM1200202.00003318.2
64Donald Sul.PGM3101200.6700914.4
65Kevin Sch.MONM6110200.33211372.2
66Jack Bla.MONM9011200.22002081.4
67Bret Sul.PGM1100101.0000339.1
68Tommy Hum.PGM2001100.5000581.7
69Denis Jim.PGM7010100.14002150.9
70Mazahir Bai.WHLRM8010100.13002110.9
71Lynna Ngu.SCF8000000.000000.0
72Kim Daw.WHLRF5000000.000000.0
73Bill Enr.BLDM4000000.0000980.0
74Mazahir Bai.HRCM6000000.00001480.0
75Donovan Sch.MONM8000000.00001860.0
76Brett Wal.WHLRM1000000.0000130.0
77Joe Poi.LBMM8000000.00002520.0
78Matthew Dug.MONM4000000.0000840.0
79Denis Jim.SCM6000000.00001620.0
80Michael Vet.YGM7000000.00002070.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically