Standings

Spring 2018 - DCHL D1

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Puck UniversityJason Mak.|Joe Fru.1063013621019
Puck BuddiesSarav Raj.1064004133018
Babylon WarriorsJP Ueh.1073003030-118
Red CoatsJoe She.1044112726013
White WalkersChris Tho.1025212944110
LizardsBill Wee.|Brennan Giu.1036103140010
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Spring 2018 - DCHL D2

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
Jagr BombsDaniel Rub.1081104628025
Gorilla GangMichael Tho.1062204837020
UntouchablesTway Twe.1055005448015
Funkmasters ReduxKeith Ing.1045103531013
The All BlacksJason Lal.1036103552-19
Neutral Zone TrapJosh Bus.101810295115
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Spring 2018 - DCHL D3

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
GooniesBen Pur.|Rachel Lop.952203119017
StingraysKen Suz.953104329015
ZambroniesPhil Gla.943112224013
Irate Puck AssassinsHeath Kal.92502164007
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Spring 2018 - DCHL D4

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
First Ladies - D4Emily Sum.|Jess Nar.1052212014018
High RollersAubrey Kee.1054012120016
Stick MagnetsAndrew Gla.|Jason Boi.1044202220013
Gwendolyn GladiatorsJoe Abb.1045102626013
Shangri-LaOwen Eva.1044201718013
Gwendolyn Arabian KnightsAbdul Rah.1045101725013
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF

Spring 2018 - DCHL Rec

TeamCaptainGPWLTOTLGFGASPP
CRAZY 8sSal Cor.1090103515028
The Hockey DeadDerek O'Ha.1044202727014
First Ladies - RECKristen Mur.1045102317013
Gwendolyn Blue KnightsDavid Alt.1045101925013
Slashing PumpkinsJosh Kum.1036102430010
Street SharksMike Lin.103700203409
GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | OTL: overtime losses | GF: goals for | GA: goals against | SP: sportsmanship points | P: points
Tiebreaker order: P > GP > SP > W > Head to Head > GA > GF