Standings

Fall 2022 - WED D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck MafiaRichard Chin1160504024017
TrashersSharon Ossi1155102725011
The Bad BatchMeg Fontaine114610313809
HellbendersMadison Lau112630324307
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff

Fall 2022 - WED Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
The WhaleJeremy Morton1162303522015
Gwendolyn Black KnightsMandy Bromilow1163203729014
Frozen ChozenLew Fontek1145202931010
ThrashersSharon Ossi1246202532010
Plenty of UmpfOwen Evans1235402733010
EyelandersAnna Blautzik114610293509
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > W > Head to Head > SP > Goal diff