Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
1Mazahir Bai.WHLRM54100129113163.200.876
2Bill Enr.BLDM320105141103.330.804
3Eddie Owe.HRCM30030121107144.670.884
4Donovan Sch.MONM61410187146416.830.781
5Joe Poi.LBMM63120181136447.330.756
6Mazahir Bai.HRCM41210171141307.500.825
7Michael Vet.YGM51220179141387.600.788
8Denis Jim.PGM53200158118408.000.747
9Denis Jim.SCM51400170129418.200.759
League average GAA: 6.30 | League average SVP: 0.802
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
1Geoff Men.PGM6321855549.170019076.3
2Kyle You.PGM5171343436.800016154.0
3Joung LeeLBMM617402163.502120334.0
4Declan Sco.YGM59932114.200014534.5
5Toby Mue.LBMM610912043.3310520722.7
6Mike Cah.PGM79922002.862122320.2
7Kyle Gra.WHLRM513601953.800012150.4
8Jeff Bab.BLDM78921922.712118524.9
9Dennis Owe.HRCM610701722.832114531.7
10Will Saa.YGM68721752.832118226.4
11Ian Vel.WHLRM611411622.676315026.7
12Chad Hem.BLDM79601532.140018524.3
13Nick Ber.HRCM68411312.172114522.8
14Daniel Rad.BLDM68411362.174216025.6
15Jordan Naz.PGM45441303.250012821.1
16David Goo.PGM43731313.250012821.9
17Jeff Bab.YGM79301221.710021117.5
18David Zuc.BLDM57411212.400012326.0
19Josh Gri.SCM77411221.710019517.4
20Cole Sou.YGM36421204.00009928.3
21Andrew Wol.BLDM65521222.000015619.9
22Eddie Owe.HRCM64441202.000014816.2
23Joung LeeSCM68211121.830016619.9
24Alex Cal.SCM67401131.830016621.1
25David Boy.LBMM44701122.750012025.0
26Gray Yac.YGM73351111.57212119.5
27Lew Gon.WHLRM63611021.670014617.8
28Jackson Sav.BLDM6522921.500015616.0
29James Wil.LBMM2530824.00006240.3
30Kyle Eng.BLDM2521824.00005147.1
31Andrew Cal.SCM7260801.14421957.2
32Will Saa.MONM4610731.75008431.0
33Paul Daw.HRCM7610711.000017012.9
34Chris VDW.LBMM7421701.00002367.2
35Brent Daw.HRCM6322711.170014112.1
36Rodney Wil.LBMM5241701.40001539.8
37Peter Gar.WHLRM5052701.40001219.9
38Jason Gor.MONM5330611.200011315.0
39Randy Sco.HRCM4123601.50009410.6
40Jason Gor.HRCM5141611.20211239.8
41Dan Bag.BLDM6401520.830016310.4
42Jake Woo.YGM4311501.250011210.7
43Steven Heg.HRCM4320521.25429413.8
44Chris War.MONM4230511.25009115.4
45Tony Che.WHLRM5221501.00001179.4
46Chris Shi.MONM7212520.71421646.1
47Jerry Tay.WHLRM5310400.80421215.8
48Brendan Bag.BLDM6310410.67001528.6
49Anthony Cal.SCM7310400.57631952.6
50Matt Kow.MONM5202410.80001228.2
51Robert Kim.WHLRM5211400.80001217.4
52Mark Mil.MONM5220400.80001138.8
53Craig Str.LBMM4112401.00001205.8
54Jeff Foh.SCM5130400.80001336.8
55Ricky Gar.YGM6121400.67001784.5
56Al VOWHLRM6121400.67421502.7
57Daniel Bor.WHLRM6210300.50211464.1
58Mickey Sch.MONM6120300.50001424.9
59Joshua Kat.SCM7111300.43001953.1
60Ben Pay.HRCM5021300.60001164.3
61Seth Den.HRCM5110200.40001234.1
62Kevin Sch.MONM5110200.40211152.6
63Bret Sul.PGM1100101.0000339.1
64Jamie Sul.PGM1001101.0000333.0
65Denis Jim.PGM6010100.17001901.1
66Jack Bla.MONM7010100.14001641.2
67Lynna Ngu.SCF7000000.000000.0
68Donovan Sch.MONM6000000.00001420.0
69Kim Daw.WHLRF4000000.000000.0
70Mazahir Bai.HRCM4000000.0000980.0
71Mazahir Bai.WHLRM6000000.00001460.0
72Bill Enr.BLDM3000000.0000690.0
73Denis Jim.SCM5000000.00001370.0
74Brett Wal.WHLRM1000000.0000130.0
75Michael Vet.YGM5000000.00001450.0
76Joe Poi.LBMM6000000.00001860.0
77Matthew Dug.MONM3000000.0000620.0
78Logan Saa.YGM1000000.002133-6.1
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically