Standings

Fall 2022 - WED D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck MafiaRichard Chin41030161305
The Bad BatchMeg Fontaine4220091304
HellbendersMadison Lau41120181604
TrashersSharon Ossi41210111203
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2022 - WED Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
The WhaleJeremy Morton4202010706
EyelandersAnna Blautzik42110151005
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bromilow41120131404
ThrashersSharon Ossi41210111103
Frozen ChozenLew Fontek4121091203
Plenty of UmpfOwen Evans4013071103
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff