Player Stats

Goalies

Player Team Div M/F GP W L T SO SA SV GA GAA SVP
Jason Sti.PMRecM11001252500.001.000
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM85303156145111.380.929
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM95132186169171.890.909
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M91441256237192.110.926
Mark Bur.LPZRecM74210129114152.140.884
Anton Pot.BRD2M43101898092.250.899
Jason Boi.CCRD1M41211726392.250.875
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM72500146129172.430.884
Jason Ste.BBD1M104420237211262.600.890
Erik Tav.BSD2M54000119104153.000.874
Brian Zwe.ELRecM101631225194313.100.862
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5221010690163.200.849
Gavin Byr.UGPKD2M311117868103.330.872
Denis Jim.PMRecM93420233203303.330.871
Erik Tav.CCRD1M62310144124203.330.861
Bill Enr.BSD2M412108268143.500.829
Jason Boi.GMKD2M93331232198343.780.853
League average GAA: | League average SVP:
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | W: wins | L: losses | T: ties | SO: shutouts | SA: shots against | SV: saves made | GA: goals against | GAA: goals against average | SVP: save percentage

Floor Players

Player Team Div M/F GP G A1 A2 P UAG PPG PIM PEN MP MOPS
Sean Mil.BSD2M915822522.782121730.0
Bill Wee.GMKD2M1015512132.102125523.5
Josh Ler.BBD1M97942012.224222018.6
Sean Mil.BBD1M89241511.884220016.5
Rory Sma.BSD2M1021211501.502124311.9
Jason Mak.BSD2M911111311.440021717.5
Tway Twe.BSD2M106521331.302124314.0
Joe She.CCRD1M105351321.304220512.7
Alex Ort.TNTD1M810111201.502117917.3
Nick Wir.ELRecM910201211.332120216.8
Joel Hoa.ROTRecM78311211.710016520.0
Alex Sch.BRD2M87321211.500018217.0
Josh Gri.GMKD2M98121121.220022614.2
Josiah Ren.UGPKD2M74701101.572115415.6
Derek O'Ha.ROTRecM104521121.102124010.8
Jason Mak.BBD1M97211011.114222010.9
Danny Wei.PMRecM66311031.672112523.2
Rory Sma.GBLKRecM86311001.250018813.3
Joe Abb.GBLKRecM96311011.110021712.4
Joe She.UGPKD2M94511001.112120010.5
Sarav Raj.LOTRD1M104421011.00002559.4
Chris Tho.TNTD1M91541011.11002059.3
Matt Sta.LPZRecM7720911.290014618.5
Matt Ryer Kel.WTCRecM8720921.132119713.7
Owen Eva.ROTRecM9720911.000021412.6
Joe Fru.ROTRecM9720911.002121411.7
Jeff Sta.LPZRecM10720900.900022711.0
Boris Sen.CCRD1M10441910.900020511.2
Megan Noy.BRD2F8342901.13002009.5
Andrew Mar.GBLKRecM9342911.001052145.1
Boris Sen.UGPKD2M10342900.90212297.4
Wendy Jas.BBD1F9243901.00002357.2
Lew Fon.ROTRecM9270901.00212148.4
Amit Mis.UGPKD2M9710800.890020611.2
Ben Wil.TNTD1M7620841.140015918.9
David Alt.GBLKRecM8431811.000018511.4
Simon Wil.WTCRecM8431811.00421978.6
Whiley Rub.CCRD1F8332801.00002008.5
Mike Por.UGPKD2M10332800.80212296.6
Kevin Faw.GMKD2M8071801.00002007.5
Simon Kan.BRD2M10511720.70002319.5
Patrick Esd.UGPKD2M10511720.70212298.7
Brennan Giu.GMKD2M5412711.402112512.8
Josiah Ren.CCRD1M9430700.78211828.8
Daniel Rub.BRD2M6322711.17421369.6
Matt Loc.GBLKRecM7331711.00421688.3
Joel Hoa.GMKD2M8340700.88002008.5
Geoff How.LPZRecM8331710.88421787.9
Lindsey Mig.UGPKD2F9322710.782114210.6
Stephane Har.PMRecM7241701.00421517.3
Brittany Tho.TNTD1F9142700.78002265.8
Bill Wee.LOTRD1M10501600.60212555.5
Adam Ghe.TNTD1M8411600.75211827.1
Jason Sti.PMRecM9321600.67002007.0
Greg Kel.WTCRecM10321610.601472520.8
Owen Eva.BRD2M8213620.75001858.1
Amit Mis.TNTD1M9240600.67002026.9
Tim Boy.ELRecM9240610.67211997.0
Abdul Rah.BSD2M9222610.67212175.5
Abdul Rah.GBLKRecM9222610.67642142.8
Tway Twe.BBD1M10231610.60212465.3
Matt Kow.ROTRecM7132600.86001656.7
Mike Com.LPZRecM10150600.60212274.8
Matt Zec.ELRecM8042600.75001735.8
Joe Fru.CCRD1M10500500.50002057.3
Jason Boi.PMRecM9320510.56001977.6
Jamie Bre.BRD2M2230502.50005024.0
Griffin Eld.LPZRecM5230511.00841135.3
Curtis Iso.GMKD2M6230510.83001519.3
Andra Whi.GBLKRecF9230500.56421724.7
Erik Tav.GBLKRecM9212510.56632142.8
Michelle Nud.TNTD1F5122501.00001227.4
Geoff Soc.LPZRecM6131500.83001297.8
Kevin Faw.CCRD1M9122500.56211823.8
Jake Thi.CCRD1M10140500.50126205-0.5
Brendan McL.LOTRD1M9400430.44002268.0
Curtis Iso.LOTRD1M9310400.44002324.7
Edie Sch.BRD2F7211400.57001745.2
Larry Chh.BSD2M8211400.50211913.7
Mike Bur.LPZRecM9220400.44001985.1
Rachel Lop.ROTRecF6121400.67001575.1
Joel Hoa.BBD1M7112400.57001744.0
Adam Mar.BRD2M7130400.57001595.7
Alison Rap.ROTRecF8112400.50002093.3
Patrick Noy.BRD2M9112400.44002053.4
Boo Mes.GMKD2F9112400.44002512.8
Mike Ell.ROTRecM9121400.44212172.8
Brian Kee.BBD1M9031400.44002203.2
Anne Wis.UGPKD2F10013400.40001683.0
Aubrey Kee.ELRecM7210310.43631532.6
Jason Wil.LPZRecM9210300.33422042.0
Wendy Jas.BSD2F3102301.0000618.2
Rachel Lop.CCRD1F5120300.60211224.1
Brendan McL.GMKD2M6111300.50421571.3
Becca New.GBLKRecF7111300.43211293.1
Brennan Giu.LOTRD1M7102300.43211741.7
Yeon Cho.PMRecM7111300.43631540.0
Scott Fai.PMRecM8120300.38001744.0
Tom Sru.ELRecM8120300.38001734.0
Andrew Gra.BRD2M9120300.33002113.3
Adam Hee.ELRecM10120300.30002223.2
Heath Kal.LOTRD1M6030300.50001514.0
Andrew Gla.BSD2M7030300.43211682.4
Mike Mar.LOTRD1M6200200.33211482.7
Scott Bod.CCRD1M6200200.33105119-3.4
Jack Fli.PMRecM8200200.25001713.5
Maddie Roo.WTCRecF9200200.22001215.0
Scott Bod.PMRecM4110200.5000905.6
Mike Hub.UGPKD2M5110200.40211082.8
Kevin Sto.BBD1M7101200.29001682.4
Dan Sch.LOTRD1M8110210.25012002.5
Emma Nal.WTCRecF8110200.2500915.5
Scott Lin.TNTD1M8101200.25211791.1
Owen Eva.TNTD1M9101210.22002082.9
Erik Tav.BSD2M9110200.22002172.3
Dan Kor.ELRecM9110200.22212021.5
Josh Bus.CCRD1M4011200.5000833.6
Adam Zim.LOTRD1M5011200.40211250.8
Carlos Cru.TNTD1M6011200.3342136-0.7
Mike Col.GMKD2M6002200.3363151-2.6
Alison Che.UGPKD2F7011200.29001172.6
Doug Cim.CCRD1M8020200.25001622.5
Jenna Cur.GMKD2F9011200.22002171.4
Lindsey Mig.LOTRD1F9020200.22001732.3
Richard Chi.PMRecM9002200.2242194-1.0
Lindsey Mig.WTCRecF10020200.20421340.0
Dave Sch.UGPKD2M10002200.2084229-2.6
Juliet B-CGBLKRecF4100100.2500694.3
Greg Wal.CCRD1M4100100.2521801.3
Aryan Wei.BSD2M5100100.20001192.5
Paul Jor.ELRecM5100100.20001102.7
Alex Goo.PMRecM5100100.20211080.9
Molly Sei.CCRD1F6100100.17001482.0
Nick Moz.BRD2M6100100.17001332.3
Ayan Kis.GBLKRecM7100100.14001651.8
Mark Mil.ROTRecM7100100.14001681.8
Meg Fon.BBD1F9100100.11002351.3
Paul Luk.WTCRecM9100100.11212230.4
Mario Bla.ELRecM10100100.1084222-2.3
Barb Lie.BBD1F1010101.0000277.4
Bryan Sla.BBD1M1010101.0021270.0
Todd Ell.BBD1M2001100.502147-2.1
Gavin Byr.UGPKD2M5010100.20001081.9
Jason Boi.CCRD1M5001100.20001031.0
Claudia Goo.PMRecF5010100.20001221.6
Lynna Ngu.GBLKRecF5010100.20211130.0
Jen Win.WTCRecF6010100.1721640.0
Greg Kes.CCRD1M7001100.14001400.7
Josh Kum.BRD2M7010100.14001591.3
Dan Kle.BRD2M7001100.14001560.6
Andrew Nic.GMKD2M7010100.1463177-2.3
Carolyn Ell.PMRecF8001100.13002000.5
Christen Mon.BSD2F8010100.13001911.0
Adam Wya.ROTRecM8001100.1384188-3.7
Jason Boi.GMKD2M9001100.11002320.4
Maddie Roo.LOTRD1F9010100.11001731.2
Bret Boi.TNTD1M9010100.1142205-1.0
Nick Ber.BBD1M9010100.1142223-0.9
Michael Wro.WTCRecM9001100.1163226-2.2
Daniel Rei.WTCRecM10010100.1042252-0.8
Natalie Par.GMKD2F1000000.0000180.0
Brian Zwe.ELRecM10000000.00002220.0
Roderick Gee.WTCRecM9000000.00002260.0
Monica Cru.PMRecF2000000.0000440.0
Callie Pra.LPZRecF8000000.00002160.0
Matt Dug.GBLKRecM2000000.0000500.0
Zachary Aro.ROTRecM9000000.00002170.0
Holly Jon.WTCRecF8000000.0000910.0
Daniel Rub.CCRD1M2000000.0000370.0
Daven Pat.UGPKD2M8000000.00001740.0
Denis Jim.PMRecM9000000.00001970.0
Doug Smi.LPZRecM5000000.00001090.0
Erik Tav.CCRD1M5000000.00001030.0
Becca New.BRD2F2000000.0000440.0
Gavin Byr.TNTD1M5000000.00001160.0
Thomas Goo.PMRecM3000000.0000620.0
Ashley Ric.ELRecF4000000.0000960.0
Holly Jon.UGPKD2F6000000.0000910.0
Holly Jon.LOTRD1F7000000.00001210.0
Jamie Com.LPZRecF4000000.0000960.0
Carlos Cru.WTCRecM9000000.00002230.0
Jason Ste.BBD1M10000000.00002460.0
Anton Pot.BRD2M3000000.0000670.0
Anna Bla.ELRecF7000000.00001740.0
Abdul Rah.TNTD1M9000000.00002050.0
Kevin Mam.PMRecM1000000.0000240.0
Kevin Sha.LOTRD1M9000000.00002320.0
Kyle Hac.LPZRecM7000000.00001520.0
Lisa Bur.LPZRecF3000000.0000790.0
Mark Bur.LPZRecM7000000.00001490.0
PJ Bro.GBLKRecM8000000.00001910.0
Priya MNGBLKRecF1000000.0000180.0
Bill Enr.BSD2M4000000.0000930.0
Amber Moo.WTCRecF1000000.002111-18.2
Frank Gib.GBLKRecM8000000.0021185-1.1
Greg How.LPZRecM3000000.002166-3.0
Jen McC.TNTD1F3000000.002179-2.5
Jess Nar.BSD2F10000000.0021243-0.8
Jess Nar.ELRecF9000000.0021226-0.9
Niels Vil.ELRecM4000000.004284-4.8
Tani Soc.LPZRecF2000000.004253-7.5
Travis Eva.WTCRecM6000000.00273151-4.0
M/F: Male/Female | GP: games played | G: goals | A1: primary assists | A2: secondary assists | P: points | UAG: unassisted goals | PPG: points per game | PIM: penalty minutes | PEN: number of penalties | MP: estimated minutes played | MOPS: most valuable offensive player statistically